Julian Assange: Difference between revisions
From Knowledge Fight Wiki
RainbowBatch (talk | contribs) RainbowBatch generated stub. |
RainbowBatch (talk | contribs) RainbowBatch update |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
==Relevant Episodes by Release Date== | ==Relevant Episodes by Release Date== | ||
{| class="fandom-table" | {| class="fandom-table sortable" | ||
!No. | !No. | ||
!Title | !Title | ||
| Line 367: | Line 367: | ||
|April 22, 2024 | |April 22, 2024 | ||
|April 24, 2024 | |April 24, 2024 | ||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[938: June 25-26, 2024|938]] | |||
|[[938: June 25-26, 2024]] | |||
|June 25, 2024 | |||
|June 26, 2024 | |||
|June 28, 2024 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[954: Not The Debate Of The Century|954]] | |||
|[[954: Not The Debate Of The Century]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|August 16, 2024 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[958: More Like Jimmy Bore, Revisited|958]] | |||
|[[958: More Like Jimmy Bore, Revisited]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|August 26, 2024 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[992: December 24, 2024|992]] | |||
|[[992: December 24, 2024]] | |||
|December 24, 2024 | |||
|December 24, 2024 | |||
|December 27, 2024 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:People]] | [[Category:People]] | ||
Latest revision as of 00:57, 29 June 2025
Please refer to Wikipedia.
This article discusses a topic primarily known to the public for non-InfoWars and non-Knowledge Fight reasons. We would suggest reading or editing this page from Wikipedia. Before adding content, please ensure it's specific to InfoWars or Knowledge Fight.
Relevant Episodes by Release Date
| No. | Title | Coverage
start date |
Coverage
end date |
Air date | Episode type |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 6: Inauguration Speech Recap | January 23, 2017 | Present Day | ||
| 20 | 20: March 6 & Celebrity Cameos | March 6, 2017 | March 6, 2017 | March 13, 2017 | Present Day |
| 22 | 22: March 14, 2017 | March 14, 2017 | March 14, 2017 | March 16, 2017 | Present Day |
| 26 | 26: March 30 (Special Report) | March 30, 2017 | March 30, 2017 | April 3, 2017 | Special Edition |
| 32 | 32: April 21, 2017 | April 21, 2017 | April 21, 2017 | April 24, 2017 | Present Day |
| 33 | 33: April 22, 2017 | April 22, 2017 | April 22, 2017 | April 25, 2017 | Present Day |
| 35 | 35: Custody Press Conference | May 1, 2017 | Present Day | ||
| 40 | 40: May 10, 2017 | May 10, 2017 | May 10, 2017 | May 11, 2017 | Present Day |
| 41 | 41: May 12, 2017 | May 12, 2017 | May 12, 2017 | May 16, 2017 | Present Day |
| 43 | 43: May 17, 2017 | May 17, 2017 | May 17, 2017 | May 19, 2017 | Present Day |
| 45 | 45: May 25, 2017 | May 25, 2017 | May 25, 2017 | May 29, 2017 | Present Day |
| 47 | 47: June 19-July 5, 2015 | June 19, 2015 | July 5, 2015 | May 31, 2017 | 2015 Investigation |
| 49 | 49: July 6-13. 2015 | July 6, 2015 | July 13, 2015 | June 5, 2017 | 2015 Investigation |
| 61 | 61: July 5, 2017 | July 5, 2017 | July 5, 2017 | July 6, 2017 | Present Day |
| 69 | 69: August 1, 2017 | August 1, 2017 | August 1, 2017 | August 2, 2017 | Present Day |
| 70 | 70: Sep 29- Oct 3, 2015 | September 29, 2015 | October 3, 2015 | August 4, 2017 | 2015 Investigation |
| 71 | 71: August 4, 2017 | August 3, 2017 | August 4, 2017 | August 7, 2017 | Present Day |
| 80 | 80: October 16-26, 2015 | October 16, 2015 | October 26, 2015 | September 5, 2017 | 2015 Investigation |
| 94 | 94: October 19, 2017 | October 19, 2017 | October 19, 2017 | October 20, 2017 | Present Day |
| 135 | 135: The Wikileaks Press Conference | October 4, 2016 | October 4, 2016 | March 9, 2018 | Time Travel |
| 136 | 136: March 30-31, 2008 | March 30, 2008 | March 31, 2008 | March 12, 2018 | Tea Party Investigation |
| 141 | 141: March 20-22, 2018 | March 20, 2018 | March 22, 2018 | March 23, 2018 | Present Day |
| 209 | 209: Drunk Hotel Interview | September 24, 2018 | Special Edition | ||
| 245 | 245: December 24, 2018 | December 24, 2018 | December 24, 2018 | December 28, 2018 | Present Day |
| 248 | 248: January 2, 2019 | January 2, 2019 | January 2, 2019 | January 4, 2019 | Present Day |
| 257 | 257: January 25, 2019 | January 25, 2019 | January 25, 2019 | January 28, 2019 | Present Day |
| 282 | 282: April 5, 2019 | April 5, 2019 | April 5, 2019 | April 10, 2019 | Present Day |
| 283 | 283: January 4-6, 2013 | January 4, 2013 | January 6, 2013 | April 12, 2019 | Sandy Hook Investigation |
| 284 | 284: April 12, 2019 | April 12, 2019 | April 12, 2019 | April 15, 2019 | Present Day, Wacky Wednesday |
| 345 | 345: September 19, 2019 | September 19, 2019 | September 19, 2019 | September 20, 2019 | Present Day |
| 360 | 360: October 23, 2019 | October 23, 2019 | October 23, 2019 | October 25, 2019 | Present Day |
| 370 | 370: November 14-15, 2019 | November 14, 2019 | November 15, 2019 | November 18, 2019 | Present Day |
| 376 | 376: December 3-5, 2019 | December 3, 2019 | December 5, 2019 | December 10, 2019 | Present Day |
| 391 | 391: January 22, 2020 | January 22, 2020 | January 22, 2020 | January 24, 2020 | Present Day |
| 398 | 398: February 9-10, 2020 | February 9, 2020 | February 10, 2020 | February 12, 2020 | Present Day |
| 401 | 401: Formulaic Objections Part 3 | February 21, 2020 | Formulaic Objections | ||
| 404 | 404: Mr. Jones Goes To CPAC | March 2, 2020 | Present Day | ||
| 415 | 415: April 1, 2020 | April 1, 2020 | April 1, 2020 | April 3, 2020 | Present Day |
| 470 | 470: ShadowGate | August 17, 2020 | Documentary | ||
| 471 | 471: August 14-16, 2020 | August 14, 2020 | August 16, 2020 | August 19, 2020 | Present Day |
| 498 | 498: November 7, 2016 | November 7, 2016 | November 7, 2016 | November 2, 2020 | 2016 Investigation |
| 512 | 512: December 16-17, 2020 | December 16, 2020 | December 17, 2020 | December 18, 2020 | Present Day |
| 518 | 518: January 7-8, 2021 | January 7, 2021 | January 8, 2021 | January 11, 2021 | Present Day |
| 523 | 523: January 18-19, 2021 | January 18, 2021 | January 19, 2021 | January 22, 2021 | Present Day |
| 570 | 570: June 24, 2021 | June 24, 2021 | June 24, 2021 | June 28, 2021 | Present Day |
| 717 | 717: August 17, 2022 | August 17, 2022 | August 17, 2022 | August 24, 2022 | Present Day |
| 883 | 883: More Like Jimmy Bore | January 1, 2024 | Wacky Wednesday, InfoWars Interview | ||
| 889 | 889: The Debate Of The Century, Part 2 | January 15, 2024 | InfoWars Interview | ||
| 900 | 900: February 16, 2024 | February 16, 2024 | February 16, 2024 | February 19, 2024 | Present Day |
| 902 | 902: February 21, 2024 | February 21, 2024 | February 21, 2024 | February 23, 2024 | Present Day |
| 921 | 921: April 22, 2024 | April 22, 2024 | April 22, 2024 | April 24, 2024 | Present Day |
| 938 | 938: June 25-26, 2024 | June 25, 2024 | June 26, 2024 | June 28, 2024 | Present Day |
| 954 | 954: Not The Debate Of The Century | August 16, 2024 | |||
| 958 | 958: More Like Jimmy Bore, Revisited | August 26, 2024 | |||
| 992 | 992: December 24, 2024 | December 24, 2024 | December 24, 2024 | December 27, 2024 | Present Day |