Sean Hannity: Difference between revisions
SuperAdmin (talk | contribs) Created page with "{{Person | name = Sean Hannity | image = | caption = Hannity in 2019 | birth_name = Sean Patrick Hannity | birth_date = {{Birth date and age|1950|12|30}} | birth_place = New York City, New York, U.S. | occupation = {{Plainlist| * Television host * Radio host * Political commentator * Author }} | years_active = 1989–present | spouse = {{marriage|Jill Rhodes|1993|2020}} | children = 2 }} '''Sean Patrick Ha..." |
RainbowBatch (talk | contribs) RainbowBatch update |
||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
* [https://www.foxnews.com/shows/hannity Sean Hannity on Fox News] | * [https://www.foxnews.com/shows/hannity Sean Hannity on Fox News] | ||
* [https://www.hannity.com/ Official Website] | * [https://www.hannity.com/ Official Website] | ||
==Relevant Episodes by Release Date== | |||
{| class="fandom-table sortable" | |||
!No. | |||
!Title | |||
!Coverage | |||
start date | |||
!Coverage | |||
end date | |||
!Air date | |||
!Episode type | |||
|- | |||
|[[3: The Secret of 2017|3]] | |||
|[[3: The Secret of 2017]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|January 16, 2017 | |||
|[[:Category:Special Edition|Special Edition]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[15: February 20-21, 2017|15]] | |||
|[[15: February 20-21, 2017]] | |||
|February 20, 2017 | |||
|February 21, 2017 | |||
|February 22, 2017 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[23: March 16-17, 2017|23]] | |||
|[[23: March 16-17, 2017]] | |||
|March 16, 2017 | |||
|March 17, 2017 | |||
|March 20, 2017 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[26: March 30 (Special Report)|26]] | |||
|[[26: March 30 (Special Report)]] | |||
|March 30, 2017 | |||
|March 30, 2017 | |||
|April 3, 2017 | |||
|[[:Category:Special Edition|Special Edition]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[32: April 21, 2017|32]] | |||
|[[32: April 21, 2017]] | |||
|April 21, 2017 | |||
|April 21, 2017 | |||
|April 24, 2017 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[35: Custody Press Conference|35]] | |||
|[[35: Custody Press Conference]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|May 1, 2017 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[41: May 12, 2017|41]] | |||
|[[41: May 12, 2017]] | |||
|May 12, 2017 | |||
|May 12, 2017 | |||
|May 16, 2017 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[45: May 25, 2017|45]] | |||
|[[45: May 25, 2017]] | |||
|May 25, 2017 | |||
|May 25, 2017 | |||
|May 29, 2017 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[53: June 12, 2017|53]] | |||
|[[53: June 12, 2017]] | |||
|June 12, 2017 | |||
|June 12, 2017 | |||
|June 14, 2017 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[63: July 12, 2017|63]] | |||
|[[63: July 12, 2017]] | |||
|July 12, 2017 | |||
|July 12, 2017 | |||
|July 13, 2017 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[66: September 6-17, 2015|66]] | |||
|[[66: September 6-17, 2015]] | |||
|September 6, 2015 | |||
|September 17, 2015 | |||
|July 25, 2017 | |||
|[[:Category:2015 Investigation|2015 Investigation]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[69: August 1, 2017|69]] | |||
|[[69: August 1, 2017]] | |||
|August 1, 2017 | |||
|August 1, 2017 | |||
|August 2, 2017 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[70: Sep 29- Oct 3, 2015|70]] | |||
|[[70: Sep 29- Oct 3, 2015]] | |||
|September 29, 2015 | |||
|October 3, 2015 | |||
|August 4, 2017 | |||
|[[:Category:2015 Investigation|2015 Investigation]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[71: August 4, 2017|71]] | |||
|[[71: August 4, 2017]] | |||
|August 3, 2017 | |||
|August 4, 2017 | |||
|August 7, 2017 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[94: October 19, 2017|94]] | |||
|[[94: October 19, 2017]] | |||
|October 19, 2017 | |||
|October 19, 2017 | |||
|October 20, 2017 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[107: December 12, 2014|107]] | |||
|[[107: December 12, 2014]] | |||
|December 12, 2014 | |||
|December 12, 2014 | |||
|November 29, 2017 | |||
|[[:Category:Time Travel|Time Travel]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[110: December 5, 2017|110]] | |||
|[[110: December 5, 2017]] | |||
|December 5, 2017 | |||
|December 5, 2017 | |||
|December 7, 2017 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[138: March 13-15, 2018|138]] | |||
|[[138: March 13-15, 2018]] | |||
|March 13, 2018 | |||
|March 15, 2018 | |||
|March 16, 2018 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[146: April 4, 2018|146]] | |||
|[[146: April 4, 2018]] | |||
|April 4, 2018 | |||
|April 4, 2018 | |||
|April 6, 2018 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[160: January 22-25, 2009|160]] | |||
|[[160: January 22-25, 2009]] | |||
|January 22, 2009 | |||
|January 25, 2009 | |||
|May 14, 2018 | |||
|[[:Category:Tea Party Investigation|Tea Party Investigation]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[166: February 2-3, 2009|166]] | |||
|[[166: February 2-3, 2009]] | |||
|February 2, 2009 | |||
|February 3, 2009 | |||
|June 4, 2018 | |||
|[[:Category:Tea Party Investigation|Tea Party Investigation]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[167: February 4-5, 2009|167]] | |||
|[[167: February 4-5, 2009]] | |||
|February 4, 2009 | |||
|February 5, 2009 | |||
|June 6, 2018 | |||
|[[:Category:Tea Party Investigation|Tea Party Investigation]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[173: February 6-10, 2009|173]] | |||
|[[173: February 6-10, 2009]] | |||
|February 6, 2009 | |||
|February 10, 2009 | |||
|June 25, 2018 | |||
|[[:Category:Tea Party Investigation|Tea Party Investigation]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[179: July 10, 2018|179]] | |||
|[[179: July 10, 2018]] | |||
|July 10, 2018 | |||
|July 10, 2018 | |||
|July 11, 2018 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[182: Pay-To-Play Satan Fears|182]] | |||
|[[182: Pay-To-Play Satan Fears]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|July 18, 2018 | |||
|[[:Category:Wacky Wednesday|Wacky Wednesday]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[188: August 1, 2018|188]] | |||
|[[188: August 1, 2018]] | |||
|August 1, 2018 | |||
|August 1, 2018 | |||
|August 3, 2018 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[190: August 6, 2018|190]] | |||
|[[190: August 6, 2018]] | |||
|August 6, 2018 | |||
|August 6, 2018 | |||
|August 8, 2018 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[191: Blood Moons and Our First Call-In|191]] | |||
|[[191: Blood Moons and Our First Call-In]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|August 10, 2018 | |||
|[[:Category:Wacky Wednesday|Wacky Wednesday]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[198: July 22, 2011|198]] | |||
|[[198: July 22, 2011]] | |||
|July 22, 2011 | |||
|July 22, 2011 | |||
|August 27, 2018 | |||
|[[:Category:Time Travel|Time Travel]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[209: Drunk Hotel Interview|209]] | |||
|[[209: Drunk Hotel Interview]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|September 24, 2018 | |||
|[[:Category:Special Edition|Special Edition]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[216: November 11, 2010|216]] | |||
|[[216: November 11, 2010]] | |||
|November 11, 2010 | |||
|November 11, 2010 | |||
|October 15, 2018 | |||
|[[:Category:Time Travel|Time Travel]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[221: October 24, 2018|221]] | |||
|[[221: October 24, 2018]] | |||
|October 24, 2018 | |||
|October 24, 2018 | |||
|October 26, 2018 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[226: November 7, 2018|226]] | |||
|[[226: November 7, 2018]] | |||
|November 7, 2018 | |||
|November 7, 2018 | |||
|November 8, 2018 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[242: December 18-19, 2018|242]] | |||
|[[242: December 18-19, 2018]] | |||
|December 18, 2018 | |||
|December 19, 2018 | |||
|December 21, 2018 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[243: April 1-2, 2009|243]] | |||
|[[243: April 1-2, 2009]] | |||
|April 1, 2009 | |||
|April 2, 2009 | |||
|December 24, 2018 | |||
|[[:Category:Tea Party Investigation|Tea Party Investigation]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[246: April 5-6, 2009|246]] | |||
|[[246: April 5-6, 2009]] | |||
|April 5, 2009 | |||
|April 6, 2009 | |||
|December 31, 2018 | |||
|[[:Category:Tea Party Investigation|Tea Party Investigation]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[251: January 8, 2019|251]] | |||
|[[251: January 8, 2019]] | |||
|January 8, 2019 | |||
|January 8, 2019 | |||
|January 11, 2019 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[256: January 17-23, 2019|256]] | |||
|[[256: January 17-23, 2019]] | |||
|January 17, 2019 | |||
|January 23, 2019 | |||
|January 25, 2019 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[258: April 12-13, 2009|258]] | |||
|[[258: April 12-13, 2009]] | |||
|April 12, 2009 | |||
|April 13, 2009 | |||
|January 30, 2019 | |||
|[[:Category:Tea Party Investigation|Tea Party Investigation]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[287: April 15-18, 2019|287]] | |||
|[[287: April 15-18, 2019]] | |||
|April 15, 2019 | |||
|April 18, 2019 | |||
|April 22, 2019 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[290: April 25-26, 2019|290]] | |||
|[[290: April 25-26, 2019]] | |||
|April 25, 2019 | |||
|April 26, 2019 | |||
|April 29, 2019 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[293: May 2-3, 2019|293]] | |||
|[[293: May 2-3, 2019]] | |||
|May 2, 2019 | |||
|May 3, 2019 | |||
|May 6, 2019 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[314: February 14-15, 2013|314]] | |||
|[[314: February 14-15, 2013]] | |||
|February 14, 2013 | |||
|February 15, 2013 | |||
|June 28, 2019 | |||
|[[:Category:Sandy Hook Investigation|Sandy Hook Investigation]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[326: July 26-29, 2019|326]] | |||
|[[326: July 26-29, 2019]] | |||
|July 26, 2019 | |||
|July 29, 2019 | |||
|July 31, 2019 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[346: April 11-14, 2013|346]] | |||
|[[346: April 11-14, 2013]] | |||
|April 11, 2013 | |||
|April 13, 2013 | |||
|September 23, 2019 | |||
|[[:Category:Sandy Hook Investigation|Sandy Hook Investigation]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[382: December 23-27, 2019|382]] | |||
|[[382: December 23-27, 2019]] | |||
|December 23, 2019 | |||
|December 27, 2019 | |||
|December 30, 2019 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[398: February 9-10, 2020|398]] | |||
|[[398: February 9-10, 2020]] | |||
|February 9, 2020 | |||
|February 10, 2020 | |||
|February 12, 2020 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[412: March 24-25, 2020|412]] | |||
|[[412: March 24-25, 2020]] | |||
|March 24, 2020 | |||
|March 25, 2020 | |||
|March 27, 2020 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[444: June 11, 2020|444]] | |||
|[[444: June 11, 2020]] | |||
|June 11, 2020 | |||
|June 11, 2020 | |||
|June 15, 2020 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[448: June 21-22, 2020|448]] | |||
|[[448: June 21-22, 2020]] | |||
|June 21, 2020 | |||
|June 22, 2020 | |||
|June 24, 2020 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[457: July 12-13, 2020|457]] | |||
|[[457: July 12-13, 2020]] | |||
|July 12, 2020 | |||
|July 13, 2020 | |||
|July 15, 2020 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[458: July 14, 2020|458]] | |||
|[[458: July 14, 2020]] | |||
|July 14, 2020 | |||
|July 14, 2020 | |||
|July 17, 2020 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[489: October 2-4, 2020|489]] | |||
|[[489: October 2-4, 2020]] | |||
|October 2, 2020 | |||
|October 4, 2020 | |||
|October 5, 2020 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[544: May 1, 2003|544]] | |||
|[[544: May 1, 2003]] | |||
|May 1, 2003 | |||
|May 1, 2003 | |||
|March 29, 2021 | |||
|[[:Category:2003 Investigation|2003 Investigation]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[560: May 12-13, 2003|560]] | |||
|[[560: May 12-13, 2003]] | |||
|May 12, 2003 | |||
|May 13, 2003 | |||
|May 23, 2021 | |||
|[[:Category:2003 Investigation|2003 Investigation]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[571: May 22-27, 2003|571]] | |||
|[[571: May 22-27, 2003]] | |||
|May 22, 2003 | |||
|May 27, 2003 | |||
|June 30, 2021 | |||
|[[:Category:2003 Investigation|2003 Investigation]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[623: July 2-3, 2003|623]] | |||
|[[623: July 2-3, 2003]] | |||
|July 2, 2003 | |||
|July 3, 2003 | |||
|December 2, 2021 | |||
|[[:Category:2003 Investigation|2003 Investigation]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[645: November 4, 2014|645]] | |||
|[[645: November 4, 2014]] | |||
|November 4, 2014 | |||
|November 4, 2014 | |||
|February 7, 2022 | |||
|[[:Category:Time Travel|Time Travel]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[693: August 4, 2003|693]] | |||
|[[693: August 4, 2003]] | |||
|August 4, 2003 | |||
|August 4, 2003 | |||
|June 20, 2022 | |||
|[[:Category:2003 Investigation|2003 Investigation]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[747: November 11, 2022|747]] | |||
|[[747: November 11, 2022]] | |||
|November 11, 2022 | |||
|November 11, 2022 | |||
|November 14, 2022 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[859: January 20, 2010|859]] | |||
|[[859: January 20, 2010]] | |||
|January 20, 2010 | |||
|January 20, 2010 | |||
|October 13, 2023 | |||
|[[:Category:Time Travel|Time Travel]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[861: October 18, 2023|861]] | |||
|[[861: October 18, 2023]] | |||
|October 18, 2023 | |||
|October 18, 2023 | |||
|October 20, 2023 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[880: March 31, 2004|880]] | |||
|[[880: March 31, 2004]] | |||
|March 31, 2004 | |||
|March 31, 2004 | |||
|December 25, 2023 | |||
|[[:Category:2003 Investigation|2003 Investigation]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[894: Chatting With Brian Stelter|894]] | |||
|[[894: Chatting With Brian Stelter]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|January 31, 2024 | |||
|[[:Category:Knowledge Fight Interview|Knowledge Fight Interview]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[897: February 7, 2024|897]] | |||
|[[897: February 7, 2024]] | |||
|February 7, 2024 | |||
|February 7, 2024 | |||
|February 9, 2024 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[926: March 4, 2011|926]] | |||
|[[926: March 4, 2011]] | |||
|March 4, 2011 | |||
|March 4, 2011 | |||
|May 20, 2024 | |||
|[[:Category:Live Show|Live Show]], [[:Category:Time Travel|Time Travel]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[965: September 15, 2024|965]] | |||
|[[965: September 15, 2024]] | |||
|September 15, 2024 | |||
|September 15, 2024 | |||
|September 20, 2024 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[971: October 2-3, 2024|971]] | |||
|[[971: October 2-3, 2024]] | |||
|October 2, 2024 | |||
|October 3, 2024 | |||
|October 11, 2024 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[1049: June 7-9, 2025|1049]] | |||
|[[1049: June 7-9, 2025]] | |||
|June 7, 2025 | |||
|June 9, 2025 | |||
|June 20, 2025 | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:People]] | [[Category:People]] | ||
Latest revision as of 01:00, 10 July 2025
Sean Patrick Hannity (born December 30, 1961) is an American television and radio host, political commentator, and author. He is best known for hosting Hannity (TV program)|Hannity on the Fox News Channel and The Sean Hannity Show, a nationally syndicated talk radio show. Over the years, Hannity has been a prominent and often polarizing figure in American media, known for his conservative viewpoints.
Conspiracies and Controversies
Hannity's career has been marked by several controversies and promotion of conspiracy theories. Among the most notable is his support for the Birther movement, which falsely claimed that former President Barack Obama was not born in the United States. Hannity has also been a vocal proponent of the deep state conspiracy theory, suggesting that a covert network within the government operates against President Donald Trump.
During the COVID-19 pandemic, Hannity faced criticism for initially dismissing the severity of the virus and promoting unverified treatments. His comments on the virus led to public backlash and debates over the role of media personalities in disseminating health information. Hannity's influence and statements were often linked to those who questioned the authenticity and seriousness of the pandemic.
Connection to Alex Jones
Hannity has occasionally intersected with other controversial figures, such as Alex Jones. While they haven't had a formal partnership, Hannity has occasionally echoed themes popularized by Jones, particularly on issues related to government distrust and conspiracy theories. Their shared audience and willingness to question mainstream narratives have created opportunities for their views to overlap, particularly concerning skepticism towards certain government actions and the media.
Reception
Despite the controversies, Hannity maintains a substantial following and has consistently ranked among the most influential media personalities. His shows, characterized by staunchly conservative views, continue to attract millions of viewers and listeners.
External links
Relevant Episodes by Release Date
| No. | Title | Coverage
start date |
Coverage
end date |
Air date | Episode type |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 3: The Secret of 2017 | January 16, 2017 | Special Edition | ||
| 15 | 15: February 20-21, 2017 | February 20, 2017 | February 21, 2017 | February 22, 2017 | Present Day |
| 23 | 23: March 16-17, 2017 | March 16, 2017 | March 17, 2017 | March 20, 2017 | Present Day |
| 26 | 26: March 30 (Special Report) | March 30, 2017 | March 30, 2017 | April 3, 2017 | Special Edition |
| 32 | 32: April 21, 2017 | April 21, 2017 | April 21, 2017 | April 24, 2017 | Present Day |
| 35 | 35: Custody Press Conference | May 1, 2017 | Present Day | ||
| 41 | 41: May 12, 2017 | May 12, 2017 | May 12, 2017 | May 16, 2017 | Present Day |
| 45 | 45: May 25, 2017 | May 25, 2017 | May 25, 2017 | May 29, 2017 | Present Day |
| 53 | 53: June 12, 2017 | June 12, 2017 | June 12, 2017 | June 14, 2017 | Present Day |
| 63 | 63: July 12, 2017 | July 12, 2017 | July 12, 2017 | July 13, 2017 | Present Day |
| 66 | 66: September 6-17, 2015 | September 6, 2015 | September 17, 2015 | July 25, 2017 | 2015 Investigation |
| 69 | 69: August 1, 2017 | August 1, 2017 | August 1, 2017 | August 2, 2017 | Present Day |
| 70 | 70: Sep 29- Oct 3, 2015 | September 29, 2015 | October 3, 2015 | August 4, 2017 | 2015 Investigation |
| 71 | 71: August 4, 2017 | August 3, 2017 | August 4, 2017 | August 7, 2017 | Present Day |
| 94 | 94: October 19, 2017 | October 19, 2017 | October 19, 2017 | October 20, 2017 | Present Day |
| 107 | 107: December 12, 2014 | December 12, 2014 | December 12, 2014 | November 29, 2017 | Time Travel |
| 110 | 110: December 5, 2017 | December 5, 2017 | December 5, 2017 | December 7, 2017 | Present Day |
| 138 | 138: March 13-15, 2018 | March 13, 2018 | March 15, 2018 | March 16, 2018 | Present Day |
| 146 | 146: April 4, 2018 | April 4, 2018 | April 4, 2018 | April 6, 2018 | Present Day |
| 160 | 160: January 22-25, 2009 | January 22, 2009 | January 25, 2009 | May 14, 2018 | Tea Party Investigation |
| 166 | 166: February 2-3, 2009 | February 2, 2009 | February 3, 2009 | June 4, 2018 | Tea Party Investigation |
| 167 | 167: February 4-5, 2009 | February 4, 2009 | February 5, 2009 | June 6, 2018 | Tea Party Investigation |
| 173 | 173: February 6-10, 2009 | February 6, 2009 | February 10, 2009 | June 25, 2018 | Tea Party Investigation |
| 179 | 179: July 10, 2018 | July 10, 2018 | July 10, 2018 | July 11, 2018 | Present Day |
| 182 | 182: Pay-To-Play Satan Fears | July 18, 2018 | Wacky Wednesday | ||
| 188 | 188: August 1, 2018 | August 1, 2018 | August 1, 2018 | August 3, 2018 | Present Day |
| 190 | 190: August 6, 2018 | August 6, 2018 | August 6, 2018 | August 8, 2018 | Present Day |
| 191 | 191: Blood Moons and Our First Call-In | August 10, 2018 | Wacky Wednesday | ||
| 198 | 198: July 22, 2011 | July 22, 2011 | July 22, 2011 | August 27, 2018 | Time Travel |
| 209 | 209: Drunk Hotel Interview | September 24, 2018 | Special Edition | ||
| 216 | 216: November 11, 2010 | November 11, 2010 | November 11, 2010 | October 15, 2018 | Time Travel |
| 221 | 221: October 24, 2018 | October 24, 2018 | October 24, 2018 | October 26, 2018 | Present Day |
| 226 | 226: November 7, 2018 | November 7, 2018 | November 7, 2018 | November 8, 2018 | Present Day |
| 242 | 242: December 18-19, 2018 | December 18, 2018 | December 19, 2018 | December 21, 2018 | Present Day |
| 243 | 243: April 1-2, 2009 | April 1, 2009 | April 2, 2009 | December 24, 2018 | Tea Party Investigation |
| 246 | 246: April 5-6, 2009 | April 5, 2009 | April 6, 2009 | December 31, 2018 | Tea Party Investigation |
| 251 | 251: January 8, 2019 | January 8, 2019 | January 8, 2019 | January 11, 2019 | Present Day |
| 256 | 256: January 17-23, 2019 | January 17, 2019 | January 23, 2019 | January 25, 2019 | Present Day |
| 258 | 258: April 12-13, 2009 | April 12, 2009 | April 13, 2009 | January 30, 2019 | Tea Party Investigation |
| 287 | 287: April 15-18, 2019 | April 15, 2019 | April 18, 2019 | April 22, 2019 | Present Day |
| 290 | 290: April 25-26, 2019 | April 25, 2019 | April 26, 2019 | April 29, 2019 | Present Day |
| 293 | 293: May 2-3, 2019 | May 2, 2019 | May 3, 2019 | May 6, 2019 | Present Day |
| 314 | 314: February 14-15, 2013 | February 14, 2013 | February 15, 2013 | June 28, 2019 | Sandy Hook Investigation |
| 326 | 326: July 26-29, 2019 | July 26, 2019 | July 29, 2019 | July 31, 2019 | Present Day |
| 346 | 346: April 11-14, 2013 | April 11, 2013 | April 13, 2013 | September 23, 2019 | Sandy Hook Investigation |
| 382 | 382: December 23-27, 2019 | December 23, 2019 | December 27, 2019 | December 30, 2019 | Present Day |
| 398 | 398: February 9-10, 2020 | February 9, 2020 | February 10, 2020 | February 12, 2020 | Present Day |
| 412 | 412: March 24-25, 2020 | March 24, 2020 | March 25, 2020 | March 27, 2020 | Present Day |
| 444 | 444: June 11, 2020 | June 11, 2020 | June 11, 2020 | June 15, 2020 | Present Day |
| 448 | 448: June 21-22, 2020 | June 21, 2020 | June 22, 2020 | June 24, 2020 | Present Day |
| 457 | 457: July 12-13, 2020 | July 12, 2020 | July 13, 2020 | July 15, 2020 | Present Day |
| 458 | 458: July 14, 2020 | July 14, 2020 | July 14, 2020 | July 17, 2020 | Present Day |
| 489 | 489: October 2-4, 2020 | October 2, 2020 | October 4, 2020 | October 5, 2020 | Present Day |
| 544 | 544: May 1, 2003 | May 1, 2003 | May 1, 2003 | March 29, 2021 | 2003 Investigation |
| 560 | 560: May 12-13, 2003 | May 12, 2003 | May 13, 2003 | May 23, 2021 | 2003 Investigation |
| 571 | 571: May 22-27, 2003 | May 22, 2003 | May 27, 2003 | June 30, 2021 | 2003 Investigation |
| 623 | 623: July 2-3, 2003 | July 2, 2003 | July 3, 2003 | December 2, 2021 | 2003 Investigation |
| 645 | 645: November 4, 2014 | November 4, 2014 | November 4, 2014 | February 7, 2022 | Time Travel |
| 693 | 693: August 4, 2003 | August 4, 2003 | August 4, 2003 | June 20, 2022 | 2003 Investigation |
| 747 | 747: November 11, 2022 | November 11, 2022 | November 11, 2022 | November 14, 2022 | Present Day |
| 859 | 859: January 20, 2010 | January 20, 2010 | January 20, 2010 | October 13, 2023 | Time Travel |
| 861 | 861: October 18, 2023 | October 18, 2023 | October 18, 2023 | October 20, 2023 | Present Day |
| 880 | 880: March 31, 2004 | March 31, 2004 | March 31, 2004 | December 25, 2023 | 2003 Investigation |
| 894 | 894: Chatting With Brian Stelter | January 31, 2024 | Knowledge Fight Interview | ||
| 897 | 897: February 7, 2024 | February 7, 2024 | February 7, 2024 | February 9, 2024 | Present Day |
| 926 | 926: March 4, 2011 | March 4, 2011 | March 4, 2011 | May 20, 2024 | Live Show, Time Travel |
| 965 | 965: September 15, 2024 | September 15, 2024 | September 15, 2024 | September 20, 2024 | Present Day |
| 971 | 971: October 2-3, 2024 | October 2, 2024 | October 3, 2024 | October 11, 2024 | Present Day |
| 1049 | 1049: June 7-9, 2025 | June 7, 2025 | June 9, 2025 | June 20, 2025 |