Bilderberg Group: Difference between revisions
SuperAdmin (talk | contribs) |
RainbowBatch (talk | contribs) RainbowBatch update |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
* Peter Thiel (Paypal Mafia) | * Peter Thiel (Paypal Mafia) | ||
* William F. Buckley Jr. (John Birch) | * William F. Buckley Jr. (John Birch) | ||
==Relevant Episodes by Release Date== | |||
{| class="fandom-table sortable" | |||
!No. | |||
!Title | |||
!Coverage | |||
start date | |||
!Coverage | |||
end date | |||
!Air date | |||
!Episode type | |||
|- | |||
|[[9: Joe Rogan Appearance|9]] | |||
|[[9: Joe Rogan Appearance]] | |||
|February 1, 2017 | |||
|February 1, 2017 | |||
|February 6, 2017 | |||
|[[:Category:Special Edition|Special Edition]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[85: September 20-21, 2017|85]] | |||
|[[85: September 20-21, 2017]] | |||
|September 20, 2017 | |||
|September 21, 2017 | |||
|September 22, 2017 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[96: October 22-23, 2017|96]] | |||
|[[96: October 22-23, 2017]] | |||
|October 22, 2017 | |||
|October 23, 2017 | |||
|October 25, 2017 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[97: October 25, 2017|97]] | |||
|[[97: October 25, 2017]] | |||
|October 25, 2017 | |||
|October 25, 2017 | |||
|October 27, 2017 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[98: May 2-3, 2012|98]] | |||
|[[98: May 2-3, 2012]] | |||
|May 2, 2012 | |||
|May 3, 2012 | |||
|October 30, 2017 | |||
|[[:Category:Time Travel|Time Travel]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[130A: Endgame, Part 1|130A]] | |||
|[[130A: Endgame, Part 1]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|February 19, 2018 | |||
|[[:Category:Documentary|Documentary]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[130B: Endgame, Part 2|130B]] | |||
|[[130B: Endgame, Part 2]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|February 20, 2018 | |||
|[[:Category:Documentary|Documentary]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[130E: Endgame, Part 5|130E]] | |||
|[[130E: Endgame, Part 5]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|February 23, 2018 | |||
|[[:Category:Documentary|Documentary]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[172: June 11, 2013|172]] | |||
|[[172: June 11, 2013]] | |||
|June 11, 2013 | |||
|June 11, 2013 | |||
|June 22, 2018 | |||
|[[:Category:Time Travel|Time Travel]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[186: February 17-18, 2009|186]] | |||
|[[186: February 17-18, 2009]] | |||
|February 17, 2009 | |||
|February 18, 2009 | |||
|July 30, 2018 | |||
|[[:Category:Tea Party Investigation|Tea Party Investigation]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[219: March 13, 2009|219]] | |||
|[[219: March 13, 2009]] | |||
|March 13, 2009 | |||
|March 13, 2009 | |||
|October 22, 2018 | |||
|[[:Category:Tea Party Investigation|Tea Party Investigation]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[230B: Obama Deception, Part 2|230B]] | |||
|[[230B: Obama Deception, Part 2]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|November 20, 2018 | |||
|[[:Category:Documentary|Documentary]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[230C: Obama Deception, Part 3|230C]] | |||
|[[230C: Obama Deception, Part 3]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|November 21, 2018 | |||
|[[:Category:Documentary|Documentary]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[252: April 7-8, 2009|252]] | |||
|[[252: April 7-8, 2009]] | |||
|April 7, 2009 | |||
|April 8, 2009 | |||
|January 15, 2019 | |||
|[[:Category:Tea Party Investigation|Tea Party Investigation]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[262: April 14, 2009|262]] | |||
|[[262: April 14, 2009]] | |||
|April 14, 2009 | |||
|April 14, 2009 | |||
|February 11, 2019 | |||
|[[:Category:Tea Party Investigation|Tea Party Investigation]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[266: December 14, 2012|266]] | |||
|[[266: December 14, 2012]] | |||
|December 14, 2012 | |||
|December 14, 2012 | |||
|February 20, 2019 | |||
|[[:Category:Sandy Hook Investigation|Sandy Hook Investigation]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[324: Bilderberg Speeches|324]] | |||
|[[324: Bilderberg Speeches]] | |||
|June 9, 2013 | |||
|June 6, 2013 | |||
|July 26, 2019 | |||
|[[:Category:Time Travel|Time Travel]], [[:Category:Wacky Wednesday|Wacky Wednesday]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[325: Feb. 27-Mar. 10, 2013|325]] | |||
|[[325: Feb. 27-Mar. 10, 2013]] | |||
|February 27, 2013 | |||
|March 10, 2013 | |||
|July 29, 2019 | |||
|[[:Category:Sandy Hook Investigation|Sandy Hook Investigation]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[346: April 11-14, 2013|346]] | |||
|[[346: April 11-14, 2013]] | |||
|April 11, 2013 | |||
|April 13, 2013 | |||
|September 23, 2019 | |||
|[[:Category:Sandy Hook Investigation|Sandy Hook Investigation]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[381: Making It Big With Silent Weapons|381]] | |||
|[[381: Making It Big With Silent Weapons]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|December 25, 2019 | |||
|[[:Category:Wacky Wednesday|Wacky Wednesday]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[392: January 24, 2020|392]] | |||
|[[392: January 24, 2020]] | |||
|January 24, 2020 | |||
|January 24, 2020 | |||
|January 27, 2020 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[408: March 11-13, 2020|408]] | |||
|[[408: March 11-13, 2020]] | |||
|March 11, 2020 | |||
|March 13, 2020 | |||
|March 16, 2020 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[424: April 21-22, 2020|424]] | |||
|[[424: April 21-22, 2020]] | |||
|April 21, 2020 | |||
|April 22, 2020 | |||
|April 24, 2020 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[442: June 5, 2020|442]] | |||
|[[442: June 5, 2020]] | |||
|June 5, 2020 | |||
|June 5, 2020 | |||
|June 8, 2020 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[474: June 6, 2016|474]] | |||
|[[474: June 6, 2016]] | |||
|June 6, 2016 | |||
|June 6, 2016 | |||
|August 26, 2020 | |||
|[[:Category:Time Travel|Time Travel]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[475: August 24-26, 2020|475]] | |||
|[[475: August 24-26, 2020]] | |||
|August 24, 2020 | |||
|August 26, 2020 | |||
|August 31, 2020 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[486: September 27, 2020|486]] | |||
|[[486: September 27, 2020]] | |||
|September 27, 2020 | |||
|September 27, 2020 | |||
|September 28, 2020 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[528: 2021 Super Bowl Commercial Spectacular|528]] | |||
|[[528: 2021 Super Bowl Commercial Spectacular]] | |||
|February 7, 2021 | |||
|February 7, 2021 | |||
|February 8, 2021 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]], [[:Category:Special Edition|Special Edition]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[547: April 8, 2021|547]] | |||
|[[547: April 8, 2021]] | |||
|April 8, 2021 | |||
|April 8, 2021 | |||
|April 9, 2021 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[558: May 8-9, 2003|558]] | |||
|[[558: May 8-9, 2003]] | |||
|May 8, 2003 | |||
|May 9, 2003 | |||
|May 17, 2021 | |||
|[[:Category:2003 Investigation|2003 Investigation]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[562: May 27, 2021|562]] | |||
|[[562: May 27, 2021]] | |||
|May 27, 2021 | |||
|May 27, 2021 | |||
|June 4, 2021 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[564: May 15-20, 2003|564]] | |||
|[[564: May 15-20, 2003]] | |||
|May 15, 2003 | |||
|May 20, 2003 | |||
|June 11, 2021 | |||
|[[:Category:2003 Investigation|2003 Investigation]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[571: May 22-27, 2003|571]] | |||
|[[571: May 22-27, 2003]] | |||
|May 22, 2003 | |||
|May 27, 2003 | |||
|June 30, 2021 | |||
|[[:Category:2003 Investigation|2003 Investigation]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[572: June 28-30, 2021|572]] | |||
|[[572: June 28-30, 2021]] | |||
|June 28, 2021 | |||
|June 30, 2021 | |||
|July 2, 2021 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[598: September 17, 2021|598]] | |||
|[[598: September 17, 2021]] | |||
|September 17, 2021 | |||
|September 17, 2021 | |||
|September 20, 2021 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[615: November 8, 2021?|615]] | |||
|[[615: November 8, 2021?]] | |||
|November 8, 2021 | |||
|November 8, 2021 | |||
|November 10, 2021 | |||
|[[:Category:Knowledge Fight Interview|Knowledge Fight Interview]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[618: November 15, 2021|618]] | |||
|[[618: November 15, 2021]] | |||
|November 15, 2021 | |||
|November 15, 2021 | |||
|November 17, 2021 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[640: January 22, 2022|640]] | |||
|[[640: January 22, 2022]] | |||
|January 22, 2022 | |||
|January 22, 2022 | |||
|January 24, 2022 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[644: February 2, 2022|644]] | |||
|[[644: February 2, 2022]] | |||
|February 2, 2022 | |||
|February 2, 2022 | |||
|February 4, 2022 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[652: February 21-24, 2022|652]] | |||
|[[652: February 21-24, 2022]] | |||
|February 21, 2022 | |||
|February 24, 2022 | |||
|February 25, 2022 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[662: March 22, 2022|662]] | |||
|[[662: March 22, 2022]] | |||
|March 22, 2022 | |||
|March 22, 2022 | |||
|March 25, 2022 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[666: March 31, 2022|666]] | |||
|[[666: March 31, 2022]] | |||
|March 31, 2022 | |||
|March 31, 2022 | |||
|April 4, 2022 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[701: June 23, 2004|701]] | |||
|[[701: June 23, 2004]] | |||
|June 23, 2004 | |||
|June 23, 2004 | |||
|July 11, 2022 | |||
|[[:Category:Time Travel|Time Travel]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[702: July 11-12, 2022|702]] | |||
|[[702: July 11-12, 2022]] | |||
|July 11, 2022 | |||
|July 12, 2022 | |||
|July 15, 2022 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[729: September 24, 2022|729]] | |||
|[[729: September 24, 2022]] | |||
|September 24, 2022 | |||
|September 24, 2022 | |||
|September 26, 2022 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[757: December 13, 2022|757]] | |||
|[[757: December 13, 2022]] | |||
|December 13, 2022 | |||
|December 13, 2022 | |||
|December 16, 2022 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[798: April 19, 2023|798]] | |||
|[[798: April 19, 2023]] | |||
|April 19, 2023 | |||
|April 19, 2023 | |||
|April 21, 2023 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[809: May 18, 2023|809]] | |||
|[[809: May 18, 2023]] | |||
|May 18, 2023 | |||
|May 18, 2023 | |||
|May 22, 2023 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[822: June 19, 2023|822]] | |||
|[[822: June 19, 2023]] | |||
|June 19, 2023 | |||
|June 19, 2023 | |||
|June 26, 2023 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[828: March 5, 2004|828]] | |||
|[[828: March 5, 2004]] | |||
|March 5, 2004 | |||
|March 5, 2004 | |||
|July 14, 2023 | |||
|[[:Category:2003 Investigation|2003 Investigation]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[830: July 16, 2023|830]] | |||
|[[830: July 16, 2023]] | |||
|July 16, 2023 | |||
|July 16, 2023 | |||
|July 21, 2023 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[839: August 16, 2023|839]] | |||
|[[839: August 16, 2023]] | |||
|August 16, 2023 | |||
|August 16, 2023 | |||
|August 18, 2023 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[856: Live In London (Night 1)|856]] | |||
|[[856: Live In London (Night 1)]] | |||
|October 30, 2013 | |||
|October 30, 2013 | |||
|October 6, 2023 | |||
|[[:Category:Live Show|Live Show]], [[:Category:Time Travel|Time Travel]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[857: Live In London (Night 2)|857]] | |||
|[[857: Live In London (Night 2)]] | |||
|June 5, 2013 | |||
|June 9, 2013 | |||
|October 9, 2023 | |||
|[[:Category:Live Show|Live Show]], [[:Category:Time Travel|Time Travel]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[864: October 25, 2023|864]] | |||
|[[864: October 25, 2023]] | |||
|October 25, 2023 | |||
|October 25, 2023 | |||
|October 30, 2023 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[883: More Like Jimmy Bore|883]] | |||
|[[883: More Like Jimmy Bore]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|January 1, 2024 | |||
|[[:Category:Wacky Wednesday|Wacky Wednesday]], [[:Category:InfoWars Interview|InfoWars Interview]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[884: August 8, 2012|884]] | |||
|[[884: August 8, 2012]] | |||
|August 8, 2012 | |||
|August 8, 2012 | |||
|January 3, 2024 | |||
|[[:Category:Time Travel|Time Travel]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[890: January 16, 2024|890]] | |||
|[[890: January 16, 2024]] | |||
|January 16, 2024 | |||
|January 16, 2024 | |||
|January 19, 2024 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[896: February 2, 2024|896]] | |||
|[[896: February 2, 2024]] | |||
|February 2, 2024 | |||
|February 2, 2024 | |||
|February 5, 2024 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[910: March 18, 2024|910]] | |||
|[[910: March 18, 2024]] | |||
|March 18, 2024 | |||
|March 18, 2024 | |||
|March 20, 2024 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[920: February 4, 2008|920]] | |||
|[[920: February 4, 2008]] | |||
|February 4, 2008 | |||
|February 4, 2008 | |||
|April 22, 2024 | |||
|[[:Category:Time Travel|Time Travel]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[964: Reset Wars, Chapters 1 & 2|964]] | |||
|[[964: Reset Wars, Chapters 1 & 2]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|September 16, 2024 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[976: October 18-21, 2024|976]] | |||
|[[976: October 18-21, 2024]] | |||
|October 18, 2024 | |||
|October 21, 2024 | |||
|October 28, 2024 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 00:53, 29 June 2025
The Bilderberg Group is an annual private conference established in 1954 aimed at fostering dialogue between Europe and North America. Named after the Hotel de Bilderberg in Oosterbeek, Netherlands, where its first meeting took place, the group consists of powerful and influential figures from political, economic, academic, and media sectors.
Conspiracies and Controversies
The Bilderberg Group has been the subject of numerous conspiracy theories and public suspicion primarily due to its secretive nature. Critics argue that its closed-door meetings facilitate undemocratic decision-making by an elite cabal that influences global policy. Allegations include the orchestration of political events, economic occurrences, and even the establishment of a "New World Order." Despite these claims, no concrete evidence has surfaced to substantiate these accusations, and the group maintains that its discussions are informal and do not result in any resolutions or votes.
Connection with Alex Jones
Prominent conspiracy theorist Alex Jones has frequently targeted the Bilderberg Group in his narratives, suggesting it plays a central role in various global plots. Jones has characterized the group as a secretive elite that manipulates world events from behind the scenes. In his documentary films and Infowars broadcasts, Jones often includes the Bilderberg Group as part of a larger alleged globalist agenda, leveraging the group's lack of transparency to bolster his claims.
Surprising Members of Bilderberg
Alex may be surprised to learn about some of the scary participants such as[1]:
- Jared Kushner
- Robert Lighthizer (America First Policy Institute)
- H. R. McMaster
- David Petraeus
- Condoleezza Rice
- Gov Rick Perry (Texas)
- Reid Hoffman (Paypal Mafia)
- Alex Karp (Paypal Mafia)
- Peter Thiel (Paypal Mafia)
- William F. Buckley Jr. (John Birch)
Relevant Episodes by Release Date
| No. | Title | Coverage
start date |
Coverage
end date |
Air date | Episode type |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | 9: Joe Rogan Appearance | February 1, 2017 | February 1, 2017 | February 6, 2017 | Special Edition |
| 85 | 85: September 20-21, 2017 | September 20, 2017 | September 21, 2017 | September 22, 2017 | Present Day |
| 96 | 96: October 22-23, 2017 | October 22, 2017 | October 23, 2017 | October 25, 2017 | Present Day |
| 97 | 97: October 25, 2017 | October 25, 2017 | October 25, 2017 | October 27, 2017 | Present Day |
| 98 | 98: May 2-3, 2012 | May 2, 2012 | May 3, 2012 | October 30, 2017 | Time Travel |
| 130A | 130A: Endgame, Part 1 | February 19, 2018 | Documentary | ||
| 130B | 130B: Endgame, Part 2 | February 20, 2018 | Documentary | ||
| 130E | 130E: Endgame, Part 5 | February 23, 2018 | Documentary | ||
| 172 | 172: June 11, 2013 | June 11, 2013 | June 11, 2013 | June 22, 2018 | Time Travel |
| 186 | 186: February 17-18, 2009 | February 17, 2009 | February 18, 2009 | July 30, 2018 | Tea Party Investigation |
| 219 | 219: March 13, 2009 | March 13, 2009 | March 13, 2009 | October 22, 2018 | Tea Party Investigation |
| 230B | 230B: Obama Deception, Part 2 | November 20, 2018 | Documentary | ||
| 230C | 230C: Obama Deception, Part 3 | November 21, 2018 | Documentary | ||
| 252 | 252: April 7-8, 2009 | April 7, 2009 | April 8, 2009 | January 15, 2019 | Tea Party Investigation |
| 262 | 262: April 14, 2009 | April 14, 2009 | April 14, 2009 | February 11, 2019 | Tea Party Investigation |
| 266 | 266: December 14, 2012 | December 14, 2012 | December 14, 2012 | February 20, 2019 | Sandy Hook Investigation |
| 324 | 324: Bilderberg Speeches | June 9, 2013 | June 6, 2013 | July 26, 2019 | Time Travel, Wacky Wednesday |
| 325 | 325: Feb. 27-Mar. 10, 2013 | February 27, 2013 | March 10, 2013 | July 29, 2019 | Sandy Hook Investigation |
| 346 | 346: April 11-14, 2013 | April 11, 2013 | April 13, 2013 | September 23, 2019 | Sandy Hook Investigation |
| 381 | 381: Making It Big With Silent Weapons | December 25, 2019 | Wacky Wednesday | ||
| 392 | 392: January 24, 2020 | January 24, 2020 | January 24, 2020 | January 27, 2020 | Present Day |
| 408 | 408: March 11-13, 2020 | March 11, 2020 | March 13, 2020 | March 16, 2020 | Present Day |
| 424 | 424: April 21-22, 2020 | April 21, 2020 | April 22, 2020 | April 24, 2020 | Present Day |
| 442 | 442: June 5, 2020 | June 5, 2020 | June 5, 2020 | June 8, 2020 | Present Day |
| 474 | 474: June 6, 2016 | June 6, 2016 | June 6, 2016 | August 26, 2020 | Time Travel |
| 475 | 475: August 24-26, 2020 | August 24, 2020 | August 26, 2020 | August 31, 2020 | Present Day |
| 486 | 486: September 27, 2020 | September 27, 2020 | September 27, 2020 | September 28, 2020 | Present Day |
| 528 | 528: 2021 Super Bowl Commercial Spectacular | February 7, 2021 | February 7, 2021 | February 8, 2021 | Present Day, Special Edition |
| 547 | 547: April 8, 2021 | April 8, 2021 | April 8, 2021 | April 9, 2021 | Present Day |
| 558 | 558: May 8-9, 2003 | May 8, 2003 | May 9, 2003 | May 17, 2021 | 2003 Investigation |
| 562 | 562: May 27, 2021 | May 27, 2021 | May 27, 2021 | June 4, 2021 | Present Day |
| 564 | 564: May 15-20, 2003 | May 15, 2003 | May 20, 2003 | June 11, 2021 | 2003 Investigation |
| 571 | 571: May 22-27, 2003 | May 22, 2003 | May 27, 2003 | June 30, 2021 | 2003 Investigation |
| 572 | 572: June 28-30, 2021 | June 28, 2021 | June 30, 2021 | July 2, 2021 | Present Day |
| 598 | 598: September 17, 2021 | September 17, 2021 | September 17, 2021 | September 20, 2021 | Present Day |
| 615 | 615: November 8, 2021? | November 8, 2021 | November 8, 2021 | November 10, 2021 | Knowledge Fight Interview |
| 618 | 618: November 15, 2021 | November 15, 2021 | November 15, 2021 | November 17, 2021 | Present Day |
| 640 | 640: January 22, 2022 | January 22, 2022 | January 22, 2022 | January 24, 2022 | Present Day |
| 644 | 644: February 2, 2022 | February 2, 2022 | February 2, 2022 | February 4, 2022 | Present Day |
| 652 | 652: February 21-24, 2022 | February 21, 2022 | February 24, 2022 | February 25, 2022 | Present Day |
| 662 | 662: March 22, 2022 | March 22, 2022 | March 22, 2022 | March 25, 2022 | Present Day |
| 666 | 666: March 31, 2022 | March 31, 2022 | March 31, 2022 | April 4, 2022 | Present Day |
| 701 | 701: June 23, 2004 | June 23, 2004 | June 23, 2004 | July 11, 2022 | Time Travel |
| 702 | 702: July 11-12, 2022 | July 11, 2022 | July 12, 2022 | July 15, 2022 | Present Day |
| 729 | 729: September 24, 2022 | September 24, 2022 | September 24, 2022 | September 26, 2022 | Present Day |
| 757 | 757: December 13, 2022 | December 13, 2022 | December 13, 2022 | December 16, 2022 | Present Day |
| 798 | 798: April 19, 2023 | April 19, 2023 | April 19, 2023 | April 21, 2023 | Present Day |
| 809 | 809: May 18, 2023 | May 18, 2023 | May 18, 2023 | May 22, 2023 | Present Day |
| 822 | 822: June 19, 2023 | June 19, 2023 | June 19, 2023 | June 26, 2023 | Present Day |
| 828 | 828: March 5, 2004 | March 5, 2004 | March 5, 2004 | July 14, 2023 | 2003 Investigation |
| 830 | 830: July 16, 2023 | July 16, 2023 | July 16, 2023 | July 21, 2023 | Present Day |
| 839 | 839: August 16, 2023 | August 16, 2023 | August 16, 2023 | August 18, 2023 | Present Day |
| 856 | 856: Live In London (Night 1) | October 30, 2013 | October 30, 2013 | October 6, 2023 | Live Show, Time Travel |
| 857 | 857: Live In London (Night 2) | June 5, 2013 | June 9, 2013 | October 9, 2023 | Live Show, Time Travel |
| 864 | 864: October 25, 2023 | October 25, 2023 | October 25, 2023 | October 30, 2023 | Present Day |
| 883 | 883: More Like Jimmy Bore | January 1, 2024 | Wacky Wednesday, InfoWars Interview | ||
| 884 | 884: August 8, 2012 | August 8, 2012 | August 8, 2012 | January 3, 2024 | Time Travel |
| 890 | 890: January 16, 2024 | January 16, 2024 | January 16, 2024 | January 19, 2024 | Present Day |
| 896 | 896: February 2, 2024 | February 2, 2024 | February 2, 2024 | February 5, 2024 | Present Day |
| 910 | 910: March 18, 2024 | March 18, 2024 | March 18, 2024 | March 20, 2024 | Present Day |
| 920 | 920: February 4, 2008 | February 4, 2008 | February 4, 2008 | April 22, 2024 | Time Travel |
| 964 | 964: Reset Wars, Chapters 1 & 2 | September 16, 2024 | |||
| 976 | 976: October 18-21, 2024 | October 18, 2024 | October 21, 2024 | October 28, 2024 | Present Day |