Knowledge Fight: Difference between revisions
From Knowledge Fight Wiki
RainbowBatch (talk | contribs) m RainbowBatch update |
RainbowBatch (talk | contribs) m RainbowBatch update |
||
| Line 773: | Line 773: | ||
|September 11, 2024 | |September 11, 2024 | ||
|September 13, 2024 | |September 13, 2024 | ||
| | |[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[973: October 10-14, 2024|973]] | |[[973: October 10-14, 2024|973]] | ||
| Line 780: | Line 780: | ||
|October 14, 2024 | |October 14, 2024 | ||
|October 18, 2024 | |October 18, 2024 | ||
| | |[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[978: Tucker, The Man And His Demon|978]] | |[[978: Tucker, The Man And His Demon|978]] | ||
| Line 794: | Line 794: | ||
|November 6, 2024 | |November 6, 2024 | ||
|November 11, 2024 | |November 11, 2024 | ||
| | |[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[981: November 14, 2024|981]] | |[[981: November 14, 2024|981]] | ||
| Line 801: | Line 801: | ||
|November 14, 2024 | |November 14, 2024 | ||
|November 15, 2024 | |November 15, 2024 | ||
| | |[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[982: November 15, 2024|982]] | |[[982: November 15, 2024|982]] | ||
| Line 808: | Line 808: | ||
|November 15, 2024 | |November 15, 2024 | ||
|November 18, 2024 | |November 18, 2024 | ||
| | |[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[985: December 2, 2024|985]] | |[[985: December 2, 2024|985]] | ||
| Line 815: | Line 815: | ||
|December 2, 2024 | |December 2, 2024 | ||
|December 4, 2024 | |December 4, 2024 | ||
| | |[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[986: December 3, 2024|986]] | |[[986: December 3, 2024|986]] | ||
| Line 822: | Line 822: | ||
|December 3, 2024 | |December 3, 2024 | ||
|December 6, 2024 | |December 6, 2024 | ||
| | |[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[987: December 4, 2024|987]] | |[[987: December 4, 2024|987]] | ||
| Line 829: | Line 829: | ||
|December 4, 2024 | |December 4, 2024 | ||
|December 9, 2024 | |December 9, 2024 | ||
| | |[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[988: December 10, 2024|988]] | |[[988: December 10, 2024|988]] | ||
| Line 836: | Line 836: | ||
|December 10, 2024 | |December 10, 2024 | ||
|December 13, 2024 | |December 13, 2024 | ||
| | |[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[989: December 13, 2024|989]] | |[[989: December 13, 2024|989]] | ||
| Line 843: | Line 843: | ||
|December 13, 2024 | |December 13, 2024 | ||
|December 16, 2024 | |December 16, 2024 | ||
| | |[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[990: Tucker, The Man And His Omissions|990]] | |[[990: Tucker, The Man And His Omissions|990]] | ||
| Line 864: | Line 864: | ||
|December 24, 2024 | |December 24, 2024 | ||
|December 27, 2024 | |December 27, 2024 | ||
| | |[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[993: December 27, 2024|993]] | |[[993: December 27, 2024|993]] | ||
| Line 871: | Line 871: | ||
|December 27, 2024 | |December 27, 2024 | ||
|December 30, 2024 | |December 30, 2024 | ||
| | |[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[995: January 4, 2025|995]] | |[[995: January 4, 2025|995]] | ||
| Line 878: | Line 878: | ||
|January 4, 2025 | |January 4, 2025 | ||
|January 6, 2025 | |January 6, 2025 | ||
| | |[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[996: January 5, 2025|996]] | |[[996: January 5, 2025|996]] | ||
| Line 885: | Line 885: | ||
|January 5, 2025 | |January 5, 2025 | ||
|January 10, 2025 | |January 10, 2025 | ||
| | |[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[997: January 8, 2025|997]] | |[[997: January 8, 2025|997]] | ||
| Line 892: | Line 892: | ||
|January 8, 2025 | |January 8, 2025 | ||
|January 13, 2025 | |January 13, 2025 | ||
| | |[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[998: January 11, 2025|998]] | |[[998: January 11, 2025|998]] | ||
| Line 899: | Line 899: | ||
|January 11, 2025 | |January 11, 2025 | ||
|January 17, 2025 | |January 17, 2025 | ||
| | |[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[1001: January 20, 2025 Continued|1001]] | |[[1001: January 20, 2025 Continued|1001]] | ||
| Line 906: | Line 906: | ||
|January 20, 2025 | |January 20, 2025 | ||
|January 27, 2025 | |January 27, 2025 | ||
| | |[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[1002: January 21, 2025|1002]] | |[[1002: January 21, 2025|1002]] | ||
| Line 913: | Line 913: | ||
|January 21, 2025 | |January 21, 2025 | ||
|January 29, 2025 | |January 29, 2025 | ||
| | |[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[1003: January 22, 2025|1003]] | |[[1003: January 22, 2025|1003]] | ||
| Line 920: | Line 920: | ||
|January 22, 2025 | |January 22, 2025 | ||
|January 31, 2025 | |January 31, 2025 | ||
| | |[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[1004: January 23, 2025|1004]] | |[[1004: January 23, 2025|1004]] | ||
| Line 927: | Line 927: | ||
|January 23, 2025 | |January 23, 2025 | ||
|February 3, 2025 | |February 3, 2025 | ||
| | |[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[1005: Formulaic Objections Part 17|1005]] | |[[1005: Formulaic Objections Part 17|1005]] | ||
| Line 934: | Line 934: | ||
| | | | ||
|February 7, 2025 | |February 7, 2025 | ||
| | |[[:Category:Formulaic Objections|Formulaic Objections]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[1006: January 24, 2025|1006]] | |[[1006: January 24, 2025|1006]] | ||
| Line 997: | Line 997: | ||
|February 5, 2025 | |February 5, 2025 | ||
|March 21, 2025 | |March 21, 2025 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[1019: February 6, 2025|1019]] | |||
|[[1019: February 6, 2025]] | |||
|February 6, 2025 | |||
|February 6, 2025 | |||
|March 24, 2025 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[1020: February 7, 2025|1020]] | |||
|[[1020: February 7, 2025]] | |||
|February 7, 2025 | |||
|February 7, 2025 | |||
|March 28, 2025 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[1022: February 27, 2025|1022]] | |||
|[[1022: February 27, 2025]] | |||
|February 27, 2025 | |||
|February 27, 2025 | |||
|April 4, 2025 | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:12, 8 April 2025
Knowledge Fight is a podcast hosted by Dan Friesen and Jordan Holmes predominantly devoted to documenting and investigating Alex Jones's career of right-wing propaganda and misinformation, and occasionally delving into the worlds of other weirdos.
Episodes
See List of Knowledge Fight episodes
Relevant Episodes by Release Date
| No. | Title | Coverage
start date |
Coverage
end date |
Air date | Episode type |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2: December 31, 1999 (Y2K) | December 31, 1999 | December 31, 1999 | January 10, 2017 | Time Travel |
| 8 | 8: January 26-27, 2017 | January 26, 2017 | January 27, 2017 | February 1, 2017 | Present Day |
| 19 | 19: March 3, 2017 | March 3, 2017 | March 3, 2017 | March 6, 2017 | Present Day |
| 21 | 21: March 9, 2017 | March 9, 2017 | March 9, 2017 | March 14, 2017 | Present Day |
| 25 | 25: Dennis Montgomery Investigation | March 20, 2017 | March 24, 2017 | March 28, 2017 | Deep Dive, Present Day |
| 28 | 28: How Not To Cover Alex Jones | April 10, 2017 | Deep Dive | ||
| 42 | 42: March 11, 2014 | March 11, 2014 | March 11, 2014 | May 17, 2017 | Time Travel |
| 53 | 53: June 12, 2017 | June 12, 2017 | June 12, 2017 | June 14, 2017 | Present Day |
| 54 | 54: Megyn Kelly Interview Pt. 1 | June 17, 2017 | June 17, 2017 | June 19, 2017 | InfoWars Interview |
| 57 | 57: August 12-16, 2015 | August 12, 2015 | August 16, 2015 | June 25, 2017 | 2015 Investigation |
| 59 | 59: August 17-18, 2015 | August 17, 2015 | August 18, 2015 | June 30, 2017 | 2015 Investigation |
| 62 | 62: August 19-26, 2015 | August 19, 2015 | August 26, 2015 | July 10, 2017 | 2015 Investigation |
| S004 | TWTWYTT Special | July 12, 2017 | Wacky Wednesday, Deep Dive | ||
| 68 | 68: September 19-28, 2015 | September 19, 2015 | September 28, 2015 | July 31, 2017 | 2015 Investigation |
| 73 | 73: August 12, 2017 | August 12, 2017 | August 12, 2017 | August 14, 2017 | Present Day |
| 113 | 113: February 21-23, 2014 | February 21, 2014 | February 23, 2014 | December 22, 2017 | Time Travel |
| 127 | 127: February 8, 2018 | February 8, 2018 | February 8, 2018 | February 9, 2018 | Present Day |
| 130A | 130A: Endgame, Part 1 | February 19, 2018 | Documentary | ||
| 130B | 130B: Endgame, Part 2 | February 20, 2018 | Documentary | ||
| 133 | 133: Operation Paul Revere | March 5, 2018 | Present Day | ||
| 136 | 136: March 30-31, 2008 | March 30, 2008 | March 31, 2008 | March 12, 2018 | Tea Party Investigation |
| 138 | 138: March 13-15, 2018 | March 13, 2018 | March 15, 2018 | March 16, 2018 | Present Day |
| 141 | 141: March 20-22, 2018 | March 20, 2018 | March 22, 2018 | March 23, 2018 | Present Day |
| 142 | 142: March 23, 2018 | March 23, 2018 | March 23, 2018 | March 26, 2018 | Present Day |
| 143 | 143: March 25-31 Part 1 | March 25, 2018 | March 31, 2018 | April 2, 2018 | Present Day |
| 144 | 144: March 25-31, Part 2 | March 25, 2018 | March 31, 2018 | April 2, 2018 | Present Day |
| 145 | 145: April 2, 2018 | April 2, 2018 | April 2, 2018 | April 4, 2018 | Present Day |
| 146 | 146: April 4, 2018 | April 4, 2018 | April 4, 2018 | April 6, 2018 | Present Day |
| 148 | 148: June 1-3, 2009 | June 1, 2009 | June 3, 2009 | April 10, 2018 | Time Travel |
| 151 | 151: April 16, 2018 | April 16, 2018 | April 16, 2018 | April 17, 2018 | Present Day |
| 152 | 152: April 18, 2018 | April 18, 2018 | April 18, 2018 | April 20, 2018 | Present Day |
| 155 | 155: January 7-9, 2009 | January 7, 2009 | January 9, 2009 | April 27, 2018 | Tea Party Investigation |
| 156 | 156: Gaseous Beings and Antiques | May 1, 2018 | Project Camelot, Wacky Wednesday | ||
| 158 | 158: January 21, 2009 | January 21, 2009 | January 21, 2009 | May 7, 2018 | Tea Party Investigation |
| 160 | 160: January 22-25, 2009 | January 22, 2009 | January 25, 2009 | May 14, 2018 | Tea Party Investigation |
| 161 | 161: May 14, 2018 | May 14, 2018 | May 14, 2018 | May 16, 2018 | Present Day |
| 176 | 176: June 28, 2018 | June 28, 2018 | June 28, 2018 | July 2, 2018 | Present Day |
| 187 | 187: Magic Cheesecloth and Secret Pleiadians | August 1, 2018 | Project Camelot, Wacky Wednesday | ||
| 196 | 196: August 21, 2018 | August 21, 2018 | August 21, 2018 | August 22, 2018 | Present Day |
| 199 | 199: August 29, 2018 | August 29, 2018 | August 29, 2018 | August 31, 2018 | Present Day |
| 222 | 222: March 15-19, 2009 | March 15, 2009 | March 19, 2009 | October 29, 2018 | Tea Party Investigation |
| 241 | 241: Larry Gets Coached | December 19, 2018 | Wacky Wednesday | ||
| 246 | 246: April 5-6, 2009 | April 5, 2009 | April 6, 2009 | December 31, 2018 | Tea Party Investigation |
| 275 | 275: December 23-31, 2012 | December 23, 2012 | December 31, 2012 | March 13, 2019 | Sandy Hook Investigation |
| 280 | 280: Raptor Weddings and Sardinian Spiders | April 5, 2019 | Project Camelot, Wacky Wednesday | ||
| 291 | 291: Feline Contessas And Canine Capitalists | May 1, 2019 | Project Camelot, Wacky Wednesday | ||
| 295 | 295: Crossover With QAnon Anonymous | May 13, 2019 | Knowledge Fight Interview, Wacky Wednesday | ||
| 323 | 323: July 19, 2019 | July 19, 2019 | July 19, 2019 | July 22, 2019 | Present Day |
| 342 | 342: September 6-11, 2019 | September 6, 2019 | September 11, 2019 | September 13, 2019 | Present Day |
| 384 | 384: January 3, 2020 | January 3, 2020 | January 3, 2020 | January 6, 2020 | Present Day |
| 391 | 391: January 22, 2020 | January 22, 2020 | January 22, 2020 | January 24, 2020 | Present Day |
| 432 | 432: May 10-11, 2020 | May 10, 2020 | May 11, 2020 | May 13, 2020 | Present Day |
| 441 | 441: June 3-4, 2020 | June 3, 2020 | June 4, 2020 | June 5, 2020 | Present Day |
| 461 | 461: July 25, 2020 | July 25, 2020 | July 25, 2020 | July 27, 2020 | Present Day |
| 467 | 467: August 7-9, 2020 | August 7, 2020 | August 9, 2020 | August 10, 2020 | Present Day |
| 471 | 471: August 14-16, 2020 | August 14, 2020 | August 16, 2020 | August 19, 2020 | Present Day |
| 474 | 474: June 6, 2016 | June 6, 2016 | June 6, 2016 | August 26, 2020 | Time Travel |
| 476 | 476: Moon Colonies Part 2 | September 2, 2020 | Project Camelot, Wacky Wednesday | ||
| 481 | 481: September 13, 2012 | September 13, 2012 | September 13, 2012 | September 14, 2020 | Time Travel |
| 487 | 487: September 28, 2020 | September 28, 2020 | September 28, 2020 | September 30, 2020 | Present Day |
| 492 | 492: October 13, 2020 | October 13, 2020 | October 13, 2020 | October 15, 2020 | Present Day |
| 499 | 499: Jordan Takes The Wheel 5 | November 6, 2020 | Jordan Takes the Wheel | ||
| 501 | 501: November 7-8, 2020 | November 7, 2020 | November 8, 2020 | November 11, 2020 | Present Day |
| 503 | 503: Dan's Cara-Vanity Project Part 2 | November 1, 2020 | November 13, 2020 | November 16, 2020 | Present Day |
| 504 | 504: November 16-17, 2020 | November 16, 2020 | November 17, 2020 | November 20, 2020 | Present Day |
| 511 | 511: The 12/12 Rallies | December 12, 2020 | December 12, 2020 | December 14, 2020 | Present Day |
| 514 | 514: An X-Mas Report Rebuttal | December 25, 2020 | December 25, 2020 | December 28, 2020 | Present Day, Special Edition |
| 516 | 516: December 31, 2020- January 1, 2021 | December 30, 2020 | January 1, 2021 | January 4, 2021 | Present Day |
| 522 | 522: January 14-17, 2021 | January 14, 2021 | January 17, 2021 | January 20, 2021 | Present Day |
| 551 | 551: April 20-21, 2021 | April 20, 2021 | April 21, 2021 | April 23, 2021 | Present Day |
| 576 | 576: July 9, 2021 | July 9, 2021 | July 9, 2021 | July 12, 2021 | Present Day |
| 577 | 577: July 13, 2021 | July 13, 2021 | July 13, 2021 | July 16, 2021 | Present Day |
| 599 | 599: June 13, 2003 | June 13, 2003 | June 13, 2003 | September 24, 2021 | 2003 Investigation |
| 627 | 627: Reset Wars: Episode 2 | December 15, 2021 | Special Edition | ||
| 642 | 642: January 24, 2022 | January 24, 2022 | January 24, 2022 | January 28, 2022 | Present Day |
| 650 | 650: July 17, 2003 | July 17, 2003 | July 17, 2003 | February 18, 2022 | 2003 Investigation |
| 675 | 675: April 25, 2022 | April 25, 2022 | April 25, 2022 | April 27, 2022 | Present Day |
| 691 | 691: June 6, 2022 | June 6, 2022 | June 6, 2022 | June 13, 2022 | Present Day |
| 698 | 698: For Squatch, There Are No Heroes | July 4, 2022 | Project Camelot, Wacky Wednesday | ||
| 706 | 706: Photobombing And Sweating | July 27, 2022 | Present Day | ||
| 710 | 710: Elizabeth Williamson Returns | August 2, 2022 | Knowledge Fight Interview | ||
| 731 | 731: September 29-30, 2022 | September 29, 2022 | September 30, 2022 | October 3, 2022 | Present Day |
| 733 | 733: October 6, 2022 | October 6, 2022 | October 6, 2022 | October 10, 2022 | Present Day |
| 734 | 734: October 9, 2022 | October 9, 2022 | October 9, 2022 | October 12, 2022 | Present Day |
| 735 | 735: October 12, 2022 | October 12, 2022 | October 12, 2022 | October 14, 2022 | Present Day |
| 736 | 736: Reflections on a Verdict | October 15, 2022 | Knowledge Fight Interview, Formulaic Objections | ||
| 737 | 737: Reflections on a Verdict Part 2 | October 16, 2022 | Knowledge Fight Interview, Formulaic Objections | ||
| 739 | 739: Formulaic Objections Part 8 | October 21, 2022 | Formulaic Objections | ||
| 755 | 755: Ye Takes a Sip of (Mc)Guinness | December 9, 2022 | Wacky Wednesday | ||
| 761 | 761: December 11, 2003 | December 11, 2003 | December 11, 2003 | December 30, 2022 | 2003 Investigation |
| 774 | 774: December 22, 2003 | December 22, 2003 | December 22, 2003 | February 6, 2023 | 2003 Investigation |
| 781 | 781: Chatting With Will Sommer | February 27, 2023 | Knowledge Fight Interview | ||
| 788 | 788: Mike Rothschild Returns | March 24, 2023 | Knowledge Fight Interview | ||
| 824 | 824: Tucker, The Man And His Twitter- Episode 3 | July 3, 2023 | Wacky Wednesday | ||
| 826 | 826: March 4, 2004 | March 4, 2004 | March 4, 2004 | July 10, 2023 | 2003 Investigation |
| 829 | 829: Chatting with Talia Lavin | July 15, 2023 | Knowledge Fight Interview | ||
| 842 | 842: Amanda Moore Returns | August 25, 2023 | Knowledge Fight Interview | ||
| 855 | 855: Live At QED In Manchester | August 24, 2009 | August 24, 2009 | October 4, 2023 | Live Show, Time Travel |
| 871 | 871: November 14, 2023 | November 14, 2023 | November 14, 2023 | November 17, 2023 | Present Day |
| 878 | 878: March 29, 2004 | March 29, 2004 | March 29, 2004 | December 18, 2023 | 2003 Investigation |
| 882 | 882: April 1, 2004 | April 1, 2004 | April 1, 2004 | December 29, 2023 | 2003 Investigation |
| 889 | 889: The Debate Of The Century, Part 2 | January 15, 2024 | InfoWars Interview | ||
| 892 | 892: January 19, 2024 | January 19, 2024 | January 19, 2024 | January 26, 2024 | Present Day |
| 897 | 897: February 7, 2024 | February 7, 2024 | February 7, 2024 | February 9, 2024 | Present Day |
| 902 | 902: February 21, 2024 | February 21, 2024 | February 21, 2024 | February 23, 2024 | Present Day |
| 903 | 903: April 7, 2004 | April 7, 2004 | April 7, 2004 | February 26, 2024 | 2003 Investigation |
| S016 | Doing Dune: Dune (1984) | May 13, 2024 | |||
| 963 | 963: September 11, 2024 | September 11, 2024 | September 11, 2024 | September 13, 2024 | Present Day |
| 973 | 973: October 10-14, 2024 | October 10, 2024 | October 14, 2024 | October 18, 2024 | Present Day |
| 978 | 978: Tucker, The Man And His Demon | November 4, 2024 | |||
| 980 | 980: November 6, 2024 | November 6, 2024 | November 6, 2024 | November 11, 2024 | Present Day |
| 981 | 981: November 14, 2024 | November 14, 2024 | November 14, 2024 | November 15, 2024 | Present Day |
| 982 | 982: November 15, 2024 | November 15, 2024 | November 15, 2024 | November 18, 2024 | Present Day |
| 985 | 985: December 2, 2024 | December 2, 2024 | December 2, 2024 | December 4, 2024 | Present Day |
| 986 | 986: December 3, 2024 | December 3, 2024 | December 3, 2024 | December 6, 2024 | Present Day |
| 987 | 987: December 4, 2024 | December 4, 2024 | December 4, 2024 | December 9, 2024 | Present Day |
| 988 | 988: December 10, 2024 | December 10, 2024 | December 10, 2024 | December 13, 2024 | Present Day |
| 989 | 989: December 13, 2024 | December 13, 2024 | December 13, 2024 | December 16, 2024 | Present Day |
| 990 | 990: Tucker, The Man And His Omissions | December 20, 2024 | |||
| 991 | 991: You Can Do It, But Should You? | December 23, 2024 | |||
| 992 | 992: December 24, 2024 | December 24, 2024 | December 24, 2024 | December 27, 2024 | Present Day |
| 993 | 993: December 27, 2024 | December 27, 2024 | December 27, 2024 | December 30, 2024 | Present Day |
| 995 | 995: January 4, 2025 | January 4, 2025 | January 4, 2025 | January 6, 2025 | Present Day |
| 996 | 996: January 5, 2025 | January 5, 2025 | January 5, 2025 | January 10, 2025 | Present Day |
| 997 | 997: January 8, 2025 | January 8, 2025 | January 8, 2025 | January 13, 2025 | Present Day |
| 998 | 998: January 11, 2025 | January 11, 2025 | January 11, 2025 | January 17, 2025 | Present Day |
| 1001 | 1001: January 20, 2025 Continued | January 20, 2025 | January 20, 2025 | January 27, 2025 | Present Day |
| 1002 | 1002: January 21, 2025 | January 21, 2025 | January 21, 2025 | January 29, 2025 | Present Day |
| 1003 | 1003: January 22, 2025 | January 22, 2025 | January 22, 2025 | January 31, 2025 | Present Day |
| 1004 | 1004: January 23, 2025 | January 23, 2025 | January 23, 2025 | February 3, 2025 | Present Day |
| 1005 | 1005: Formulaic Objections Part 17 | February 7, 2025 | Formulaic Objections | ||
| 1006 | 1006: January 24, 2025 | January 24, 2025 | January 24, 2025 | February 10, 2025 | |
| 1007 | 1007: January 25, 2025 | January 25, 2025 | January 25, 2025 | February 12, 2025 | |
| 1009 | 1009: January 26, 2025 | January 26, 2025 | January 26, 2025 | February 17, 2025 | |
| 1010 | 1010: January 27, 2025 | January 27, 2025 | January 27, 2025 | February 21, 2025 | |
| 1011 | 1011: January 28, 2025 | January 28, 2025 | January 28, 2025 | February 24, 2025 | |
| 1013 | 1013: January 30, 2025 | January 30, 2025 | January 30, 2025 | March 3, 2025 | |
| 1014 | 1014: January 31, 2025 | January 31, 2025 | January 31, 2025 | March 7, 2025 | |
| 1017 | 1017: February 4, 2025 | February 4, 2025 | February 4, 2025 | March 17, 2025 | |
| 1018 | 1018: February 5, 2025 | February 5, 2025 | February 5, 2025 | March 21, 2025 | |
| 1019 | 1019: February 6, 2025 | February 6, 2025 | February 6, 2025 | March 24, 2025 | |
| 1020 | 1020: February 7, 2025 | February 7, 2025 | February 7, 2025 | March 28, 2025 | |
| 1022 | 1022: February 27, 2025 | February 27, 2025 | February 27, 2025 | April 4, 2025 |