RainbowBatch Entities/1: Difference between revisions

From Knowledge Fight Wiki
m RainbowBatch update
m RainbowBatch update
Line 154: Line 154:
*[[406: March 1-4, 2020]] (via AutoSub)
*[[406: March 1-4, 2020]] (via AutoSub)
*[[480: September 9-10, 2020]] (via AutoSub)
*[[480: September 9-10, 2020]] (via AutoSub)
|}
==13th Amendment==
{| class="fandom-table"
|'''Status:'''
|No known links
|-
|'''Entity Type(s):'''
|LAW
|-
|'''Total Count:'''
|2
|-
|'''Source Texts:'''
|
*'the 13th Amendment'
|-
|'''Sources:'''
|
*[[975: October 17, 2024]] (via OpenAI Whisper)
*[[988: December 10, 2024]] (via ElevenLabs Scribe)


|}
|}
Line 163: Line 188:
|-
|-
|'''Entity Type(s):'''
|'''Entity Type(s):'''
|LAW, ORG, WORK_OF_ART
|DATE, LAW, ORG, WORK_OF_ART
|-
|-
|'''Total Count:'''
|'''Total Count:'''
|6
|8
|-
|-
|'''Source Texts:'''
|'''Source Texts:'''
Line 174: Line 199:
*'The Fourteenth Amendment'
*'The Fourteenth Amendment'
*'a Fourteenth Amendment'
*'a Fourteenth Amendment'
*'the 14th Amendment'
*'the Fourteenth Amendment'
*'the Fourteenth Amendment'


Line 183: Line 209:
*[[679: May 9, 2022]] (via AutoSub)
*[[679: May 9, 2022]] (via AutoSub)
*[[808: May 15, 2023]] (via AutoSub)
*[[808: May 15, 2023]] (via AutoSub)
*[[952: August 7, 2024]] (via AutoSub)
*[[993: December 27, 2024]] (via ElevenLabs Scribe)


|}
|}
Line 221: Line 249:
|-
|-
|'''Total Count:'''
|'''Total Count:'''
|612
|625
|-
|-
|'''Source Texts:'''
|'''Source Texts:'''
Line 418: Line 446:
*[[926: March 4, 2011]] (via OpenAI Whisper)
*[[926: March 4, 2011]] (via OpenAI Whisper)
*[[928: August 12, 2009]] (via OpenAI Whisper)
*[[928: August 12, 2009]] (via OpenAI Whisper)
*[[938: June 25-26, 2024]] (via AutoSub)
*[[943: July 9, 2024]] (via AutoSub)
*[[978: Tucker, The Man And His Demon]] (via AutoSub, ElevenLabs Scribe)
*[[983: Chatting with Robbie Parker]] (via AutoSub, OpenAI Whisper)
*[[987: December 4, 2024]] (via AutoSub, ElevenLabs Scribe)
*[[1006: January 24, 2025]] (via AutoSub)
*[[1011: January 28, 2025]] (via ElevenLabs Scribe)


|}
|}

Revision as of 19:32, 9 March 2025

RainbowBatch automatically extracts "Entities" using spaCy's EntityRecognizer[1] and some custom code used to de-duplicate and regularize entities based on the Wiki's contents.

This page is part of an attempt to make everything RainbowBatch knows available for searching and perusal. In addition, this information may be helpful to determine what missing pages might be of most value to create.

Please do not edit this page directly. Contact CelestAI if you have a correction or suggestion, which will be added upstream.

10th Amendment

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): LAW
Total Count: 2
Source Texts:
  • 'the 10th Amendment'
Sources:

10th Avenue

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): FAC
Total Count: 4
Source Texts:
  • '10th Avenue'
Sources:

112th Congress

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): ORG
Total Count: 2
Source Texts:
  • 'the 112th Congress'
Sources:

11th Avenue

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): FAC
Total Count: 2
Source Texts:
  • '11th Avenue'
Sources:

12th Amendment

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): DATE, LAW
Total Count: 4
Source Texts:
  • 'the 12th Amendment'
Sources:

12th District

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): LOC
Total Count: 3
Source Texts:
  • '12th District'
Sources:

13th Amendment

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): LAW
Total Count: 2
Source Texts:
  • 'the 13th Amendment'
Sources:

14th Amendment

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): DATE, LAW, ORG, WORK_OF_ART
Total Count: 8
Source Texts:
  • 'Fourteenth Amendment'
  • 'The Fourteenth Amendment'
  • 'a Fourteenth Amendment'
  • 'the 14th Amendment'
  • 'the Fourteenth Amendment'
Sources:

16th Amendment

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): LAW, LOC
Total Count: 5
Source Texts:
  • '16th Amendment'
  • 'the 16th Amendment'
Sources:

1st Amendment

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): DATE, LAW, ORG, PRODUCT, WORK_OF_ART
Total Count: 625
Source Texts:
  • '1st Amendment'
  • 'First Amendment'
  • "First Amendment's"
  • 'The First Amendment'
  • 'a First Amendment'
  • 'the 1st Amendment'
  • 'the First Amendment'
  • "the First Amendment's"
  • 'their First Amendment'
Sources:

1st Street

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): FAC
Total Count: 3
Source Texts:
  • '1st Street'
Sources: