RainbowBatch Entities/Y: Difference between revisions

From Knowledge Fight Wiki
m RainbowBatch update
RainbowBatch update
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 11: Line 11:
|-
|-
|'''Entity Type(s):'''
|'''Entity Type(s):'''
|GPE, LOC
|FAC, GPE
|-
|-
|'''Total Count:'''
|'''Total Count:'''
|14
|16
|-
|-
|'''Source Texts:'''
|'''Source Texts:'''
Line 28: Line 28:
*[[374: November 25, 2019]] (via AutoSub, OpenAI Whisper)
*[[374: November 25, 2019]] (via AutoSub, OpenAI Whisper)
*[[871: November 14, 2023]] (via AutoSub, OpenAI Whisper)
*[[871: November 14, 2023]] (via AutoSub, OpenAI Whisper)
*[[981: November 14, 2024]] (via AutoSub, ElevenLabs Scribe)
*[[981: November 14, 2024]] (via AutoSub, ElevenLabs Scribe, OpenAI Whisper)
*[[The Halloween Story]] (via AutoSub, OpenAI Whisper)
*[[The Halloween Story]] (via AutoSub, OpenAI Whisper)


Line 67: Line 67:
|-
|-
|'''Total Count:'''
|'''Total Count:'''
|4
|5
|-
|-
|'''Source Texts:'''
|'''Source Texts:'''
Line 81: Line 81:
*[[329: August 4-5, 2019]] (via OpenAI Whisper)
*[[329: August 4-5, 2019]] (via OpenAI Whisper)
*[[469: August 12-13, 2020]] (via OpenAI Whisper)
*[[469: August 12-13, 2020]] (via OpenAI Whisper)
*[[1005: Formulaic Objections Part 17]] (via ElevenLabs Scribe)
*[[1005: Formulaic Objections Part 17]] (via ElevenLabs Scribe, OpenAI Whisper)


|}
|}
Line 251: Line 251:
|-
|-
|'''Total Count:'''
|'''Total Count:'''
|2
|3
|-
|-
|'''Source Texts:'''
|'''Source Texts:'''
Line 267: Line 267:
|}
|}


==Yanukovych==
==Yannick Sinner==
{| class="fandom-table"
{| class="fandom-table"
|'''Status:'''
|'''Status:'''
Line 273: Line 273:
|-
|-
|'''Entity Type(s):'''
|'''Entity Type(s):'''
|GPE, PERSON
|PERSON
|-
|-
|'''Total Count:'''
|'''Total Count:'''
|6
|2
|-
|-
|'''Source Texts:'''
|'''Source Texts:'''
|
|


*'Yanukovych'
*'Yannick Sinner'


|-
|-
Line 287: Line 287:
|
|


*[[814: June 1, 2023]] (via OpenAI Whisper)
*[[793: January 27-29, 2004]] (via OpenAI Whisper)
*[[898: Tucker, The Man And His Twitter- Episode 6]] (via OpenAI Whisper)
*[[1015: February 2, 2025]] (via OpenAI Whisper)


|}
|}


==Yasso Alex==
==Yanukovych==
{| class="fandom-table"
{| class="fandom-table"
|'''Status:'''
|'''Status:'''
Line 298: Line 298:
|-
|-
|'''Entity Type(s):'''
|'''Entity Type(s):'''
|PERSON
|GPE, PERSON
|-
|-
|'''Total Count:'''
|'''Total Count:'''
|3
|6
|-
|-
|'''Source Texts:'''
|'''Source Texts:'''
|
|


*'Yasso Alex'
*'Yanukovych'
*"Yasso Alex's"


|-
|-
Line 313: Line 312:
|
|


*[[555: May 7, 2003]] (via AutoSub)
*[[814: June 1, 2023]] (via OpenAI Whisper)
*[[613: June 24-25, 2003]] (via AutoSub)
*[[898: Tucker, The Man And His Twitter- Episode 6]] (via OpenAI Whisper)
*[[631: December 20, 2021]] (via AutoSub)


|}
|}


==Yeah Harrison==
==Yasso Alex==
{| class="fandom-table"
{| class="fandom-table"
|'''Status:'''
|'''Status:'''
Line 328: Line 326:
|-
|-
|'''Total Count:'''
|'''Total Count:'''
|2
|3
|-
|-
|'''Source Texts:'''
|'''Source Texts:'''
|
|


*'Yeah Harrison'
*'Yasso Alex'
*"Yasso Alex's"


|-
|-
Line 339: Line 338:
|
|


*[[524: Inauguration 2021]] (via AutoSub)
*[[555: May 7, 2003]] (via AutoSub)
*[[770: January 20, 2023]] (via OpenAI Whisper)
*[[613: June 24-25, 2003]] (via AutoSub)
*[[631: December 20, 2021]] (via AutoSub)


|}
|}


==Yeah Harrison Smith==
==Yeah Harrison==
{| class="fandom-table"
{| class="fandom-table"
|'''Status:'''
|'''Status:'''
Line 358: Line 358:
|
|


*'Yeah Harrison Smith'
*'Yeah Harrison'


|-
|-
Line 364: Line 364:
|
|


*[[543: March 23-24, 2021]] (via AutoSub)
*[[524: Inauguration 2021]] (via AutoSub)
*[[770: January 20, 2023]] (via AutoSub)
*[[770: January 20, 2023]] (via OpenAI Whisper)


|}
|}
Line 456: Line 456:
|-
|-
|'''Total Count:'''
|'''Total Count:'''
|18
|21
|-
|-
|'''Source Texts:'''
|'''Source Texts:'''
Line 473: Line 473:
*[[435: May 18-21, 2020]] (via OpenAI Whisper)
*[[435: May 18-21, 2020]] (via OpenAI Whisper)
*[[701: June 23, 2004]] (via AutoSub)
*[[701: June 23, 2004]] (via AutoSub)
*[[785: March 4, 2023]] (via AutoSub)
*[[951: August 2, 2024]] (via AutoSub)
*[[1001: January 20, 2025 Continued]] (via AutoSub)
|}
==Yep Jordan==
{| class="fandom-table"
|'''Status:'''
|No known links
|-
|'''Entity Type(s):'''
|PERSON
|-
|'''Total Count:'''
|2
|-
|'''Source Texts:'''
|
*'Yep Jordan'
|-
|'''Sources:'''
|
*[[530: February 10-11, 2021]] (via AutoSub)
*[[895: January 30, 2024]] (via AutoSub)


|}
|}
Line 567: Line 595:
|-
|-
|'''Entity Type(s):'''
|'''Entity Type(s):'''
|EVENT
|EVENT, ORG, PERSON
|-
|-
|'''Total Count:'''
|'''Total Count:'''
Line 596: Line 624:
|-
|-
|'''Total Count:'''
|'''Total Count:'''
|15
|16
|-
|-
|'''Source Texts:'''
|'''Source Texts:'''
Line 622: Line 650:
*[[711: August 2, 2022]] (via OpenAI Whisper)
*[[711: August 2, 2022]] (via OpenAI Whisper)
*[[958: More Like Jimmy Bore, Revisited]] (via OpenAI Whisper)
*[[958: More Like Jimmy Bore, Revisited]] (via OpenAI Whisper)
*[[1016: February 3, 2025]] (via OpenAI Whisper)


|}
|}
Line 658: Line 687:
|}
|}


==You Belong To==
==You Belong==
{| class="fandom-table"
{| class="fandom-table"
|'''Status:'''
|'''Status:'''
Line 664: Line 693:
|-
|-
|'''Entity Type(s):'''
|'''Entity Type(s):'''
|ORG, PERSON
|PERSON
|-
|-
|'''Total Count:'''
|'''Total Count:'''
|2
|4
|-
|-
|'''Source Texts:'''
|'''Source Texts:'''
|
|


*'You Belong To'
*'You Belong'


|-
|-
Line 678: Line 707:
|
|


*[[415: April 1, 2020]] (via AutoSub)
*[[743: October 29-30, 2022]] (via AutoSub)
*[[749: December 1-2, 2003]] (via AutoSub)
*[[775: Fireside Chatting]] (via AutoSub)
*[[775: Fireside Chatting]] (via AutoSub)
*[[893: January 25, 2024]] (via AutoSub)


|}
|}
Line 689: Line 720:
|-
|-
|'''Entity Type(s):'''
|'''Entity Type(s):'''
|FAC, LOC, ORG
|FAC, ORG
|-
|-
|'''Total Count:'''
|'''Total Count:'''
Line 786: Line 817:
*[[200: Feb. 25-March 1, 2009]] (via OpenAI Whisper)
*[[200: Feb. 25-March 1, 2009]] (via OpenAI Whisper)
*[[202: September 4-6, 2018]] (via OpenAI Whisper)
*[[202: September 4-6, 2018]] (via OpenAI Whisper)
|}
==Young Life==
{| class="fandom-table"
|'''Status:'''
|No known links
|-
|'''Entity Type(s):'''
|ORG, WORK_OF_ART
|-
|'''Total Count:'''
|3
|-
|'''Source Texts:'''
|
*'Young Life'
|-
|'''Sources:'''
|
*[[922: April 26, 2024]] (via OpenAI Whisper)
*[[932: June 2-6, 2024]] (via AutoSub)


|}
|}
Line 825: Line 881:
|-
|-
|'''Total Count:'''
|'''Total Count:'''
|2
|3
|-
|-
|'''Source Texts:'''
|'''Source Texts:'''
Line 831: Line 887:


*'The Young Turk'
*'The Young Turk'
*'Young Turk'
*'the Young Turk'
*'the Young Turk'


Line 839: Line 896:
*[[345: September 19, 2019]] (via OpenAI Whisper)
*[[345: September 19, 2019]] (via OpenAI Whisper)
*[[672: April 18, 2022]] (via AutoSub)
*[[672: April 18, 2022]] (via AutoSub)
*[[860: October 13, 2023]] (via AutoSub)


|}
|}
Line 848: Line 906:
|-
|-
|'''Entity Type(s):'''
|'''Entity Type(s):'''
|FAC, LAW, ORG, PERSON, WORK_OF_ART
|FAC, LAW, LOC, ORG, PERSON, WORK_OF_ART
|-
|-
|'''Total Count:'''
|'''Total Count:'''
Line 864: Line 922:
|
|


*Jimmy Dore (via Wiki Page)
*[[13: February 14, 2017]] (via otter.ai, OpenAI Whisper)
*[[13: February 14, 2017]] (via otter.ai, OpenAI Whisper)
*[[72: August 9, 2017]] (via AutoSub)
*[[72: August 9, 2017]] (via AutoSub)
Line 888: Line 947:
*[[883: More Like Jimmy Bore]] (via AutoSub, OpenAI Whisper)
*[[883: More Like Jimmy Bore]] (via AutoSub, OpenAI Whisper)
*[[991: You Can Do It, But Should You?]] (via AutoSub, ElevenLabs Scribe)
*[[991: You Can Do It, But Should You?]] (via AutoSub, ElevenLabs Scribe)
*[[1044: June 2, 2025]] (via OpenAI Whisper)
*[[1045: June 5, 2025]] (via OpenAI Whisper)


|}
|}
Line 922: Line 983:
|-
|-
|'''Entity Type(s):'''
|'''Entity Type(s):'''
|GPE, ORG, PERSON, WORK_OF_ART
|GPE, NORP, ORG, PERSON, WORK_OF_ART
|-
|-
|'''Total Count:'''
|'''Total Count:'''
|30
|32
|-
|-
|'''Source Texts:'''
|'''Source Texts:'''
Line 938: Line 999:
|
|


*Dr Joel Wallach (via Wiki Page)
*[[121: April 1-2, 2013]] (via OpenAI Whisper)
*[[121: April 1-2, 2013]] (via OpenAI Whisper)
*[[130E: Endgame, Part 5]] (via OpenAI Whisper)
*[[130E: Endgame, Part 5]] (via OpenAI Whisper)
Line 960: Line 1,022:
|-
|-
|'''Entity Type(s):'''
|'''Entity Type(s):'''
|GPE, PERSON
|PERSON
|-
|-
|'''Total Count:'''
|'''Total Count:'''
Line 976: Line 1,038:
*[[225: November 2, 2018]] (via AutoSub)
*[[225: November 2, 2018]] (via AutoSub)
*[[971: October 2-3, 2024]] (via AutoSub)
*[[971: October 2-3, 2024]] (via AutoSub)
|}
==Your Own Boss==
{| class="fandom-table"
|'''Status:'''
|No known links
|-
|'''Entity Type(s):'''
|PRODUCT
|-
|'''Total Count:'''
|2
|-
|'''Source Texts:'''
|
*'Your Own Boss'
|-
|'''Sources:'''
|
*[[565: June 10, 2021]] (via AutoSub)
*[[933: June 7-11, 2024]] (via AutoSub)


|}
|}
Line 1,134: Line 1,171:
*[[544: May 1, 2003]] (via AutoSub, OpenAI Whisper)
*[[544: May 1, 2003]] (via AutoSub, OpenAI Whisper)
*[[828: March 5, 2004]] (via AutoSub, OpenAI Whisper)
*[[828: March 5, 2004]] (via AutoSub, OpenAI Whisper)
|}
==Yukihisa Fujita==
{| class="fandom-table"
|'''Status:'''
|Exists
|-
|'''Entity Type(s):'''
|PERSON
|-
|'''Total Count:'''
|2
|-
|'''Source Texts:'''
|
*'Yukihisa Fujita'
|-
|'''Sources:'''
|
*Yukihisa Fujita (via Wiki Page)
*[[136: March 30-31, 2008]] (via Wiki Page)


|}
|}
Line 1,248: Line 1,310:
|-
|-
|'''Total Count:'''
|'''Total Count:'''
|33
|34
|-
|-
|'''Source Texts:'''
|'''Source Texts:'''

Latest revision as of 00:59, 10 July 2025

RainbowBatch automatically extracts "Entities" using spaCy's EntityRecognizer[1] and some custom code used to de-duplicate and regularize entities based on the Wiki's contents.

This page is part of an attempt to make everything RainbowBatch knows available for searching and perusal. In addition, this information may be helpful to determine what missing pages might be of most value to create.

Please do not edit this page directly. Contact CelestAI if you have a correction or suggestion, which will be added upstream.

Yacht Rock

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): FAC, GPE
Total Count: 16
Source Texts:
  • 'Yacht Rock'
Sources:

Yahoo Answers

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): ORG
Total Count: 3
Source Texts:
  • 'Yahoo Answers'
Sources:

Yahoo News

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): ORG
Total Count: 5
Source Texts:
  • 'Yahoo News'
Sources:

Yakety Sax

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): PERSON
Total Count: 6
Source Texts:
  • 'Yakety Sax'
Sources:

Yakov Smirnoff

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): PERSON
Total Count: 11
Source Texts:
  • 'Yakov Smirnoff'
Sources:

Yakov Smirnov

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): PERSON
Total Count: 2
Source Texts:
  • 'Yakov Smirnov'
Sources:

Yale Journal of Biology and Medicine

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): ORG
Total Count: 2
Source Texts:
  • 'the Yale Journal of Biology and Medicine'
Sources:

Yale Law School

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): ORG
Total Count: 5
Source Texts:
  • 'The Yale Law School'
  • 'Yale Law School'
Sources:

Yale School of Public Health

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): ORG
Total Count: 3
Source Texts:
  • 'Yale School of Public Health'
Sources:

Yannick Center

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): PERSON
Total Count: 3
Source Texts:
  • 'Yannick Center'
Sources:

Yannick Sinner

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): PERSON
Total Count: 2
Source Texts:
  • 'Yannick Sinner'
Sources:

Yanukovych

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): GPE, PERSON
Total Count: 6
Source Texts:
  • 'Yanukovych'
Sources:

Yasso Alex

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): PERSON
Total Count: 3
Source Texts:
  • 'Yasso Alex'
  • "Yasso Alex's"
Sources:

Yeah Harrison

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): PERSON
Total Count: 2
Source Texts:
  • 'Yeah Harrison'
Sources:

Yellow Jackets

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): ORG, PERSON
Total Count: 4
Source Texts:
  • 'Yellow Jackets'
Sources:

Yellow Pages

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): ORG
Total Count: 5
Source Texts:
  • 'Yellow Pages'
  • 'the Yellow Pages'
Sources:

Yellowjackets

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): ORG
Total Count: 2
Source Texts:
  • 'Yellowjackets'
Sources:

Yellowstone

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): GPE
Total Count: 21
Source Texts:
  • 'Yellowstone'
Sources:

Yep Jordan

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): PERSON
Total Count: 2
Source Texts:
  • 'Yep Jordan'
Sources:

Yiannopoulos

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): GPE, ORG, PERSON
Total Count: 9
Source Texts:
  • 'Yiannopoulos'
Sources:

Yitzhak Rabin

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): PERSON
Total Count: 11
Source Texts:
  • 'Yitzhak Rabin'
Sources:

Yoko Kanno

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): PERSON
Total Count: 5
Source Texts:
  • 'Yoko Kanno'
  • "Yoko Kanno's"
Sources:

Yom Kippur War

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): EVENT, ORG, PERSON
Total Count: 8
Source Texts:
  • 'Yom Kippur War'
  • 'the Yom Kippur War'
Sources:

York Times

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): ORG
Total Count: 16
Source Texts:
  • 'York Times'
Sources:

Yosemite Sam

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): PERSON
Total Count: 21
Source Texts:
  • 'Yosemite Sam'
Sources:

You Belong

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): PERSON
Total Count: 4
Source Texts:
  • 'You Belong'
Sources:

Young America

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): FAC, ORG
Total Count: 4
Source Texts:
  • "The Young America's"
  • 'Young America'
  • "Young America's"
Sources:

Young Bucks

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): ORG
Total Count: 2
Source Texts:
  • 'The Young Bucks'
  • 'the Young Bucks'
Sources:

Young Generation

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): ORG, WORK_OF_ART
Total Count: 2
Source Texts:
  • 'The Young Generation'
  • 'Young Generation'
Sources:

Young Jeezy

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): PERSON
Total Count: 6
Source Texts:
  • 'Young Jeezy'
Sources:

Young Life

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): ORG, WORK_OF_ART
Total Count: 3
Source Texts:
  • 'Young Life'
Sources:

Young Thug

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): ORG, PERSON
Total Count: 4
Source Texts:
  • 'Young Thug'
  • "Young Thug's"
Sources:

Young Turk

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): ORG, WORK_OF_ART
Total Count: 3
Source Texts:
  • 'The Young Turk'
  • 'Young Turk'
  • 'the Young Turk'
Sources:

Young Turks

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): FAC, LAW, LOC, ORG, PERSON, WORK_OF_ART
Total Count: 113
Source Texts:
  • 'The Young Turks'
  • 'Young Turks'
  • 'the Young Turks'
Sources:

Youngblood

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): GPE
Total Count: 2
Source Texts:
  • 'Youngblood'
Sources:

Youngevity

Status: Exists
Entity Type(s): GPE, NORP, ORG, PERSON, WORK_OF_ART
Total Count: 32
Source Texts:
  • 'Young Jevity'
  • 'Youngevity'
  • 'the Young Jevity'
Sources:

Younglings

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): PERSON
Total Count: 2
Source Texts:
  • 'Younglings'
Sources:

YouTube Channel

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): ORG
Total Count: 4
Source Texts:
  • 'YouTube Channel'
Sources:

YouTube Google

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): ORG
Total Count: 2
Source Texts:
  • 'YouTube Google'
Sources:

YouTube YouTube

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): ORG
Total Count: 4
Source Texts:
  • 'YouTube YouTube'
Sources:

Youtubecom

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): ORG
Total Count: 4
Source Texts:
  • 'Youtube.com'
Sources:

Yugoslavia

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): GPE
Total Count: 13
Source Texts:
  • 'Yugoslavia'
Sources:

Yukihisa Fujita

Status: Exists
Entity Type(s): PERSON
Total Count: 2
Source Texts:
  • 'Yukihisa Fujita'
Sources:

Yukio Mishima

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): PERSON
Total Count: 4
Source Texts:
  • 'Yukio Mishima'
Sources:

Yul Brynner

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): PERSON
Total Count: 4
Source Texts:
  • 'Yul Brynner'
Sources:

Yushchenko

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): PERSON
Total Count: 10
Source Texts:
  • 'Yushchenko'
Sources:

Yuval Harari

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): PERSON
Total Count: 3
Source Texts:
  • 'Yuval Harari'
Sources:

Yuval Noah Harari

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): FAC, ORG, PERSON
Total Count: 34
Source Texts:
  • 'Yuval Noah'
  • 'Yuval Noah Harari'
Sources: