Knowledge Fight: Difference between revisions
From Knowledge Fight Wiki
RainbowBatch (talk | contribs) m RainbowBatch update |
RainbowBatch (talk | contribs) RainbowBatch update |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 675: | Line 675: | ||
| | | | ||
|July 3, 2023 | |July 3, 2023 | ||
|[[:Category: | |[[:Category:Tucker Carlson Series|Tucker Carlson Series]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[826: March 4, 2004|826]] | |[[826: March 4, 2004|826]] | ||
| Line 780: | Line 780: | ||
|October 14, 2024 | |October 14, 2024 | ||
|October 18, 2024 | |October 18, 2024 | ||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[977: October 25-28, 2024|977]] | |||
|[[977: October 25-28, 2024]] | |||
|October 25, 2024 | |||
|October 28, 2024 | |||
|November 1, 2024 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 787: | Line 794: | ||
| | | | ||
|November 4, 2024 | |November 4, 2024 | ||
|[[:Category:Tucker Carlson Series|Tucker Carlson Series]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[979: Election Eve|979]] | |||
|[[979: Election Eve]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|November 8, 2024 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 809: | Line 823: | ||
|November 18, 2024 | |November 18, 2024 | ||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[983: Chatting with Robbie Parker|983]] | |||
|[[983: Chatting with Robbie Parker]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|November 22, 2024 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[984: Formulaic Objections Part 16|984]] | |||
|[[984: Formulaic Objections Part 16]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|November 25, 2024 | |||
|[[:Category:Formulaic Objections|Formulaic Objections]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[985: December 2, 2024|985]] | |[[985: December 2, 2024|985]] | ||
| Line 850: | Line 878: | ||
| | | | ||
|December 20, 2024 | |December 20, 2024 | ||
| | |[[:Category:Tucker Carlson Series|Tucker Carlson Series]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[991: You Can Do It, But Should You?|991]] | |[[991: You Can Do It, But Should You?|991]] | ||
| Line 871: | Line 899: | ||
|December 27, 2024 | |December 27, 2024 | ||
|December 30, 2024 | |December 30, 2024 | ||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[994: December 31, 2024|994]] | |||
|[[994: December 31, 2024]] | |||
|December 31, 2024 | |||
|December 31, 2024 | |||
|January 3, 2025 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 899: | Line 934: | ||
|January 11, 2025 | |January 11, 2025 | ||
|January 17, 2025 | |January 17, 2025 | ||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[1000: January 20, 2025|1000]] | |||
|[[1000: January 20, 2025]] | |||
|January 20, 2025 | |||
|January 20, 2025 | |||
|January 24, 2025 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 941: | Line 983: | ||
|January 24, 2025 | |January 24, 2025 | ||
|February 10, 2025 | |February 10, 2025 | ||
| | |[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[1007: January 25, 2025|1007]] | |[[1007: January 25, 2025|1007]] | ||
| Line 948: | Line 990: | ||
|January 25, 2025 | |January 25, 2025 | ||
|February 12, 2025 | |February 12, 2025 | ||
| | |[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[1009: January 26, 2025|1009]] | |[[1009: January 26, 2025|1009]] | ||
| Line 955: | Line 997: | ||
|January 26, 2025 | |January 26, 2025 | ||
|February 17, 2025 | |February 17, 2025 | ||
| | |[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[1010: January 27, 2025|1010]] | |[[1010: January 27, 2025|1010]] | ||
| Line 962: | Line 1,004: | ||
|January 27, 2025 | |January 27, 2025 | ||
|February 21, 2025 | |February 21, 2025 | ||
| | |[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[1011: January 28, 2025|1011]] | |[[1011: January 28, 2025|1011]] | ||
| Line 969: | Line 1,011: | ||
|January 28, 2025 | |January 28, 2025 | ||
|February 24, 2025 | |February 24, 2025 | ||
| | |[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[1012: January 29, 2025|1012]] | |||
|[[1012: January 29, 2025]] | |||
|January 29, 2025 | |||
|January 29, 2025 | |||
|February 28, 2025 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[1013: January 30, 2025|1013]] | |[[1013: January 30, 2025|1013]] | ||
| Line 976: | Line 1,025: | ||
|January 30, 2025 | |January 30, 2025 | ||
|March 3, 2025 | |March 3, 2025 | ||
| | |[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[1014: January 31, 2025|1014]] | |[[1014: January 31, 2025|1014]] | ||
| Line 983: | Line 1,032: | ||
|January 31, 2025 | |January 31, 2025 | ||
|March 7, 2025 | |March 7, 2025 | ||
| | |[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[1015: February 2, 2025|1015]] | |||
|[[1015: February 2, 2025]] | |||
|February 2, 2025 | |||
|February 2, 2025 | |||
|March 10, 2025 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[1017: February 4, 2025|1017]] | |[[1017: February 4, 2025|1017]] | ||
| Line 990: | Line 1,046: | ||
|February 4, 2025 | |February 4, 2025 | ||
|March 17, 2025 | |March 17, 2025 | ||
| | |[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[1018: February 5, 2025|1018]] | |[[1018: February 5, 2025|1018]] | ||
| Line 997: | Line 1,053: | ||
|February 5, 2025 | |February 5, 2025 | ||
|March 21, 2025 | |March 21, 2025 | ||
| | |[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[1019: February 6, 2025|1019]] | |[[1019: February 6, 2025|1019]] | ||
| Line 1,004: | Line 1,060: | ||
|February 6, 2025 | |February 6, 2025 | ||
|March 24, 2025 | |March 24, 2025 | ||
| | |[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[1020: February 7, 2025|1020]] | |[[1020: February 7, 2025|1020]] | ||
| Line 1,011: | Line 1,067: | ||
|February 7, 2025 | |February 7, 2025 | ||
|March 28, 2025 | |March 28, 2025 | ||
| | |[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[1021: February 9-10, 2025|1021]] | |||
|[[1021: February 9-10, 2025]] | |||
|February 9, 2025 | |||
|February 10, 2025 | |||
|March 31, 2025 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[1022: February 27, 2025|1022]] | |[[1022: February 27, 2025|1022]] | ||
| Line 1,018: | Line 1,081: | ||
|February 27, 2025 | |February 27, 2025 | ||
|April 4, 2025 | |April 4, 2025 | ||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[1026: Tucker, The Man And His Utopia|1026]] | |||
|[[1026: Tucker, The Man And His Utopia]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|April 18, 2025 | |||
|[[:Category:Tucker Carlson Series|Tucker Carlson Series]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[1029: April 21, 2024|1029]] | |||
|[[1029: April 21, 2024]] | |||
|April 21, 2024 | |||
|April 21, 2024 | |||
|April 25, 2025 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[1032: April 23-24, 2025|1032]] | |||
|[[1032: April 23-24, 2025]] | |||
|April 23, 2025 | |||
|April 24, 2025 | |||
|May 2, 2025 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[1033: April 25, 2025|1033]] | |||
|[[1033: April 25, 2025]] | |||
|April 25, 2025 | |||
|April 25, 2025 | |||
|May 5, 2025 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[1034: Mystery Babylon 5|1034]] | |||
|[[1034: Mystery Babylon 5|1034: Mystery Babylon #5]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|May 7, 2025 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[1035: May 8, 2025|1035]] | |||
|[[1035: May 8, 2025]] | |||
|May 8, 2025 | |||
|May 8, 2025 | |||
|May 9, 2025 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[1037: May 12, 2025|1037]] | |||
|[[1037: May 12, 2025]] | |||
|May 12, 2025 | |||
|May 12, 2025 | |||
|May 14, 2025 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[1038: May 13, 2025|1038]] | |||
|[[1038: May 13, 2025]] | |||
|May 13, 2025 | |||
|May 13, 2025 | |||
|May 16, 2025 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[1039: Mystery Babylon 7|1039]] | |||
|[[1039: Mystery Babylon 7|1039: Mystery Babylon #7]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|May 19, 2025 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[1040: May 18, 2025|1040]] | |||
|[[1040: May 18, 2025]] | |||
|May 18, 2025 | |||
|May 18, 2025 | |||
|May 23, 2025 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[1042: Mystery Babylon 8|1042]] | |||
|[[1042: Mystery Babylon 8|1042: Mystery Babylon #8]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|May 30, 2025 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[1043: May 24, 2025|1043]] | |||
|[[1043: May 24, 2025]] | |||
|May 24, 2025 | |||
|May 24, 2025 | |||
|June 2, 2025 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[1045: June 5, 2025|1045]] | |||
|[[1045: June 5, 2025]] | |||
|June 5, 2025 | |||
|June 5, 2025 | |||
|June 9, 2025 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[1047: He Was With Busey|1047]] | |||
|[[1047: He Was With Busey]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|June 13, 2025 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[1048: June 6, 2025|1048]] | |||
|[[1048: June 6, 2025]] | |||
|June 6, 2025 | |||
|June 6, 2025 | |||
|June 16, 2025 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[1049: June 7-9, 2025|1049]] | |||
|[[1049: June 7-9, 2025]] | |||
|June 7, 2025 | |||
|June 9, 2025 | |||
|June 20, 2025 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[1051: June 10, 2025|1051]] | |||
|[[1051: June 10, 2025]] | |||
|June 10, 2025 | |||
|June 10, 2025 | |||
|June 27, 2025 | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 00:57, 29 June 2025
Knowledge Fight is a podcast hosted by Dan Friesen and Jordan Holmes predominantly devoted to documenting and investigating Alex Jones's career of right-wing propaganda and misinformation, and occasionally delving into the worlds of other weirdos.
Episodes
See List of Knowledge Fight episodes
Relevant Episodes by Release Date
| No. | Title | Coverage
start date |
Coverage
end date |
Air date | Episode type |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2: December 31, 1999 (Y2K) | December 31, 1999 | December 31, 1999 | January 10, 2017 | Time Travel |
| 8 | 8: January 26-27, 2017 | January 26, 2017 | January 27, 2017 | February 1, 2017 | Present Day |
| 19 | 19: March 3, 2017 | March 3, 2017 | March 3, 2017 | March 6, 2017 | Present Day |
| 21 | 21: March 9, 2017 | March 9, 2017 | March 9, 2017 | March 14, 2017 | Present Day |
| 25 | 25: Dennis Montgomery Investigation | March 20, 2017 | March 24, 2017 | March 28, 2017 | Deep Dive, Present Day |
| 28 | 28: How Not To Cover Alex Jones | April 10, 2017 | Deep Dive | ||
| 42 | 42: March 11, 2014 | March 11, 2014 | March 11, 2014 | May 17, 2017 | Time Travel |
| 53 | 53: June 12, 2017 | June 12, 2017 | June 12, 2017 | June 14, 2017 | Present Day |
| 54 | 54: Megyn Kelly Interview Pt. 1 | June 17, 2017 | June 17, 2017 | June 19, 2017 | InfoWars Interview |
| 57 | 57: August 12-16, 2015 | August 12, 2015 | August 16, 2015 | June 25, 2017 | 2015 Investigation |
| 59 | 59: August 17-18, 2015 | August 17, 2015 | August 18, 2015 | June 30, 2017 | 2015 Investigation |
| 62 | 62: August 19-26, 2015 | August 19, 2015 | August 26, 2015 | July 10, 2017 | 2015 Investigation |
| S004 | TWTWYTT Special | July 12, 2017 | Wacky Wednesday, Deep Dive | ||
| 68 | 68: September 19-28, 2015 | September 19, 2015 | September 28, 2015 | July 31, 2017 | 2015 Investigation |
| 73 | 73: August 12, 2017 | August 12, 2017 | August 12, 2017 | August 14, 2017 | Present Day |
| 113 | 113: February 21-23, 2014 | February 21, 2014 | February 23, 2014 | December 22, 2017 | Time Travel |
| 127 | 127: February 8, 2018 | February 8, 2018 | February 8, 2018 | February 9, 2018 | Present Day |
| 130A | 130A: Endgame, Part 1 | February 19, 2018 | Documentary | ||
| 130B | 130B: Endgame, Part 2 | February 20, 2018 | Documentary | ||
| 133 | 133: Operation Paul Revere | March 5, 2018 | Present Day | ||
| 136 | 136: March 30-31, 2008 | March 30, 2008 | March 31, 2008 | March 12, 2018 | Tea Party Investigation |
| 138 | 138: March 13-15, 2018 | March 13, 2018 | March 15, 2018 | March 16, 2018 | Present Day |
| 141 | 141: March 20-22, 2018 | March 20, 2018 | March 22, 2018 | March 23, 2018 | Present Day |
| 142 | 142: March 23, 2018 | March 23, 2018 | March 23, 2018 | March 26, 2018 | Present Day |
| 143 | 143: March 25-31 Part 1 | March 25, 2018 | March 31, 2018 | April 2, 2018 | Present Day |
| 144 | 144: March 25-31, Part 2 | March 25, 2018 | March 31, 2018 | April 2, 2018 | Present Day |
| 145 | 145: April 2, 2018 | April 2, 2018 | April 2, 2018 | April 4, 2018 | Present Day |
| 146 | 146: April 4, 2018 | April 4, 2018 | April 4, 2018 | April 6, 2018 | Present Day |
| 148 | 148: June 1-3, 2009 | June 1, 2009 | June 3, 2009 | April 10, 2018 | Time Travel |
| 151 | 151: April 16, 2018 | April 16, 2018 | April 16, 2018 | April 17, 2018 | Present Day |
| 152 | 152: April 18, 2018 | April 18, 2018 | April 18, 2018 | April 20, 2018 | Present Day |
| 155 | 155: January 7-9, 2009 | January 7, 2009 | January 9, 2009 | April 27, 2018 | Tea Party Investigation |
| 156 | 156: Gaseous Beings and Antiques | May 1, 2018 | Project Camelot, Wacky Wednesday | ||
| 158 | 158: January 21, 2009 | January 21, 2009 | January 21, 2009 | May 7, 2018 | Tea Party Investigation |
| 160 | 160: January 22-25, 2009 | January 22, 2009 | January 25, 2009 | May 14, 2018 | Tea Party Investigation |
| 161 | 161: May 14, 2018 | May 14, 2018 | May 14, 2018 | May 16, 2018 | Present Day |
| 176 | 176: June 28, 2018 | June 28, 2018 | June 28, 2018 | July 2, 2018 | Present Day |
| 187 | 187: Magic Cheesecloth and Secret Pleiadians | August 1, 2018 | Project Camelot, Wacky Wednesday | ||
| 196 | 196: August 21, 2018 | August 21, 2018 | August 21, 2018 | August 22, 2018 | Present Day |
| 199 | 199: August 29, 2018 | August 29, 2018 | August 29, 2018 | August 31, 2018 | Present Day |
| 222 | 222: March 15-19, 2009 | March 15, 2009 | March 19, 2009 | October 29, 2018 | Tea Party Investigation |
| 241 | 241: Larry Gets Coached | December 19, 2018 | Wacky Wednesday | ||
| 246 | 246: April 5-6, 2009 | April 5, 2009 | April 6, 2009 | December 31, 2018 | Tea Party Investigation |
| 275 | 275: December 23-31, 2012 | December 23, 2012 | December 31, 2012 | March 13, 2019 | Sandy Hook Investigation |
| 280 | 280: Raptor Weddings and Sardinian Spiders | April 5, 2019 | Project Camelot, Wacky Wednesday | ||
| 291 | 291: Feline Contessas And Canine Capitalists | May 1, 2019 | Project Camelot, Wacky Wednesday | ||
| 295 | 295: Crossover With QAnon Anonymous | May 13, 2019 | Knowledge Fight Interview, Wacky Wednesday | ||
| 323 | 323: July 19, 2019 | July 19, 2019 | July 19, 2019 | July 22, 2019 | Present Day |
| 342 | 342: September 6-11, 2019 | September 6, 2019 | September 11, 2019 | September 13, 2019 | Present Day |
| 384 | 384: January 3, 2020 | January 3, 2020 | January 3, 2020 | January 6, 2020 | Present Day |
| 391 | 391: January 22, 2020 | January 22, 2020 | January 22, 2020 | January 24, 2020 | Present Day |
| 432 | 432: May 10-11, 2020 | May 10, 2020 | May 11, 2020 | May 13, 2020 | Present Day |
| 441 | 441: June 3-4, 2020 | June 3, 2020 | June 4, 2020 | June 5, 2020 | Present Day |
| 461 | 461: July 25, 2020 | July 25, 2020 | July 25, 2020 | July 27, 2020 | Present Day |
| 467 | 467: August 7-9, 2020 | August 7, 2020 | August 9, 2020 | August 10, 2020 | Present Day |
| 471 | 471: August 14-16, 2020 | August 14, 2020 | August 16, 2020 | August 19, 2020 | Present Day |
| 474 | 474: June 6, 2016 | June 6, 2016 | June 6, 2016 | August 26, 2020 | Time Travel |
| 476 | 476: Moon Colonies Part 2 | September 2, 2020 | Project Camelot, Wacky Wednesday | ||
| 481 | 481: September 13, 2012 | September 13, 2012 | September 13, 2012 | September 14, 2020 | Time Travel |
| 487 | 487: September 28, 2020 | September 28, 2020 | September 28, 2020 | September 30, 2020 | Present Day |
| 492 | 492: October 13, 2020 | October 13, 2020 | October 13, 2020 | October 15, 2020 | Present Day |
| 499 | 499: Jordan Takes The Wheel 5 | November 6, 2020 | Jordan Takes the Wheel | ||
| 501 | 501: November 7-8, 2020 | November 7, 2020 | November 8, 2020 | November 11, 2020 | Present Day |
| 503 | 503: Dan's Cara-Vanity Project Part 2 | November 1, 2020 | November 13, 2020 | November 16, 2020 | Present Day |
| 504 | 504: November 16-17, 2020 | November 16, 2020 | November 17, 2020 | November 20, 2020 | Present Day |
| 511 | 511: The 12/12 Rallies | December 12, 2020 | December 12, 2020 | December 14, 2020 | Present Day |
| 514 | 514: An X-Mas Report Rebuttal | December 25, 2020 | December 25, 2020 | December 28, 2020 | Present Day, Special Edition |
| 516 | 516: December 31, 2020- January 1, 2021 | December 30, 2020 | January 1, 2021 | January 4, 2021 | Present Day |
| 522 | 522: January 14-17, 2021 | January 14, 2021 | January 17, 2021 | January 20, 2021 | Present Day |
| 551 | 551: April 20-21, 2021 | April 20, 2021 | April 21, 2021 | April 23, 2021 | Present Day |
| 576 | 576: July 9, 2021 | July 9, 2021 | July 9, 2021 | July 12, 2021 | Present Day |
| 577 | 577: July 13, 2021 | July 13, 2021 | July 13, 2021 | July 16, 2021 | Present Day |
| 599 | 599: June 13, 2003 | June 13, 2003 | June 13, 2003 | September 24, 2021 | 2003 Investigation |
| 627 | 627: Reset Wars: Episode 2 | December 15, 2021 | Special Edition | ||
| 642 | 642: January 24, 2022 | January 24, 2022 | January 24, 2022 | January 28, 2022 | Present Day |
| 650 | 650: July 17, 2003 | July 17, 2003 | July 17, 2003 | February 18, 2022 | 2003 Investigation |
| 675 | 675: April 25, 2022 | April 25, 2022 | April 25, 2022 | April 27, 2022 | Present Day |
| 691 | 691: June 6, 2022 | June 6, 2022 | June 6, 2022 | June 13, 2022 | Present Day |
| 698 | 698: For Squatch, There Are No Heroes | July 4, 2022 | Project Camelot, Wacky Wednesday | ||
| 706 | 706: Photobombing And Sweating | July 27, 2022 | Present Day | ||
| 710 | 710: Elizabeth Williamson Returns | August 2, 2022 | Knowledge Fight Interview | ||
| 731 | 731: September 29-30, 2022 | September 29, 2022 | September 30, 2022 | October 3, 2022 | Present Day |
| 733 | 733: October 6, 2022 | October 6, 2022 | October 6, 2022 | October 10, 2022 | Present Day |
| 734 | 734: October 9, 2022 | October 9, 2022 | October 9, 2022 | October 12, 2022 | Present Day |
| 735 | 735: October 12, 2022 | October 12, 2022 | October 12, 2022 | October 14, 2022 | Present Day |
| 736 | 736: Reflections on a Verdict | October 15, 2022 | Knowledge Fight Interview, Formulaic Objections | ||
| 737 | 737: Reflections on a Verdict Part 2 | October 16, 2022 | Knowledge Fight Interview, Formulaic Objections | ||
| 739 | 739: Formulaic Objections Part 8 | October 21, 2022 | Formulaic Objections | ||
| 755 | 755: Ye Takes a Sip of (Mc)Guinness | December 9, 2022 | Wacky Wednesday | ||
| 761 | 761: December 11, 2003 | December 11, 2003 | December 11, 2003 | December 30, 2022 | 2003 Investigation |
| 774 | 774: December 22, 2003 | December 22, 2003 | December 22, 2003 | February 6, 2023 | 2003 Investigation |
| 781 | 781: Chatting With Will Sommer | February 27, 2023 | Knowledge Fight Interview | ||
| 788 | 788: Mike Rothschild Returns | March 24, 2023 | Knowledge Fight Interview | ||
| 824 | 824: Tucker, The Man And His Twitter- Episode 3 | July 3, 2023 | Tucker Carlson Series | ||
| 826 | 826: March 4, 2004 | March 4, 2004 | March 4, 2004 | July 10, 2023 | 2003 Investigation |
| 829 | 829: Chatting with Talia Lavin | July 15, 2023 | Knowledge Fight Interview | ||
| 842 | 842: Amanda Moore Returns | August 25, 2023 | Knowledge Fight Interview | ||
| 855 | 855: Live At QED In Manchester | August 24, 2009 | August 24, 2009 | October 4, 2023 | Live Show, Time Travel |
| 871 | 871: November 14, 2023 | November 14, 2023 | November 14, 2023 | November 17, 2023 | Present Day |
| 878 | 878: March 29, 2004 | March 29, 2004 | March 29, 2004 | December 18, 2023 | 2003 Investigation |
| 882 | 882: April 1, 2004 | April 1, 2004 | April 1, 2004 | December 29, 2023 | 2003 Investigation |
| 889 | 889: The Debate Of The Century, Part 2 | January 15, 2024 | InfoWars Interview | ||
| 892 | 892: January 19, 2024 | January 19, 2024 | January 19, 2024 | January 26, 2024 | Present Day |
| 897 | 897: February 7, 2024 | February 7, 2024 | February 7, 2024 | February 9, 2024 | Present Day |
| 902 | 902: February 21, 2024 | February 21, 2024 | February 21, 2024 | February 23, 2024 | Present Day |
| 903 | 903: April 7, 2004 | April 7, 2004 | April 7, 2004 | February 26, 2024 | 2003 Investigation |
| S016 | Doing Dune: Dune (1984) | May 13, 2024 | |||
| 963 | 963: September 11, 2024 | September 11, 2024 | September 11, 2024 | September 13, 2024 | Present Day |
| 973 | 973: October 10-14, 2024 | October 10, 2024 | October 14, 2024 | October 18, 2024 | Present Day |
| 977 | 977: October 25-28, 2024 | October 25, 2024 | October 28, 2024 | November 1, 2024 | Present Day |
| 978 | 978: Tucker, The Man And His Demon | November 4, 2024 | Tucker Carlson Series | ||
| 979 | 979: Election Eve | November 8, 2024 | |||
| 980 | 980: November 6, 2024 | November 6, 2024 | November 6, 2024 | November 11, 2024 | Present Day |
| 981 | 981: November 14, 2024 | November 14, 2024 | November 14, 2024 | November 15, 2024 | Present Day |
| 982 | 982: November 15, 2024 | November 15, 2024 | November 15, 2024 | November 18, 2024 | Present Day |
| 983 | 983: Chatting with Robbie Parker | November 22, 2024 | |||
| 984 | 984: Formulaic Objections Part 16 | November 25, 2024 | Formulaic Objections | ||
| 985 | 985: December 2, 2024 | December 2, 2024 | December 2, 2024 | December 4, 2024 | Present Day |
| 986 | 986: December 3, 2024 | December 3, 2024 | December 3, 2024 | December 6, 2024 | Present Day |
| 987 | 987: December 4, 2024 | December 4, 2024 | December 4, 2024 | December 9, 2024 | Present Day |
| 988 | 988: December 10, 2024 | December 10, 2024 | December 10, 2024 | December 13, 2024 | Present Day |
| 989 | 989: December 13, 2024 | December 13, 2024 | December 13, 2024 | December 16, 2024 | Present Day |
| 990 | 990: Tucker, The Man And His Omissions | December 20, 2024 | Tucker Carlson Series | ||
| 991 | 991: You Can Do It, But Should You? | December 23, 2024 | |||
| 992 | 992: December 24, 2024 | December 24, 2024 | December 24, 2024 | December 27, 2024 | Present Day |
| 993 | 993: December 27, 2024 | December 27, 2024 | December 27, 2024 | December 30, 2024 | Present Day |
| 994 | 994: December 31, 2024 | December 31, 2024 | December 31, 2024 | January 3, 2025 | Present Day |
| 995 | 995: January 4, 2025 | January 4, 2025 | January 4, 2025 | January 6, 2025 | Present Day |
| 996 | 996: January 5, 2025 | January 5, 2025 | January 5, 2025 | January 10, 2025 | Present Day |
| 997 | 997: January 8, 2025 | January 8, 2025 | January 8, 2025 | January 13, 2025 | Present Day |
| 998 | 998: January 11, 2025 | January 11, 2025 | January 11, 2025 | January 17, 2025 | Present Day |
| 1000 | 1000: January 20, 2025 | January 20, 2025 | January 20, 2025 | January 24, 2025 | Present Day |
| 1001 | 1001: January 20, 2025 Continued | January 20, 2025 | January 20, 2025 | January 27, 2025 | Present Day |
| 1002 | 1002: January 21, 2025 | January 21, 2025 | January 21, 2025 | January 29, 2025 | Present Day |
| 1003 | 1003: January 22, 2025 | January 22, 2025 | January 22, 2025 | January 31, 2025 | Present Day |
| 1004 | 1004: January 23, 2025 | January 23, 2025 | January 23, 2025 | February 3, 2025 | Present Day |
| 1005 | 1005: Formulaic Objections Part 17 | February 7, 2025 | Formulaic Objections | ||
| 1006 | 1006: January 24, 2025 | January 24, 2025 | January 24, 2025 | February 10, 2025 | Present Day |
| 1007 | 1007: January 25, 2025 | January 25, 2025 | January 25, 2025 | February 12, 2025 | Present Day |
| 1009 | 1009: January 26, 2025 | January 26, 2025 | January 26, 2025 | February 17, 2025 | Present Day |
| 1010 | 1010: January 27, 2025 | January 27, 2025 | January 27, 2025 | February 21, 2025 | Present Day |
| 1011 | 1011: January 28, 2025 | January 28, 2025 | January 28, 2025 | February 24, 2025 | Present Day |
| 1012 | 1012: January 29, 2025 | January 29, 2025 | January 29, 2025 | February 28, 2025 | Present Day |
| 1013 | 1013: January 30, 2025 | January 30, 2025 | January 30, 2025 | March 3, 2025 | Present Day |
| 1014 | 1014: January 31, 2025 | January 31, 2025 | January 31, 2025 | March 7, 2025 | Present Day |
| 1015 | 1015: February 2, 2025 | February 2, 2025 | February 2, 2025 | March 10, 2025 | Present Day |
| 1017 | 1017: February 4, 2025 | February 4, 2025 | February 4, 2025 | March 17, 2025 | Present Day |
| 1018 | 1018: February 5, 2025 | February 5, 2025 | February 5, 2025 | March 21, 2025 | Present Day |
| 1019 | 1019: February 6, 2025 | February 6, 2025 | February 6, 2025 | March 24, 2025 | Present Day |
| 1020 | 1020: February 7, 2025 | February 7, 2025 | February 7, 2025 | March 28, 2025 | Present Day |
| 1021 | 1021: February 9-10, 2025 | February 9, 2025 | February 10, 2025 | March 31, 2025 | Present Day |
| 1022 | 1022: February 27, 2025 | February 27, 2025 | February 27, 2025 | April 4, 2025 | Present Day |
| 1026 | 1026: Tucker, The Man And His Utopia | April 18, 2025 | Tucker Carlson Series | ||
| 1029 | 1029: April 21, 2024 | April 21, 2024 | April 21, 2024 | April 25, 2025 | |
| 1032 | 1032: April 23-24, 2025 | April 23, 2025 | April 24, 2025 | May 2, 2025 | |
| 1033 | 1033: April 25, 2025 | April 25, 2025 | April 25, 2025 | May 5, 2025 | |
| 1034 | 1034: Mystery Babylon #5 | May 7, 2025 | |||
| 1035 | 1035: May 8, 2025 | May 8, 2025 | May 8, 2025 | May 9, 2025 | |
| 1037 | 1037: May 12, 2025 | May 12, 2025 | May 12, 2025 | May 14, 2025 | |
| 1038 | 1038: May 13, 2025 | May 13, 2025 | May 13, 2025 | May 16, 2025 | |
| 1039 | 1039: Mystery Babylon #7 | May 19, 2025 | |||
| 1040 | 1040: May 18, 2025 | May 18, 2025 | May 18, 2025 | May 23, 2025 | |
| 1042 | 1042: Mystery Babylon #8 | May 30, 2025 | |||
| 1043 | 1043: May 24, 2025 | May 24, 2025 | May 24, 2025 | June 2, 2025 | |
| 1045 | 1045: June 5, 2025 | June 5, 2025 | June 5, 2025 | June 9, 2025 | |
| 1047 | 1047: He Was With Busey | June 13, 2025 | |||
| 1048 | 1048: June 6, 2025 | June 6, 2025 | June 6, 2025 | June 16, 2025 | |
| 1049 | 1049: June 7-9, 2025 | June 7, 2025 | June 9, 2025 | June 20, 2025 | |
| 1051 | 1051: June 10, 2025 | June 10, 2025 | June 10, 2025 | June 27, 2025 |