RainbowBatch Entities/Z: Difference between revisions

From Knowledge Fight Wiki
m RainbowBatch update
RainbowBatch update
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 38: Line 38:
|-
|-
|'''Entity Type(s):'''
|'''Entity Type(s):'''
|ORG, PERSON
|PERSON
|-
|-
|'''Total Count:'''
|'''Total Count:'''
|39
|31
|-
|-
|'''Source Texts:'''
|'''Source Texts:'''
Line 52: Line 52:
|
|


*[[333: August 16, 2019]] (via OpenAI Whisper, Wiki Page)
*[[333: August 16, 2019]] (via OpenAI Whisper)
*[[334: August 21-22, 2019]] (via AutoSub, OpenAI Whisper, Wiki Page)
*[[334: August 21-22, 2019]] (via AutoSub, OpenAI Whisper)
*[[374: November 25, 2019]] (via AutoSub, OpenAI Whisper, Wiki Page)
*[[374: November 25, 2019]] (via AutoSub, OpenAI Whisper)
*[[379: December 13-16, 2019]] (via AutoSub, OpenAI Whisper, Wiki Page)
*[[379: December 13-16, 2019]] (via AutoSub, OpenAI Whisper)
*[[904: February 23, 2024]] (via AutoSub, OpenAI Whisper)
*[[904: February 23, 2024]] (via OpenAI Whisper)
*[[940: July 1, 2024]] (via OpenAI Whisper)
 
|}
 
==Zach Vorhies==
{| class="fandom-table"
|'''Status:'''
|No known links
|-
|'''Entity Type(s):'''
|ORG
|-
|'''Total Count:'''
|8
|-
|'''Source Texts:'''
|
 
*'Zach Vorhies'
 
|-
|'''Sources:'''
|
 
*[[333: August 16, 2019]] (via Wiki Page)
*[[334: August 21-22, 2019]] (via Wiki Page)
*[[374: November 25, 2019]] (via Wiki Page)
*[[379: December 13-16, 2019]] (via Wiki Page)


|}
|}
Line 86: Line 114:
*[[435: May 18-21, 2020]] (via AutoSub)
*[[435: May 18-21, 2020]] (via AutoSub)
*[[534: February 19, 2021]] (via AutoSub)
*[[534: February 19, 2021]] (via AutoSub)
|}
==Zachary Quinto==
{| class="fandom-table"
|'''Status:'''
|No known links
|-
|'''Entity Type(s):'''
|PERSON
|-
|'''Total Count:'''
|7
|-
|'''Source Texts:'''
|
*'Zachary Quinto'
|-
|'''Sources:'''
|
*[[795: April 4-5, 2023]] (via AutoSub, otter.ai, OpenAI Whisper)
*[[971: October 2-3, 2024]] (via AutoSub, OpenAI Whisper)


|}
|}
Line 174: Line 227:
|-
|-
|'''Total Count:'''
|'''Total Count:'''
|52
|53
|-
|-
|'''Source Texts:'''
|'''Source Texts:'''
Line 209: Line 262:
*[[841: Like A Pearl Before A Swine]] (via OpenAI Whisper)
*[[841: Like A Pearl Before A Swine]] (via OpenAI Whisper)
*[[886: More Like Jimmy Bore, Part 2]] (via OpenAI Whisper)
*[[886: More Like Jimmy Bore, Part 2]] (via OpenAI Whisper)
*[[994: December 31, 2024]] (via ElevenLabs Scribe)


|}
|}
Line 274: Line 328:
|-
|-
|'''Total Count:'''
|'''Total Count:'''
|31
|32
|-
|-
|'''Source Texts:'''
|'''Source Texts:'''
Line 285: Line 339:
*'Zechariah Sitchin'
*'Zechariah Sitchin'
*"Zechariah Sitchin's"
*"Zechariah Sitchin's"
*'zecharia sitchin'


|-
|-
Line 298: Line 353:
*[[465: August 3-4, 2020]] (via OpenAI Whisper)
*[[465: August 3-4, 2020]] (via OpenAI Whisper)
*[[673: Jordan Takes The Wheel 8]] (via OpenAI Whisper)
*[[673: Jordan Takes The Wheel 8]] (via OpenAI Whisper)
*[[758: December 8, 2003]] (via otter.ai, OpenAI Whisper)
*[[758: December 8, 2003]] (via AutoSub, otter.ai, OpenAI Whisper)


|}
|}
Line 358: Line 413:
|-
|-
|'''Entity Type(s):'''
|'''Entity Type(s):'''
|ORG, PERSON
|ORG, PERSON, PRODUCT, WORK_OF_ART
|-
|-
|'''Total Count:'''
|'''Total Count:'''
|110
|120
|-
|-
|'''Source Texts:'''
|'''Source Texts:'''
Line 400: Line 455:
*[[714: Trial Recap, Part 1]] (via Welder, OpenAI Whisper)
*[[714: Trial Recap, Part 1]] (via Welder, OpenAI Whisper)
*[[715: Trial Recap, Part 2]] (via otter.ai)
*[[715: Trial Recap, Part 2]] (via otter.ai)
*[[745: Formulaic Objections Part 10]] (via otter.ai, OpenAI Whisper)
*[[745: Formulaic Objections Part 10]] (via AutoSub, otter.ai, OpenAI Whisper)
*[[888: The Debate Of The Century, Part 1]] (via AutoSub, OpenAI Whisper)
*[[888: The Debate Of The Century, Part 1]] (via AutoSub, OpenAI Whisper)
*[[889: The Debate Of The Century, Part 2]] (via AutoSub, OpenAI Whisper)
*[[889: The Debate Of The Century, Part 2]] (via AutoSub, OpenAI Whisper)
Line 407: Line 462:
*[[911: March 19, 2024]] (via AutoSub)
*[[911: March 19, 2024]] (via AutoSub)
*[[918: April 12, 2024]] (via AutoSub, OpenAI Whisper)
*[[918: April 12, 2024]] (via AutoSub, OpenAI Whisper)
*[[933: June 7-11, 2024]] (via AutoSub, OpenAI Whisper)
*[[969: September 27, 2024]] (via AutoSub, OpenAI Whisper)
*[[976: October 18-21, 2024]] (via AutoSub)
*[[1022: February 27, 2025]] (via AutoSub, ElevenLabs Scribe)


|}
|}


==Zinedine Zidane==
==Zerohedgecom==
{| class="fandom-table"
{| class="fandom-table"
|'''Status:'''
|'''Status:'''
Line 416: Line 475:
|-
|-
|'''Entity Type(s):'''
|'''Entity Type(s):'''
|PERSON
|CARDINAL, ORG
|-
|-
|'''Total Count:'''
|'''Total Count:'''
Line 424: Line 483:
|
|


*'Zinedine Zidane'
*'Zerohedge.com'
*'zerohedge.com'


|-
|-
Line 430: Line 490:
|
|


*[[318: July 5, 2019]] (via OpenAI Whisper)
*[[250: Remote Poisoners And Crypto Bigotry]] (via AutoSub)
*[[725: September 13-14, 2022]] (via OpenAI Whisper)
*[[889: The Debate Of The Century, Part 2]] (via AutoSub)
*[[750: Formulaic Objections Part 11]] (via OpenAI Whisper)
*[[901: February 18, 2024]] (via AutoSub)


|}
|}


==Zion Williamson==
==Zinedine Zidane==
{| class="fandom-table"
{| class="fandom-table"
|'''Status:'''
|'''Status:'''
Line 445: Line 505:
|-
|-
|'''Total Count:'''
|'''Total Count:'''
|4
|3
|-
|-
|'''Source Texts:'''
|'''Source Texts:'''
|
|


*'Zion Williamson'
*'Zinedine Zidane'


|-
|-
Line 456: Line 516:
|
|


*[[463: July 28-30, 2020]] (via OpenAI Whisper)
*[[318: July 5, 2019]] (via OpenAI Whisper)
*[[909: March 13, 2024]] (via AutoSub, OpenAI Whisper)
*[[725: September 13-14, 2022]] (via OpenAI Whisper)
*[[750: Formulaic Objections Part 11]] (via OpenAI Whisper)


|}
|}


==Zionist Jews==
==Zion Williamson==
{| class="fandom-table"
{| class="fandom-table"
|'''Status:'''
|'''Status:'''
Line 467: Line 528:
|-
|-
|'''Entity Type(s):'''
|'''Entity Type(s):'''
|NORP
|PERSON
|-
|-
|'''Total Count:'''
|'''Total Count:'''
|2
|4
|-
|-
|'''Source Texts:'''
|'''Source Texts:'''
|
|


*'Zionist Jews'
*'Zion Williamson'


|-
|-
Line 481: Line 542:
|
|


*[[755: Ye Takes a Sip of (Mc)Guinness]] (via otter.ai)
*[[463: July 28-30, 2020]] (via OpenAI Whisper)
*[[864: October 25, 2023]] (via AutoSub)
*[[909: March 13, 2024]] (via AutoSub, OpenAI Whisper)


|}
|}
Line 582: Line 643:
|-
|-
|'''Total Count:'''
|'''Total Count:'''
|5
|6
|-
|-
|'''Source Texts:'''
|'''Source Texts:'''
Line 596: Line 657:
*[[271: The Serpent Loves Word Games]] (via OpenAI Whisper)
*[[271: The Serpent Loves Word Games]] (via OpenAI Whisper)
*[[384: January 3, 2020]] (via OpenAI Whisper)
*[[384: January 3, 2020]] (via OpenAI Whisper)
*[[934: June 14, 2024]] (via OpenAI Whisper)


|}
|}
Line 608: Line 670:
|-
|-
|'''Total Count:'''
|'''Total Count:'''
|4
|5
|-
|-
|'''Source Texts:'''
|'''Source Texts:'''
Line 620: Line 682:


*[[10: February 6, 2017]] (via otter.ai, OpenAI Whisper)
*[[10: February 6, 2017]] (via otter.ai, OpenAI Whisper)
*[[804: May 3-4, 2023]] (via otter.ai, OpenAI Whisper)
*[[804: May 3-4, 2023]] (via AutoSub, otter.ai, OpenAI Whisper)


|}
|}
Line 633: Line 695:
|-
|-
|'''Total Count:'''
|'''Total Count:'''
|2
|6
|-
|-
|'''Source Texts:'''
|'''Source Texts:'''
Line 646: Line 708:
*[[453: July 2, 2020]] (via OpenAI Whisper)
*[[453: July 2, 2020]] (via OpenAI Whisper)
*[[885: January 3, 2024]] (via OpenAI Whisper)
*[[885: January 3, 2024]] (via OpenAI Whisper)
*[[1022: February 27, 2025]] (via AutoSub, ElevenLabs Scribe, OpenAI Whisper)


|}
|}
Line 683: Line 746:
|-
|-
|'''Total Count:'''
|'''Total Count:'''
|3
|5
|-
|-
|'''Source Texts:'''
|'''Source Texts:'''
Line 697: Line 760:
*[[814: June 1, 2023]] (via otter.ai)
*[[814: June 1, 2023]] (via otter.ai)
*[[924: May 3, 2024]] (via OpenAI Whisper)
*[[924: May 3, 2024]] (via OpenAI Whisper)
*[[1001: January 20, 2025 Continued]] (via ElevenLabs Scribe, OpenAI Whisper)


|}
|}

Latest revision as of 00:59, 10 July 2025

RainbowBatch automatically extracts "Entities" using spaCy's EntityRecognizer[1] and some custom code used to de-duplicate and regularize entities based on the Wiki's contents.

This page is part of an attempt to make everything RainbowBatch knows available for searching and perusal. In addition, this information may be helpful to determine what missing pages might be of most value to create.

Please do not edit this page directly. Contact CelestAI if you have a correction or suggestion, which will be added upstream.

Zach Braff

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): PERSON
Total Count: 5
Source Texts:
  • 'Zach Braff'
  • "Zach Braff's"
Sources:

Zach Voorhees

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): PERSON
Total Count: 31
Source Texts:
  • 'Zach Voorhees'
Sources:

Zach Vorhies

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): ORG
Total Count: 8
Source Texts:
  • 'Zach Vorhies'
Sources:

Zach Woods

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): PERSON
Total Count: 14
Source Texts:
  • 'Zach Woods'
Sources:

Zachary Quinto

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): PERSON
Total Count: 7
Source Texts:
  • 'Zachary Quinto'
Sources:

Zack Morris

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): PERSON
Total Count: 2
Source Texts:
  • 'Zack Morris'
Sources:

Zack Snyder

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): PERSON
Total Count: 3
Source Texts:
  • 'Zack Snyder'
Sources:

Zayn Malik

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): PERSON
Total Count: 3
Source Texts:
  • 'Zayn Malik'
Sources:

Zbigniew Brzezinski

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): ORG, PERSON
Total Count: 53
Source Texts:
  • 'Zbigniew Brzezinski'
  • "Zbigniew Brzezinski's"
Sources:

Zeb Colter

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): ORG, PERSON
Total Count: 22
Source Texts:
  • 'Zeb Colter'
  • 'the Zeb Colter'
Sources:

Zeb Coulter

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): PERSON
Total Count: 9
Source Texts:
  • 'Zeb Coulter'
Sources:

Zecharia Sitchin

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): PERSON
Total Count: 32
Source Texts:
  • 'Zachariah Sitchin'
  • "Zachariah Sitchin's"
  • 'Zacharias Sitchin'
  • 'Zecharia Sitchin'
  • 'Zechariah Sitchin'
  • "Zechariah Sitchin's"
  • 'zecharia sitchin'
Sources:

Zeke Heiling

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): PERSON
Total Count: 2
Source Texts:
  • 'Zeke Heiling'
Sources:

Zephyr Teachout

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): ORG, PERSON
Total Count: 2
Source Texts:
  • 'Zephyr Teachout'
Sources:

Zero Hedge

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): ORG, PERSON, PRODUCT, WORK_OF_ART
Total Count: 120
Source Texts:
  • 'Zero Hedge'
  • "Zero Hedge's"
Sources:

Zerohedgecom

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): CARDINAL, ORG
Total Count: 3
Source Texts:
  • 'Zerohedge.com'
  • 'zerohedge.com'
Sources:

Zinedine Zidane

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): PERSON
Total Count: 3
Source Texts:
  • 'Zinedine Zidane'
Sources:

Zion Williamson

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): PERSON
Total Count: 4
Source Texts:
  • 'Zion Williamson'
Sources:

Zip Recruiter

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): PERSON
Total Count: 2
Source Texts:
  • 'Zip Recruiter'
Sources:

Zodiac Killer

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): FAC, ORG, PERSON
Total Count: 16
Source Texts:
  • 'Zodiac Killer'
  • 'the Zodiac Killer'
Sources:

Zombie Apocalypse

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): ORG, WORK_OF_ART
Total Count: 3
Source Texts:
  • 'Zombie Apocalypse'
  • 'the Zombie Apocalypse'
Sources:

Zoroastrian

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): NORP
Total Count: 6
Source Texts:
  • 'Zoroastrian'
Sources:

Zoroastrianism

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): NORP
Total Count: 5
Source Texts:
  • 'Zoroastrianism'
Sources:

Zorro Ranch

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): ORG, PERSON
Total Count: 6
Source Texts:
  • 'Zorro Ranch'
Sources:

Zuccotti Park

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): FAC, GPE
Total Count: 3
Source Texts:
  • 'Zuccotti Park'
Sources:

Zuckerbergs

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): GPE, ORG
Total Count: 5
Source Texts:
  • 'Zuckerbergs'
Sources: