RainbowBatch Entities/Q: Difference between revisions

From Knowledge Fight Wiki
m RainbowBatch update
m RainbowBatch update
Line 14: Line 14:
|-
|-
|'''Total Count:'''
|'''Total Count:'''
|18
|19
|-
|-
|'''Source Texts:'''
|'''Source Texts:'''
Line 27: Line 27:
|
|


*Scott Adams (via Wiki Page)
*[[295: Crossover With QAnon Anonymous]] (via OpenAI Whisper, Wiki Page)
*[[295: Crossover With QAnon Anonymous]] (via OpenAI Whisper, Wiki Page)
*[[296: May 8, 2019]] (via OpenAI Whisper)
*[[296: May 8, 2019]] (via OpenAI Whisper)
Line 76: Line 77:
|-
|-
|'''Total Count:'''
|'''Total Count:'''
|7
|4
|-
|-
|'''Source Texts:'''
|'''Source Texts:'''
|
|


*'Qasem\r\n    Soleimani'
*'Qasem Soleimani'
*'Qasem Soleimani'


Line 88: Line 88:
|
|


*[[384: January 3, 2020]] (via Wiki Page)
*[[385: January 6, 2020]] (via OpenAI Whisper)
*[[385: January 6, 2020]] (via OpenAI Whisper)
*[[386: January 8, 2020]] (via OpenAI Whisper)
*[[386: January 8, 2020]] (via OpenAI Whisper)
*[[405: Root Races and Terminated Spiders]] (via OpenAI Whisper)
|}
==Qassem Soleimani==
{| class="fandom-table"
|'''Status:'''
|No known links
|-
|'''Entity Type(s):'''
|PERSON
|-
|'''Total Count:'''
|4
|-
|'''Source Texts:'''
|
*'Qassem\r\n    Soleimani'
*'Qassem Soleimani'
|-
|'''Sources:'''
|
*[[384: January 3, 2020]] (via Wiki Page)
*[[392: January 24, 2020]] (via Wiki Page)
*[[392: January 24, 2020]] (via Wiki Page)
*[[405: Root Races and Terminated Spiders]] (via OpenAI Whisper)
*[[405: Root Races and Terminated Spiders]] (via Wiki Page)


|}
|}

Revision as of 01:22, 23 March 2025

RainbowBatch automatically extracts "Entities" using spaCy's EntityRecognizer[1] and some custom code used to de-duplicate and regularize entities based on the Wiki's contents.

This page is part of an attempt to make everything RainbowBatch knows available for searching and perusal. In addition, this information may be helpful to determine what missing pages might be of most value to create.

Please do not edit this page directly. Contact CelestAI if you have a correction or suggestion, which will be added upstream.

QAnon Anonymous

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): ORG, PERSON
Total Count: 19
Source Texts:
  • 'QAnon Anonymous'
  • 'QAnon Anonymous\r\n'
  • 'the QAnon Anonymous'
Sources:

QAnon Twitter

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): ORG, PERSON
Total Count: 11
Source Texts:
  • 'QAnon Twitter'
  • 'Qanon Twitter'
Sources:

Qasem Soleimani

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): PERSON
Total Count: 4
Source Texts:
  • 'Qasem Soleimani'
Sources:

Qassem Soleimani

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): PERSON
Total Count: 4
Source Texts:
  • 'Qassem\r\n Soleimani'
  • 'Qassem Soleimani'
Sources:

Quantum Leap

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): ORG
Total Count: 3
Source Texts:
  • 'Quantum Leap'
Sources:

Quarryville

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): GPE, PERSON
Total Count: 2
Source Texts:
  • 'Quarryville'
Sources:

Quarterback

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): GPE
Total Count: 2
Source Texts:
  • 'Quarterback'
Sources:

Quebec City

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): GPE
Total Count: 3
Source Texts:
  • 'Quebec City'
Sources:

Queen Beatrix

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): PERSON
Total Count: 18
Source Texts:
  • 'Queen Beatrix'
Sources:

Queen Elizabeth II

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): PERSON
Total Count: 24
Source Texts:
  • 'Queen Elizabeth'
  • 'Queen Elizabeth II'
  • "Queen Elizabeth's"
Sources:

Queen Story Hour

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): PERSON
Total Count: 3
Source Texts:
  • 'Queen Story Hour'
Sources:

Queen Victoria

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): PERSON
Total Count: 17
Source Texts:
  • 'Queen Victoria'
  • "Queen Victoria's"
Sources:

Queensbury

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): PERSON
Total Count: 3
Source Texts:
  • 'Queensbury'
Sources:

Queensland

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): GPE
Total Count: 6
Source Texts:
  • 'Queensland'
Sources:

Quentin Tarantino

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): PERSON, PRODUCT
Total Count: 35
Source Texts:
  • 'Quentin Tarantino'
  • "Quentin Tarantino's"
  • 'the Quentin Tarantino'
Sources:

Quest Diagnostics

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): ORG
Total Count: 4
Source Texts:
  • 'Quest Diagnostics'
Sources:

Questioning Authority

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): ORG
Total Count: 2
Source Texts:
  • 'Questioning Authority'
Sources:

Quick Cuts

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): FAC
Total Count: 2
Source Texts:
  • 'the Quick Cuts'
Sources:

Quick Quack

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): ORG
Total Count: 5
Source Texts:
  • 'Quick Quack'
Sources:

QuickBooks

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): ORG
Total Count: 7
Source Texts:
  • 'QuickBooks'
Sources:

Quincy Adams

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): GPE, PERSON
Total Count: 3
Source Texts:
  • 'Quincy Adams'
Sources:

Quincy Jones

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): PERSON
Total Count: 8
Source Texts:
  • 'Quincy Jones'
Sources:

Quinnipiac

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): ORG
Total Count: 4
Source Texts:
  • 'Quinnipiac'
Sources:

Quite Frank

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): PERSON
Total Count: 5
Source Texts:
  • 'Quite Frank'
Sources:

Quote Alex

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): PERSON
Total Count: 3
Source Texts:
  • 'Quote Alex'
  • "Quote Alex's"
Sources:

Quote Alex Jones

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): PERSON
Total Count: 2
Source Texts:
  • 'Quote Alex Jones'
Sources:

Quote America

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): ORG
Total Count: 2
Source Texts:
  • 'Quote America'
Sources:

Quote Biden

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): PERSON
Total Count: 2
Source Texts:
  • 'Quote Biden'
  • "Quote Biden's"
Sources:

Quote Jones

Status: No known links
Entity Type(s): PERSON
Total Count: 2
Source Texts:
  • 'Quote Jones'
Sources: