John Birch Society: Difference between revisions
SuperAdmin (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
RainbowBatch (talk | contribs) RainbowBatch update |
||
| Line 513: | Line 513: | ||
|September 30, 2022 | |September 30, 2022 | ||
|October 3, 2022 | |October 3, 2022 | ||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[734: October 9, 2022|734]] | |||
|[[734: October 9, 2022]] | |||
|October 9, 2022 | |||
|October 9, 2022 | |||
|October 12, 2022 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 527: | Line 534: | ||
|October 30, 2022 | |October 30, 2022 | ||
|November 4, 2022 | |November 4, 2022 | ||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[746: The Infowars All-Star Midterm Coverage Spectacular|746]] | |||
|[[746: The Infowars All-Star Midterm Coverage Spectacular]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|November 11, 2022 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 563: | Line 577: | ||
|January 23, 2023 | |January 23, 2023 | ||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[774: December 22, 2003|774]] | |||
|[[774: December 22, 2003]] | |||
|December 22, 2003 | |||
|December 22, 2003 | |||
|February 6, 2023 | |||
|[[:Category:2003 Investigation|2003 Investigation]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[778: January 8, 2004|778]] | |[[778: January 8, 2004|778]] | ||
| Line 689: | Line 710: | ||
|October 27, 2023 | |October 27, 2023 | ||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]], [[:Category:InfoWars Interview|InfoWars Interview]] | |[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]], [[:Category:InfoWars Interview|InfoWars Interview]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[870: November 9, 2023|870]] | |||
|[[870: November 9, 2023]] | |||
|November 9, 2023 | |||
|November 9, 2023 | |||
|November 13, 2023 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[875: The Most Important Man In The World|875]] | |||
|[[875: The Most Important Man In The World]] | |||
|December 7, 2023 | |||
|December 7, 2023 | |||
|December 9, 2023 | |||
|[[:Category:Wacky Wednesday|Wacky Wednesday]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[880: March 31, 2004|880]] | |[[880: March 31, 2004|880]] | ||
| Line 703: | Line 738: | ||
|December 27, 2023 | |December 27, 2023 | ||
|[[:Category:Knowledge Fight Interview|Knowledge Fight Interview]] | |[[:Category:Knowledge Fight Interview|Knowledge Fight Interview]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[888: The Debate Of The Century, Part 1|888]] | |||
|[[888: The Debate Of The Century, Part 1]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|January 12, 2024 | |||
|[[:Category:InfoWars Interview|InfoWars Interview]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[896: February 2, 2024|896]] | |[[896: February 2, 2024|896]] | ||
| Line 710: | Line 752: | ||
|February 5, 2024 | |February 5, 2024 | ||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[898: Tucker, The Man And His Twitter- Episode 6|898]] | |||
|[[898: Tucker, The Man And His Twitter- Episode 6]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|February 12, 2024 | |||
|[[:Category:Tucker Carlson Series|Tucker Carlson Series]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[903: April 7, 2004|903]] | |[[903: April 7, 2004|903]] | ||
| Line 724: | Line 773: | ||
|March 4, 2024 | |March 4, 2024 | ||
|[[:Category:Time Travel|Time Travel]] | |[[:Category:Time Travel|Time Travel]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[914: March 27, 2024|914]] | |||
|[[914: March 27, 2024]] | |||
|March 27, 2024 | |||
|March 27, 2024 | |||
|April 1, 2024 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[924: May 3, 2024|924]] | |||
|[[924: May 3, 2024]] | |||
|May 3, 2024 | |||
|May 3, 2024 | |||
|May 6, 2024 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[932: June 2-6, 2024|932]] | |[[932: June 2-6, 2024|932]] | ||
| Line 765: | Line 828: | ||
|October 14, 2024 | |October 14, 2024 | ||
|October 18, 2024 | |October 18, 2024 | ||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[976: October 18-21, 2024|976]] | |||
|[[976: October 18-21, 2024]] | |||
|October 18, 2024 | |||
|October 21, 2024 | |||
|October 28, 2024 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[985: December 2, 2024|985]] | |||
|[[985: December 2, 2024]] | |||
|December 2, 2024 | |||
|December 2, 2024 | |||
|December 4, 2024 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 772: | Line 849: | ||
|December 4, 2024 | |December 4, 2024 | ||
|December 9, 2024 | |December 9, 2024 | ||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[989: December 13, 2024|989]] | |||
|[[989: December 13, 2024]] | |||
|December 13, 2024 | |||
|December 13, 2024 | |||
|December 16, 2024 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[992: December 24, 2024|992]] | |||
|[[992: December 24, 2024]] | |||
|December 24, 2024 | |||
|December 24, 2024 | |||
|December 27, 2024 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 800: | Line 891: | ||
|February 3, 2025 | |February 3, 2025 | ||
|March 14, 2025 | |March 14, 2025 | ||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[1017: February 4, 2025|1017]] | |||
|[[1017: February 4, 2025]] | |||
|February 4, 2025 | |||
|February 4, 2025 | |||
|March 17, 2025 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 808: | Line 906: | ||
|March 21, 2025 | |March 21, 2025 | ||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[1026: Tucker, The Man And His Utopia|1026]] | |||
|[[1026: Tucker, The Man And His Utopia]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|April 18, 2025 | |||
|[[:Category:Tucker Carlson Series|Tucker Carlson Series]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[1049: June 7-9, 2025|1049]] | |||
|[[1049: June 7-9, 2025]] | |||
|June 7, 2025 | |||
|June 9, 2025 | |||
|June 20, 2025 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[1051: June 10, 2025|1051]] | |||
|[[1051: June 10, 2025]] | |||
|June 10, 2025 | |||
|June 10, 2025 | |||
|June 27, 2025 | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Narratives]] | [[Category:Narratives]] | ||
Revision as of 00:57, 29 June 2025
Please refer to Wikipedia.
This article discusses a topic primarily known to the public for non-InfoWars and non-Knowledge Fight reasons. We would suggest reading or editing this page from Wikipedia. Before adding content, please ensure it's specific to InfoWars or Knowledge Fight.
The John Birch Society is a far-right, anti-Communist organization founded in 1958 by Robert W. Welch Jr. The organization is named after John Birch, a Baptist missionary and American military intelligence officer who was killed by Chinese communists in 1945. Birch himself had no direct relation to the society or its founders.
The society is known for its extreme views and conspiracy theories, including beliefs that the United Nations, the federal government, and other international organizations are part of a global communist conspiracy. The society was also criticized for its opposition to civil rights and its support of segregation.
The JBS has declined in membership and influence since the 1960s, but it remains active. Many current and former JBS members and their children, such as Joel Skousen, remain influential in the far-right. Alex Jones's father, David Jones, may have been a member -- Alex has claimed slightly contradictory things during the course of his show. Regardless of membership, Alex has clearly stated that he grew up surrounded by JBS literature and that his father and his friends frequently discussed it.
Relevant Episodes by Release Date
| No. | Title | Coverage
start date |
Coverage
end date |
Air date | Episode type |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 130B | 130B: Endgame, Part 2 | February 20, 2018 | Documentary | ||
| 141 | 141: March 20-22, 2018 | March 20, 2018 | March 22, 2018 | March 23, 2018 | Present Day |
| 157 | 157: WWE's Kane (Ft. Marty DeRosa) | May 4, 2018 | InfoWars Interview | ||
| 160 | 160: January 22-25, 2009 | January 22, 2009 | January 25, 2009 | May 14, 2018 | Tea Party Investigation |
| 168 | 168: Alex Vs. Bill Ayers | June 8, 2018 | InfoWars Interview | ||
| 174 | 174: February 11, 2009 | February 11, 2009 | February 11, 2009 | June 26, 2018 | Tea Party Investigation |
| 176 | 176: June 28, 2018 | June 28, 2018 | June 28, 2018 | July 2, 2018 | Present Day |
| 200 | 200: Feb. 25-March 1, 2009 | February 25, 2009 | March 1, 2009 | September 3, 2018 | Tea Party Investigation |
| 206 | 206: March 4-5, 2009 | March 4, 2009 | March 5, 2009 | September 17, 2018 | Tea Party Investigation |
| 230A | 230A: Obama Deception, Part 1 | November 19, 2018 | Documentary | ||
| 234 | 234: March 26, 2009 | March 26, 2009 | March 26, 2009 | December 3, 2018 | Tea Party Investigation |
| 236 | 236: December 4-5, 2018 | December 4, 2018 | December 5, 2018 | December 7, 2018 | Present Day |
| 237 | 237: March 27, 2009 | March 27, 2009 | March 27, 2009 | December 10, 2018 | Tea Party Investigation |
| 238 | 238: Coach Dave | December 12, 2018 | Wacky Wednesday | ||
| 240 | 240: March 30-31, 2009 | March 30, 2009 | March 31, 2009 | December 17, 2018 | Tea Party Investigation |
| 242 | 242: December 18-19, 2018 | December 18, 2018 | December 19, 2018 | December 21, 2018 | Present Day |
| 243 | 243: April 1-2, 2009 | April 1, 2009 | April 2, 2009 | December 24, 2018 | Tea Party Investigation |
| 249 | 249: Predicting 9/11 | January 7, 2019 | Wacky Wednesday | ||
| 254 | 254: April 9-10, 2009 | April 9, 2009 | April 10, 2009 | January 21, 2019 | Tea Party Investigation |
| 257 | 257: January 25, 2019 | January 25, 2019 | January 25, 2019 | January 28, 2019 | Present Day |
| 268 | 268: December 17-18, 2012 | December 17, 2012 | December 18, 2012 | February 25, 2019 | Sandy Hook Investigation |
| 270 | 270: The Rogan Return | March 1, 2019 | Special Edition | ||
| 305 | 305: February 1, 2013 | February 1, 2013 | February 1, 2013 | June 5, 2019 | Sandy Hook Investigation |
| 310 | 310: June 13-14, 2019 | June 13, 2019 | June 14, 2019 | June 17, 2019 | Present Day |
| 314 | 314: February 14-15, 2013 | February 14, 2013 | February 15, 2013 | June 28, 2019 | Sandy Hook Investigation |
| 320 | 320: February 21-22, 2013 | February 21, 2013 | February 23, 2013 | July 12, 2019 | Sandy Hook Investigation |
| 328 | 328: March 11-12, 2013 | March 11, 2013 | March 12, 2013 | August 5, 2019 | Sandy Hook Investigation |
| 334 | 334: August 21-22, 2019 | August 21, 2019 | August 22, 2019 | August 23, 2019 | Present Day |
| 336 | 336: March 24-26, 2013 | March 24, 2013 | March 26, 2013 | August 28, 2019 | Sandy Hook Investigation |
| 346 | 346: April 11-14, 2013 | April 11, 2013 | April 13, 2013 | September 23, 2019 | Sandy Hook Investigation |
| 350 | 350: September 29-30, 2019 | September 29, 2019 | September 30, 2019 | October 2, 2019 | Present Day |
| 356 | 356: October 11, 2019 | October 11, 2019 | October 11, 2019 | October 16, 2019 | Present Day |
| 368 | 368: November 11-12, 2019 | November 11, 2019 | November 12, 2019 | November 13, 2019 | Present Day |
| 373 | 373: April 24, 2013 | April 24, 2013 | April 24, 2013 | November 25, 2019 | Sandy Hook Investigation |
| 375 | 375: November 29, 2019 | November 29, 2019 | November 29, 2019 | December 2, 2019 | Present Day |
| 405 | 405: Root Races and Terminated Spiders | March 6, 2020 | Project Camelot, Wacky Wednesday | ||
| 415 | 415: April 1, 2020 | April 1, 2020 | April 1, 2020 | April 3, 2020 | Present Day |
| 421 | 421: April 16, 2020 | April 16, 2020 | April 16, 2020 | April 17, 2020 | Present Day |
| 434 | 434: Bill Cooper Covers OKC Part 1 | April 19, 1995 | April 21, 1995 | May 18, 2020 | Wacky Wednesday |
| 448 | 448: June 21-22, 2020 | June 21, 2020 | June 22, 2020 | June 24, 2020 | Present Day |
| 454 | 454: December 17, 2013 | December 17, 2013 | December 17, 2013 | July 8, 2020 | Time Travel |
| 455 | 455: July 7-8, 2020 | July 7, 2020 | July 8, 2020 | July 10, 2020 | Present Day |
| 456 | 456: July 9-11, 2020 | July 9, 2020 | July 11, 2020 | July 13, 2020 | Present Day |
| 457 | 457: July 12-13, 2020 | July 12, 2020 | July 13, 2020 | July 15, 2020 | Present Day |
| 458 | 458: July 14, 2020 | July 14, 2020 | July 14, 2020 | July 17, 2020 | Present Day |
| 472 | 472: August 17-19, 2020 | August 17, 2020 | August 19, 2020 | August 21, 2020 | Present Day |
| 517 | 517: January 5-6, 2021 | January 5, 2021 | January 6, 2021 | January 8, 2021 | Present Day |
| 520 | 520: January 12-13, 2021 | January 12, 2021 | January 13, 2021 | January 15, 2021 | Present Day |
| 538 | 538: March 2, 2021 | March 2, 2021 | March 2, 2021 | March 8, 2021 | Present Day |
| 539 | 539: March 10, 2021 | March 10, 2021 | March 10, 2021 | March 12, 2021 | Present Day |
| 540 | 540: March 15-16, 2021 | March 15, 2021 | March 16, 2021 | March 17, 2021 | Present Day |
| 544 | 544: May 1, 2003 | May 1, 2003 | May 1, 2003 | March 29, 2021 | 2003 Investigation |
| 551 | 551: April 20-21, 2021 | April 20, 2021 | April 21, 2021 | April 23, 2021 | Present Day |
| 558 | 558: May 8-9, 2003 | May 8, 2003 | May 9, 2003 | May 17, 2021 | 2003 Investigation |
| 564 | 564: May 15-20, 2003 | May 15, 2003 | May 20, 2003 | June 11, 2021 | 2003 Investigation |
| 597 | 597: September 14, 2021 | September 14, 2021 | September 14, 2021 | September 17, 2021 | Present Day |
| 612 | 612: October 31, 2021 | October 31, 2021 | October 31, 2021 | November 3, 2021 | Present Day |
| 617 | 617: June 27, 2003 | June 27, 2003 | June 27, 2003 | November 15, 2021 | 2003 Investigation |
| 624 | 624: November 30, 2021 | November 30, 2021 | November 30, 2021 | December 8, 2021 | Present Day |
| 639 | 639: January 17, 2022 | January 17, 2022 | January 17, 2022 | January 21, 2022 | Present Day |
| 651 | 651: February 18, 2022 | February 18, 2022 | February 18, 2022 | February 21, 2022 | Present Day |
| 654 | 654: February 27, 2022 | February 27, 2022 | February 27, 2022 | March 2, 2022 | Present Day |
| 660 | 660: February 11, 2014 | February 11, 2014 | February 11, 2014 | March 18, 2022 | Time Travel |
| 675 | 675: April 25, 2022 | April 25, 2022 | April 25, 2022 | April 27, 2022 | Present Day |
| 679 | 679: May 9, 2022 | May 9, 2022 | May 9, 2022 | May 11, 2022 | Present Day |
| 694 | 694: The Case of the Missing Propagandist | June 22, 2022 | Time Travel, 2003 Investigation | ||
| 696 | 696: June 24, 2022 | June 24, 2022 | June 24, 2022 | June 27, 2022 | Present Day |
| 707 | 707: Dan's War | July 29, 2022 | Documentary | ||
| 709 | 709: 2 Dan's 2 War | July 31, 2022 | Documentary | ||
| 720 | 720: August 6, 2003 | August 6, 2003 | August 6, 2003 | September 2, 2022 | 2003 Investigation |
| 731 | 731: September 29-30, 2022 | September 29, 2022 | September 30, 2022 | October 3, 2022 | Present Day |
| 734 | 734: October 9, 2022 | October 9, 2022 | October 9, 2022 | October 12, 2022 | Present Day |
| 740 | 740: August 13, 2003 | August 13, 2003 | August 13, 2003 | October 26, 2022 | 2003 Investigation |
| 743 | 743: October 29-30, 2022 | October 29, 2022 | October 30, 2022 | November 4, 2022 | Present Day |
| 746 | 746: The Infowars All-Star Midterm Coverage Spectacular | November 11, 2022 | Present Day | ||
| 749 | 749: December 1-2, 2003 | December 1, 2003 | December 2, 2003 | November 21, 2022 | 2003 Investigation |
| 755 | 755: Ye Takes a Sip of (Mc)Guinness | December 9, 2022 | Wacky Wednesday | ||
| 761 | 761: December 11, 2003 | December 11, 2003 | December 11, 2003 | December 30, 2022 | 2003 Investigation |
| 763 | 763: December 15, 2003 | December 15, 2003 | December 15, 2003 | January 4, 2023 | 2003 Investigation |
| 770 | 770: January 20, 2023 | January 20, 2023 | January 20, 2023 | January 23, 2023 | Present Day |
| 774 | 774: December 22, 2003 | December 22, 2003 | December 22, 2003 | February 6, 2023 | 2003 Investigation |
| 778 | 778: January 8, 2004 | January 8, 2004 | January 8, 2004 | February 20, 2023 | 2003 Investigation |
| 779 | 779: January 9-12, 2004 | January 9, 2004 | January 12, 2004 | February 22, 2023 | 2003 Investigation |
| 782 | 782: February 26, 2023 | February 26, 2023 | February 26, 2023 | March 2, 2023 | Present Day |
| 785 | 785: March 4, 2023 | March 4, 2023 | March 4, 2023 | March 13, 2023 | Present Day, InfoWars Interview |
| 786 | 786: Too Biggs For His Britches | March 17, 2023 | Present Day, InfoWars Interview | ||
| 794 | 794: January 30-February 2, 2004 | January 30, 2004 | February 2, 2004 | April 10, 2023 | 2003 Investigation |
| 797 | 797: Belly-Floppin' Into The Pool | April 17, 2023 | Present Day | ||
| 807 | 807: February 17, 2004 | February 17, 2004 | February 17, 2004 | May 15, 2023 | 2003 Investigation |
| 808 | 808: May 15, 2023 | May 15, 2023 | May 15, 2023 | May 17, 2023 | Present Day |
| 809 | 809: May 18, 2023 | May 18, 2023 | May 18, 2023 | May 22, 2023 | Present Day |
| 813 | 813: May 29, 2023 | May 29, 2023 | May 29, 2023 | June 2, 2023 | Present Day |
| 814 | 814: June 1, 2023 | June 1, 2023 | June 1, 2023 | June 5, 2023 | Present Day |
| 834 | 834: August 2, 2023 | August 2, 2023 | August 2, 2023 | August 4, 2023 | Present Day |
| 841 | 841: Like A Pearl Before A Swine | August 23, 2023 | Present Day, Wacky Wednesday | ||
| 853 | 853: Chatting with The Squatch Guys | September 29, 2023 | Project Camelot, Wacky Wednesday, Knowledge Fight Interview | ||
| 858 | 858: October 7, 2023 | October 7, 2023 | October 7, 2023 | October 11, 2023 | Present Day |
| 859 | 859: January 20, 2010 | January 20, 2010 | January 20, 2010 | October 13, 2023 | Time Travel |
| 863 | 863: Keepin' It Fake, With Vivek | October 24, 2023 | October 24, 2023 | October 27, 2023 | Present Day, InfoWars Interview |
| 870 | 870: November 9, 2023 | November 9, 2023 | November 9, 2023 | November 13, 2023 | Present Day |
| 875 | 875: The Most Important Man In The World | December 7, 2023 | December 7, 2023 | December 9, 2023 | Wacky Wednesday |
| 880 | 880: March 31, 2004 | March 31, 2004 | March 31, 2004 | December 25, 2023 | 2003 Investigation |
| 881 | 881: Chatting with Brandi Collins-Dexter | December 27, 2023 | Knowledge Fight Interview | ||
| 888 | 888: The Debate Of The Century, Part 1 | January 12, 2024 | InfoWars Interview | ||
| 896 | 896: February 2, 2024 | February 2, 2024 | February 2, 2024 | February 5, 2024 | Present Day |
| 898 | 898: Tucker, The Man And His Twitter- Episode 6 | February 12, 2024 | Tucker Carlson Series | ||
| 903 | 903: April 7, 2004 | April 7, 2004 | April 7, 2004 | February 26, 2024 | 2003 Investigation |
| 906 | 906: January 9, 2008 | January 9, 2008 | January 9, 2008 | March 4, 2024 | Time Travel |
| 914 | 914: March 27, 2024 | March 27, 2024 | March 27, 2024 | April 1, 2024 | Present Day |
| 924 | 924: May 3, 2024 | May 3, 2024 | May 3, 2024 | May 6, 2024 | Present Day |
| 932 | 932: June 2-6, 2024 | June 2, 2024 | June 6, 2024 | June 10, 2024 | Present Day |
| 952 | 952: August 7, 2024 | August 7, 2024 | August 7, 2024 | August 9, 2024 | Present Day |
| 955 | 955: August 13, 2024 | August 13, 2024 | August 13, 2024 | August 19, 2024 | Present Day |
| 956 | 956: August 18, 2024 | August 18, 2024 | August 18, 2024 | August 21, 2024 | Present Day |
| 962 | 962: September 5, 2024 | September 5, 2024 | September 5, 2024 | September 11, 2024 | Present Day |
| 973 | 973: October 10-14, 2024 | October 10, 2024 | October 14, 2024 | October 18, 2024 | Present Day |
| 976 | 976: October 18-21, 2024 | October 18, 2024 | October 21, 2024 | October 28, 2024 | Present Day |
| 985 | 985: December 2, 2024 | December 2, 2024 | December 2, 2024 | December 4, 2024 | Present Day |
| 987 | 987: December 4, 2024 | December 4, 2024 | December 4, 2024 | December 9, 2024 | Present Day |
| 989 | 989: December 13, 2024 | December 13, 2024 | December 13, 2024 | December 16, 2024 | Present Day |
| 992 | 992: December 24, 2024 | December 24, 2024 | December 24, 2024 | December 27, 2024 | Present Day |
| 1006 | 1006: January 24, 2025 | January 24, 2025 | January 24, 2025 | February 10, 2025 | Present Day |
| 1009 | 1009: January 26, 2025 | January 26, 2025 | January 26, 2025 | February 17, 2025 | Present Day |
| 1011 | 1011: January 28, 2025 | January 28, 2025 | January 28, 2025 | February 24, 2025 | Present Day |
| 1016 | 1016: February 3, 2025 | February 3, 2025 | February 3, 2025 | March 14, 2025 | Present Day |
| 1017 | 1017: February 4, 2025 | February 4, 2025 | February 4, 2025 | March 17, 2025 | Present Day |
| 1018 | 1018: February 5, 2025 | February 5, 2025 | February 5, 2025 | March 21, 2025 | Present Day |
| 1026 | 1026: Tucker, The Man And His Utopia | April 18, 2025 | Tucker Carlson Series | ||
| 1049 | 1049: June 7-9, 2025 | June 7, 2025 | June 9, 2025 | June 20, 2025 | |
| 1051 | 1051: June 10, 2025 | June 10, 2025 | June 10, 2025 | June 27, 2025 |