Alexandria Ocasio-Cortez: Difference between revisions
From Knowledge Fight Wiki
RainbowBatch (talk | contribs) m RainbowBatch update |
RainbowBatch (talk | contribs) RainbowBatch update |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
| | | | ||
|March 11, 2022 | |March 11, 2022 | ||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[751: November 20-21, 2022|751]] | |||
|[[751: November 20-21, 2022]] | |||
|November 20, 2022 | |||
|November 21, 2022 | |||
|November 28, 2022 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[798: April 19, 2023|798]] | |||
|[[798: April 19, 2023]] | |||
|April 19, 2023 | |||
|April 19, 2023 | |||
|April 21, 2023 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[800: April 24, 2023|800]] | |||
|[[800: April 24, 2023]] | |||
|April 24, 2023 | |||
|April 24, 2023 | |||
|April 26, 2023 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[808: May 15, 2023|808]] | |||
|[[808: May 15, 2023]] | |||
|May 15, 2023 | |||
|May 15, 2023 | |||
|May 17, 2023 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 200: | Line 228: | ||
|July 31, 2023 | |July 31, 2023 | ||
|[[:Category:Knowledge Fight Interview|Knowledge Fight Interview]] | |[[:Category:Knowledge Fight Interview|Knowledge Fight Interview]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[864: October 25, 2023|864]] | |||
|[[864: October 25, 2023]] | |||
|October 25, 2023 | |||
|October 25, 2023 | |||
|October 30, 2023 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[948: July 24, 2024|948]] | |||
|[[948: July 24, 2024]] | |||
|July 24, 2024 | |||
|July 24, 2024 | |||
|July 26, 2024 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[987: December 4, 2024|987]] | |||
|[[987: December 4, 2024]] | |||
|December 4, 2024 | |||
|December 4, 2024 | |||
|December 9, 2024 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[988: December 10, 2024|988]] | |||
|[[988: December 10, 2024]] | |||
|December 10, 2024 | |||
|December 10, 2024 | |||
|December 13, 2024 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[1017: February 4, 2025|1017]] | |||
|[[1017: February 4, 2025]] | |||
|February 4, 2025 | |||
|February 4, 2025 | |||
|March 17, 2025 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[1033: April 25, 2025|1033]] | |||
|[[1033: April 25, 2025]] | |||
|April 25, 2025 | |||
|April 25, 2025 | |||
|May 5, 2025 | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:People]] | [[Category:People]] | ||
Latest revision as of 00:52, 29 June 2025
Please refer to Wikipedia.
This article discusses a topic primarily known to the public for non-InfoWars and non-Knowledge Fight reasons. We would suggest reading or editing this page from Wikipedia. Before adding content, please ensure it's specific to InfoWars or Knowledge Fight.
Relevant Episodes by Release Date
| No. | Title | Coverage
start date |
Coverage
end date |
Air date | Episode type |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 176 | 176: June 28, 2018 | June 28, 2018 | June 28, 2018 | July 2, 2018 | Present Day |
| 226 | 226: November 7, 2018 | November 7, 2018 | November 7, 2018 | November 8, 2018 | Present Day |
| 261 | 261: February 5-6, 2019 | February 5, 2019 | February 6, 2019 | February 8, 2019 | Present Day |
| 273 | 273: March 5-6, 2019 | March 5, 2019 | March 6, 2019 | March 8, 2019 | Present Day |
| 304 | 304: May 30-31, 2019 | May 30, 2019 | May 31, 2019 | June 3, 2019 | Present Day |
| 313 | 313: June 23-24, 2019 | June 23, 2019 | June 24, 2019 | June 26, 2019 | Present Day |
| 318 | 318: July 5, 2019 | July 5, 2019 | July 5, 2019 | July 8, 2019 | Present Day |
| 319 | 319: July 7-8, 2019 | July 8, 2019 | July 9, 2019 | July 10, 2019 | Present Day |
| 322 | 322: July 16-17, 2019 | July 16, 2019 | July 17, 2019 | July 19, 2019 | Present Day |
| 328 | 328: March 11-12, 2013 | March 11, 2013 | March 12, 2013 | August 5, 2019 | Sandy Hook Investigation |
| 330 | 330: Magic Coins And Sheep Nations | August 9, 2019 | Wacky Wednesday | ||
| 334 | 334: August 21-22, 2019 | August 21, 2019 | August 22, 2019 | August 23, 2019 | Present Day |
| 347 | 347: September 23, 2019 | September 23, 2019 | September 23, 2019 | September 25, 2019 | Present Day |
| 369 | 369: November 13, 2019 | November 13, 2019 | November 13, 2019 | November 15, 2019 | Present Day |
| 396 | 396: February 6, 2020 | February 6, 2020 | February 6, 2020 | February 7, 2020 | Present Day |
| 404 | 404: Mr. Jones Goes To CPAC | March 2, 2020 | Present Day | ||
| 408 | 408: March 11-13, 2020 | March 11, 2020 | March 13, 2020 | March 16, 2020 | Present Day |
| 440 | 440: June 1-2, 2020 | June 1, 2020 | June 2, 2020 | June 3, 2020 | Present Day |
| 459 | 459: July 17, 2020 | July 17, 2020 | July 17, 2020 | July 22, 2020 | Present Day |
| 508 | 508: December 1-2, 2020 | December 1, 2020 | December 2, 2020 | December 4, 2020 | Present Day |
| 526 | 526: January 28-31, 2021 | January 28, 2021 | January 31, 2021 | February 1, 2021 | Present Day |
| 529 | 529: February 8, 2021 | February 8, 2021 | February 8, 2021 | February 10, 2021 | Present Day |
| 543 | 543: March 23-24, 2021 | March 23, 2021 | March 24, 2021 | March 26, 2021 | Present Day |
| 597 | 597: September 14, 2021 | September 14, 2021 | September 14, 2021 | September 17, 2021 | Present Day |
| 658 | 658: It's Pretty Easy Being Greene | March 11, 2022 | Present Day | ||
| 751 | 751: November 20-21, 2022 | November 20, 2022 | November 21, 2022 | November 28, 2022 | Present Day |
| 798 | 798: April 19, 2023 | April 19, 2023 | April 19, 2023 | April 21, 2023 | Present Day |
| 800 | 800: April 24, 2023 | April 24, 2023 | April 24, 2023 | April 26, 2023 | Present Day |
| 808 | 808: May 15, 2023 | May 15, 2023 | May 15, 2023 | May 17, 2023 | Present Day |
| 809 | 809: May 18, 2023 | May 18, 2023 | May 18, 2023 | May 22, 2023 | Present Day |
| 833 | 833: Mike Rothschild In The Hot Seat | July 31, 2023 | Knowledge Fight Interview | ||
| 864 | 864: October 25, 2023 | October 25, 2023 | October 25, 2023 | October 30, 2023 | Present Day |
| 948 | 948: July 24, 2024 | July 24, 2024 | July 24, 2024 | July 26, 2024 | Present Day |
| 987 | 987: December 4, 2024 | December 4, 2024 | December 4, 2024 | December 9, 2024 | Present Day |
| 988 | 988: December 10, 2024 | December 10, 2024 | December 10, 2024 | December 13, 2024 | Present Day |
| 1017 | 1017: February 4, 2025 | February 4, 2025 | February 4, 2025 | March 17, 2025 | Present Day |
| 1033 | 1033: April 25, 2025 | April 25, 2025 | April 25, 2025 | May 5, 2025 |