RainbowBatch Entities/Z: Difference between revisions

From Knowledge Fight Wiki
m RainbowBatch update
m RainbowBatch update
Line 41: Line 41:
|-
|-
|'''Total Count:'''
|'''Total Count:'''
|39
|41
|-
|-
|'''Source Texts:'''
|'''Source Texts:'''
Line 57: Line 57:
*[[379: December 13-16, 2019]] (via AutoSub, OpenAI Whisper, Wiki Page)
*[[379: December 13-16, 2019]] (via AutoSub, OpenAI Whisper, Wiki Page)
*[[904: February 23, 2024]] (via AutoSub, OpenAI Whisper)
*[[904: February 23, 2024]] (via AutoSub, OpenAI Whisper)
*[[940: July 1, 2024]] (via OpenAI Whisper)


|}
|}
Line 86: Line 87:
*[[435: May 18-21, 2020]] (via AutoSub)
*[[435: May 18-21, 2020]] (via AutoSub)
*[[534: February 19, 2021]] (via AutoSub)
*[[534: February 19, 2021]] (via AutoSub)
|}
==Zachary Quinto==
{| class="fandom-table"
|'''Status:'''
|No known links
|-
|'''Entity Type(s):'''
|PERSON
|-
|'''Total Count:'''
|7
|-
|'''Source Texts:'''
|
*'Zachary Quinto'
|-
|'''Sources:'''
|
*[[795: April 4-5, 2023]] (via AutoSub, otter.ai, OpenAI Whisper)
*[[971: October 2-3, 2024]] (via AutoSub, OpenAI Whisper)


|}
|}
Line 174: Line 200:
|-
|-
|'''Total Count:'''
|'''Total Count:'''
|52
|53
|-
|-
|'''Source Texts:'''
|'''Source Texts:'''
Line 209: Line 235:
*[[841: Like A Pearl Before A Swine]] (via OpenAI Whisper)
*[[841: Like A Pearl Before A Swine]] (via OpenAI Whisper)
*[[886: More Like Jimmy Bore, Part 2]] (via OpenAI Whisper)
*[[886: More Like Jimmy Bore, Part 2]] (via OpenAI Whisper)
*[[994: December 31, 2024]] (via ElevenLabs Scribe)


|}
|}
Line 361: Line 388:
|-
|-
|'''Total Count:'''
|'''Total Count:'''
|110
|114
|-
|-
|'''Source Texts:'''
|'''Source Texts:'''
Line 407: Line 434:
*[[911: March 19, 2024]] (via AutoSub)
*[[911: March 19, 2024]] (via AutoSub)
*[[918: April 12, 2024]] (via AutoSub, OpenAI Whisper)
*[[918: April 12, 2024]] (via AutoSub, OpenAI Whisper)
*[[933: June 7-11, 2024]] (via AutoSub, OpenAI Whisper)
*[[969: September 27, 2024]] (via OpenAI Whisper)


|}
|}
Line 582: Line 611:
|-
|-
|'''Total Count:'''
|'''Total Count:'''
|5
|6
|-
|-
|'''Source Texts:'''
|'''Source Texts:'''
Line 596: Line 625:
*[[271: The Serpent Loves Word Games]] (via OpenAI Whisper)
*[[271: The Serpent Loves Word Games]] (via OpenAI Whisper)
*[[384: January 3, 2020]] (via OpenAI Whisper)
*[[384: January 3, 2020]] (via OpenAI Whisper)
*[[934: June 14, 2024]] (via OpenAI Whisper)


|}
|}
Line 683: Line 713:
|-
|-
|'''Total Count:'''
|'''Total Count:'''
|3
|4
|-
|-
|'''Source Texts:'''
|'''Source Texts:'''
Line 697: Line 727:
*[[814: June 1, 2023]] (via otter.ai)
*[[814: June 1, 2023]] (via otter.ai)
*[[924: May 3, 2024]] (via OpenAI Whisper)
*[[924: May 3, 2024]] (via OpenAI Whisper)
*[[1001: January 20, 2025 Continued]] (via ElevenLabs Scribe)


|}
|}

Revision as of 19:37, 9 March 2025

RainbowBatch automatically extracts "Entities" using spaCy's EntityRecognizer[1] and some custom code used to de-duplicate and regularize entities based on the Wiki's contents.

This page is part of an attempt to make everything RainbowBatch knows available for searching and perusal. In addition, this information may be helpful to determine what missing pages might be of most value to create.

Please do not edit this page directly. Contact CelestAI if you have a correction or suggestion, which will be added upstream.

Zach Braff

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): PERSON
Total Count: 5
Source Texts:
  • 'Zach Braff'
  • "Zach Braff's"
Sources:

Zach Voorhees

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): ORG, PERSON
Total Count: 41
Source Texts:
  • 'Zach Voorhees'
Sources:

Zach Woods

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): PERSON
Total Count: 14
Source Texts:
  • 'Zach Woods'
Sources:

Zachary Quinto

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): PERSON
Total Count: 7
Source Texts:
  • 'Zachary Quinto'
Sources:

Zack Morris

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): PERSON
Total Count: 2
Source Texts:
  • 'Zack Morris'
Sources:

Zack Snyder

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): PERSON
Total Count: 3
Source Texts:
  • 'Zack Snyder'
Sources:

Zayn Malik

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): PERSON
Total Count: 3
Source Texts:
  • 'Zayn Malik'
Sources:

Zbigniew Brzezinski

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): ORG, PERSON
Total Count: 53
Source Texts:
  • 'Zbigniew Brzezinski'
  • "Zbigniew Brzezinski's"
Sources:

Zeb Colter

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): ORG, PERSON
Total Count: 22
Source Texts:
  • 'Zeb Colter'
  • 'the Zeb Colter'
Sources:

Zeb Coulter

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): PERSON
Total Count: 9
Source Texts:
  • 'Zeb Coulter'
Sources:

Zecharia Sitchin

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): PERSON
Total Count: 31
Source Texts:
  • 'Zachariah Sitchin'
  • "Zachariah Sitchin's"
  • 'Zacharias Sitchin'
  • 'Zecharia Sitchin'
  • 'Zechariah Sitchin'
  • "Zechariah Sitchin's"
Sources:

Zeke Heiling

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): PERSON
Total Count: 2
Source Texts:
  • 'Zeke Heiling'
Sources:

Zephyr Teachout

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): ORG, PERSON
Total Count: 2
Source Texts:
  • 'Zephyr Teachout'
Sources:

Zero Hedge

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): ORG, PERSON
Total Count: 114
Source Texts:
  • 'Zero Hedge'
  • "Zero Hedge's"
Sources:

Zinedine Zidane

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): PERSON
Total Count: 3
Source Texts:
  • 'Zinedine Zidane'
Sources:

Zion Williamson

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): PERSON
Total Count: 4
Source Texts:
  • 'Zion Williamson'
Sources:

Zionist Jews

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): NORP
Total Count: 2
Source Texts:
  • 'Zionist Jews'
Sources:

Zip Recruiter

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): PERSON
Total Count: 2
Source Texts:
  • 'Zip Recruiter'
Sources:

Zodiac Killer

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): FAC, ORG, PERSON
Total Count: 16
Source Texts:
  • 'Zodiac Killer'
  • 'the Zodiac Killer'
Sources:

Zombie Apocalypse

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): ORG, WORK_OF_ART
Total Count: 3
Source Texts:
  • 'Zombie Apocalypse'
  • 'the Zombie Apocalypse'
Sources:

Zoroastrian

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): NORP
Total Count: 6
Source Texts:
  • 'Zoroastrian'
Sources:

Zoroastrianism

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): NORP
Total Count: 4
Source Texts:
  • 'Zoroastrianism'
Sources:

Zorro Ranch

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): ORG, PERSON
Total Count: 2
Source Texts:
  • 'Zorro Ranch'
Sources:

Zuccotti Park

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): FAC, GPE
Total Count: 3
Source Texts:
  • 'Zuccotti Park'
Sources:

Zuckerbergs

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): GPE, ORG
Total Count: 4
Source Texts:
  • 'Zuckerbergs'
Sources: