Melinda Gates: Difference between revisions
From Knowledge Fight Wiki
RainbowBatch (talk | contribs) m RainbowBatch update |
RainbowBatch (talk | contribs) RainbowBatch update |
||
| Line 312: | Line 312: | ||
|January 10, 2025 | |January 10, 2025 | ||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[1035: May 8, 2025|1035]] | |||
|[[1035: May 8, 2025]] | |||
|May 8, 2025 | |||
|May 8, 2025 | |||
|May 9, 2025 | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:People]] | [[Category:People]] | ||
Latest revision as of 00:58, 29 June 2025
Please refer to Wikipedia.
This article discusses a topic primarily known to the public for non-InfoWars and non-Knowledge Fight reasons. We would suggest reading or editing this page from Wikipedia. Before adding content, please ensure it's specific to InfoWars or Knowledge Fight.
Relevant Episodes by Release Date
| No. | Title | Coverage
start date |
Coverage
end date |
Air date | Episode type |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | 9: Joe Rogan Appearance | February 1, 2017 | February 1, 2017 | February 6, 2017 | Special Edition |
| 21 | 21: March 9, 2017 | March 9, 2017 | March 9, 2017 | March 14, 2017 | Present Day |
| 49 | 49: July 6-13. 2015 | July 6, 2015 | July 13, 2015 | June 5, 2017 | 2015 Investigation |
| 56 | 56: July 22-Aug 11, 2015 | July 22, 2015 | August 11, 2015 | June 23, 2017 | 2015 Investigation |
| 71 | 71: August 4, 2017 | August 3, 2017 | August 4, 2017 | August 7, 2017 | Present Day |
| 117 | 117: January 8, 2018 | January 8, 2018 | January 8, 2018 | January 9, 2018 | Present Day |
| 130D | 130D: Endgame, Part 4 | February 22, 2018 | Documentary | ||
| 145 | 145: April 2, 2018 | April 2, 2018 | April 2, 2018 | April 4, 2018 | Present Day |
| 168 | 168: Alex Vs. Bill Ayers | June 8, 2018 | InfoWars Interview | ||
| 173 | 173: February 6-10, 2009 | February 6, 2009 | February 10, 2009 | June 25, 2018 | Tea Party Investigation |
| 326 | 326: July 26-29, 2019 | July 26, 2019 | July 29, 2019 | July 31, 2019 | Present Day |
| 357 | 357: October 16, 2019 | October 16, 2019 | October 16, 2019 | October 18, 2019 | Present Day |
| 366 | 366: November 5-6, 2019 | November 5, 2019 | November 6, 2019 | November 8, 2019 | Present Day |
| 391 | 391: January 22, 2020 | January 22, 2020 | January 22, 2020 | January 24, 2020 | Present Day |
| 392 | 392: January 24, 2020 | January 24, 2020 | January 24, 2020 | January 27, 2020 | Present Day |
| 399 | 399: February 12-14, 2020 | February 12, 2020 | February 14, 2020 | February 17, 2020 | Present Day |
| 402 | 402: February 20, 2020 | February 20, 2020 | February 20, 2020 | February 24, 2020 | Present Day |
| 403 | 403: February 24, 2020 | February 24, 2020 | February 24, 2020 | February 26, 2020 | Present Day |
| 410 | 410: March 19-20, 2020 | March 19, 2020 | March 20, 2020 | March 23, 2020 | Present Day |
| 416 | 416: April 2, 2020 | April 2, 2020 | April 2, 2020 | April 6, 2020 | Present Day |
| 417 | 417: April 5, 2020 | April 5, 2020 | April 5, 2020 | April 8, 2020 | Present Day |
| 419 | 419: Disease Denial and Vampire Affirmation | April 13, 2020 | Project Camelot, Wacky Wednesday | ||
| 422 | 422: April 17, 2020 | April 17, 2020 | April 17, 2020 | April 20, 2020 | Present Day |
| 423 | 423: April 20, 2020 | April 20, 2020 | April 20, 2020 | April 22, 2020 | Present Day |
| 424 | 424: April 21-22, 2020 | April 21, 2020 | April 22, 2020 | April 24, 2020 | Present Day |
| 425 | 425: April 23-24, 2020 | April 23, 2020 | April 24, 2020 | April 27, 2020 | Present Day |
| 427 | 427: April 29-30, 2020 | April 29, 2020 | April 30, 2020 | May 1, 2020 | Present Day |
| 429 | 429: May 3-4, 2020 | May 3, 2020 | May 4, 2020 | May 6, 2020 | Present Day |
| 430 | 430: May 5-7, 2020 | May 5, 2020 | May 7, 2020 | May 8, 2020 | Present Day |
| 432 | 432: May 10-11, 2020 | May 10, 2020 | May 11, 2020 | May 13, 2020 | Present Day |
| 433 | 433: May 12-13, 2020 | May 12, 2020 | May 13, 2020 | May 15, 2020 | Present Day |
| 435 | 435: May 18-21, 2020 | May 18, 2020 | May 21, 2020 | May 22, 2020 | Present Day |
| 438 | 438: May 26-28, 2020 | May 26, 2020 | May 28, 2020 | May 29, 2020 | Present Day |
| 439 | 439: May 29-31, 2020 | May 29, 2020 | May 31, 2020 | June 1, 2020 | Present Day |
| 450 | 450: June 25-26, 2020 | June 25, 2020 | June 26, 2020 | June 29, 2020 | Present Day |
| 462 | 462: July 26, 2020 | July 26, 2020 | July 26, 2020 | July 29, 2020 | Present Day |
| 463 | 463: July 28-30, 2020 | July 28, 2020 | July 30, 2020 | July 31, 2020 | Present Day |
| 477 | 477: September 3, 2020 | September 3, 2020 | September 3, 2020 | September 4, 2020 | Present Day |
| 556 | 556: May 6-7, 2021 | May 6, 2021 | May 7, 2021 | May 10, 2021 | Present Day |
| 656 | 656: March 5, 2022 | March 5, 2022 | March 5, 2022 | March 7, 2022 | Present Day |
| 729 | 729: September 24, 2022 | September 24, 2022 | September 24, 2022 | September 26, 2022 | Present Day |
| 986 | 986: December 3, 2024 | December 3, 2024 | December 3, 2024 | December 6, 2024 | Present Day |
| 996 | 996: January 5, 2025 | January 5, 2025 | January 5, 2025 | January 10, 2025 | Present Day |
| 1035 | 1035: May 8, 2025 | May 8, 2025 | May 8, 2025 | May 9, 2025 |