Gary Allen: Difference between revisions
From Knowledge Fight Wiki
Created page with "Conspiracy theorist. Bircher. Author of [https://knowledgefight.wiki/index.php/None_Dare_Call_It_Conspiracy| None Dare Call it Conspiracy]." |
RainbowBatch (talk | contribs) m RainbowBatch update |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Conspiracy theorist. Bircher. Author of [ | Conspiracy theorist. Bircher. Author of [None Dare Call it Conspiracy]. | ||
==Relevant Episodes by Release Date== | |||
{| class="fandom-table sortable" | |||
!No. | |||
!Title | |||
!Coverage | |||
start date | |||
!Coverage | |||
end date | |||
!Air date | |||
!Episode type | |||
|- | |||
|[[2: December 31, 1999 (Y2K)|2]] | |||
|[[2: December 31, 1999 (Y2K)]] | |||
|December 31, 1999 | |||
|December 31, 1999 | |||
|January 10, 2017 | |||
|[[:Category:Time Travel|Time Travel]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[155: January 7-9, 2009|155]] | |||
|[[155: January 7-9, 2009]] | |||
|January 7, 2009 | |||
|January 9, 2009 | |||
|April 27, 2018 | |||
|[[:Category:Tea Party Investigation|Tea Party Investigation]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[160: January 22-25, 2009|160]] | |||
|[[160: January 22-25, 2009]] | |||
|January 22, 2009 | |||
|January 25, 2009 | |||
|May 14, 2018 | |||
|[[:Category:Tea Party Investigation|Tea Party Investigation]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[167: February 4-5, 2009|167]] | |||
|[[167: February 4-5, 2009]] | |||
|February 4, 2009 | |||
|February 5, 2009 | |||
|June 6, 2018 | |||
|[[:Category:Tea Party Investigation|Tea Party Investigation]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[168: Alex Vs. Bill Ayers|168]] | |||
|[[168: Alex Vs. Bill Ayers]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|June 8, 2018 | |||
|[[:Category:InfoWars Interview|InfoWars Interview]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[176: June 28, 2018|176]] | |||
|[[176: June 28, 2018]] | |||
|June 28, 2018 | |||
|June 28, 2018 | |||
|July 2, 2018 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[205: September 13, 2018|205]] | |||
|[[205: September 13, 2018]] | |||
|September 13, 2018 | |||
|September 13, 2018 | |||
|September 14, 2018 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[219: March 13, 2009|219]] | |||
|[[219: March 13, 2009]] | |||
|March 13, 2009 | |||
|March 13, 2009 | |||
|October 22, 2018 | |||
|[[:Category:Tea Party Investigation|Tea Party Investigation]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[230A: Obama Deception, Part 1|230A]] | |||
|[[230A: Obama Deception, Part 1]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|November 19, 2018 | |||
|[[:Category:Documentary|Documentary]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[234: March 26, 2009|234]] | |||
|[[234: March 26, 2009]] | |||
|March 26, 2009 | |||
|March 26, 2009 | |||
|December 3, 2018 | |||
|[[:Category:Tea Party Investigation|Tea Party Investigation]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[256: January 17-23, 2019|256]] | |||
|[[256: January 17-23, 2019]] | |||
|January 17, 2019 | |||
|January 23, 2019 | |||
|January 25, 2019 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[262: April 14, 2009|262]] | |||
|[[262: April 14, 2009]] | |||
|April 14, 2009 | |||
|April 14, 2009 | |||
|February 11, 2019 | |||
|[[:Category:Tea Party Investigation|Tea Party Investigation]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[304: May 30-31, 2019|304]] | |||
|[[304: May 30-31, 2019]] | |||
|May 30, 2019 | |||
|May 31, 2019 | |||
|June 3, 2019 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[328: March 11-12, 2013|328]] | |||
|[[328: March 11-12, 2013]] | |||
|March 11, 2013 | |||
|March 12, 2013 | |||
|August 5, 2019 | |||
|[[:Category:Sandy Hook Investigation|Sandy Hook Investigation]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[381: Making It Big With Silent Weapons|381]] | |||
|[[381: Making It Big With Silent Weapons]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|December 25, 2019 | |||
|[[:Category:Wacky Wednesday|Wacky Wednesday]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[386: January 8, 2020|386]] | |||
|[[386: January 8, 2020]] | |||
|January 8, 2020 | |||
|January 8, 2020 | |||
|January 10, 2020 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[390: Grab Bag Minisode|390]] | |||
|[[390: Grab Bag Minisode]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|January 22, 2020 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]], [[:Category:Wacky Wednesday|Wacky Wednesday]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[427: April 29-30, 2020|427]] | |||
|[[427: April 29-30, 2020]] | |||
|April 29, 2020 | |||
|April 30, 2020 | |||
|May 1, 2020 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[520: January 12-13, 2021|520]] | |||
|[[520: January 12-13, 2021]] | |||
|January 12, 2021 | |||
|January 13, 2021 | |||
|January 15, 2021 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[550: April 16, 2021|550]] | |||
|[[550: April 16, 2021]] | |||
|April 16, 2021 | |||
|April 16, 2021 | |||
|April 19, 2021 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[551: April 20-21, 2021|551]] | |||
|[[551: April 20-21, 2021]] | |||
|April 20, 2021 | |||
|April 21, 2021 | |||
|April 23, 2021 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[564: May 15-20, 2003|564]] | |||
|[[564: May 15-20, 2003]] | |||
|May 15, 2003 | |||
|May 20, 2003 | |||
|June 11, 2021 | |||
|[[:Category:2003 Investigation|2003 Investigation]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[617: June 27, 2003|617]] | |||
|[[617: June 27, 2003]] | |||
|June 27, 2003 | |||
|June 27, 2003 | |||
|November 15, 2021 | |||
|[[:Category:2003 Investigation|2003 Investigation]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[621: Reset Wars: Episode 1|621]] | |||
|[[621: Reset Wars: Episode 1]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|November 29, 2021 | |||
|[[:Category:Special Edition|Special Edition]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[624: November 30, 2021|624]] | |||
|[[624: November 30, 2021]] | |||
|November 30, 2021 | |||
|November 30, 2021 | |||
|December 8, 2021 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[628: July 10, 2003|628]] | |||
|[[628: July 10, 2003]] | |||
|July 10, 2003 | |||
|July 10, 2003 | |||
|December 17, 2021 | |||
|[[:Category:2003 Investigation|2003 Investigation]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[651: February 18, 2022|651]] | |||
|[[651: February 18, 2022]] | |||
|February 18, 2022 | |||
|February 18, 2022 | |||
|February 21, 2022 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[707: Dan's War|707]] | |||
|[[707: Dan's War]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|July 29, 2022 | |||
|[[:Category:Documentary|Documentary]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[746: The Infowars All-Star Midterm Coverage Spectacular|746]] | |||
|[[746: The Infowars All-Star Midterm Coverage Spectacular]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|November 11, 2022 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[778: January 8, 2004|778]] | |||
|[[778: January 8, 2004]] | |||
|January 8, 2004 | |||
|January 8, 2004 | |||
|February 20, 2023 | |||
|[[:Category:2003 Investigation|2003 Investigation]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[809: May 18, 2023|809]] | |||
|[[809: May 18, 2023]] | |||
|May 18, 2023 | |||
|May 18, 2023 | |||
|May 22, 2023 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[837: March 11, 2004|837]] | |||
|[[837: March 11, 2004]] | |||
|March 11, 2004 | |||
|March 11, 2004 | |||
|August 11, 2023 | |||
|[[:Category:2003 Investigation|2003 Investigation]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[841: Like A Pearl Before A Swine|841]] | |||
|[[841: Like A Pearl Before A Swine]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|August 23, 2023 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]], [[:Category:Wacky Wednesday|Wacky Wednesday]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[859: January 20, 2010|859]] | |||
|[[859: January 20, 2010]] | |||
|January 20, 2010 | |||
|January 20, 2010 | |||
|October 13, 2023 | |||
|[[:Category:Time Travel|Time Travel]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[919: April 15, 2024|919]] | |||
|[[919: April 15, 2024]] | |||
|April 15, 2024 | |||
|April 15, 2024 | |||
|April 19, 2024 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 19:16, 9 March 2025
Conspiracy theorist. Bircher. Author of [None Dare Call it Conspiracy].
Relevant Episodes by Release Date
| No. | Title | Coverage
start date |
Coverage
end date |
Air date | Episode type |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2: December 31, 1999 (Y2K) | December 31, 1999 | December 31, 1999 | January 10, 2017 | Time Travel |
| 155 | 155: January 7-9, 2009 | January 7, 2009 | January 9, 2009 | April 27, 2018 | Tea Party Investigation |
| 160 | 160: January 22-25, 2009 | January 22, 2009 | January 25, 2009 | May 14, 2018 | Tea Party Investigation |
| 167 | 167: February 4-5, 2009 | February 4, 2009 | February 5, 2009 | June 6, 2018 | Tea Party Investigation |
| 168 | 168: Alex Vs. Bill Ayers | June 8, 2018 | InfoWars Interview | ||
| 176 | 176: June 28, 2018 | June 28, 2018 | June 28, 2018 | July 2, 2018 | Present Day |
| 205 | 205: September 13, 2018 | September 13, 2018 | September 13, 2018 | September 14, 2018 | Present Day |
| 219 | 219: March 13, 2009 | March 13, 2009 | March 13, 2009 | October 22, 2018 | Tea Party Investigation |
| 230A | 230A: Obama Deception, Part 1 | November 19, 2018 | Documentary | ||
| 234 | 234: March 26, 2009 | March 26, 2009 | March 26, 2009 | December 3, 2018 | Tea Party Investigation |
| 256 | 256: January 17-23, 2019 | January 17, 2019 | January 23, 2019 | January 25, 2019 | Present Day |
| 262 | 262: April 14, 2009 | April 14, 2009 | April 14, 2009 | February 11, 2019 | Tea Party Investigation |
| 304 | 304: May 30-31, 2019 | May 30, 2019 | May 31, 2019 | June 3, 2019 | Present Day |
| 328 | 328: March 11-12, 2013 | March 11, 2013 | March 12, 2013 | August 5, 2019 | Sandy Hook Investigation |
| 381 | 381: Making It Big With Silent Weapons | December 25, 2019 | Wacky Wednesday | ||
| 386 | 386: January 8, 2020 | January 8, 2020 | January 8, 2020 | January 10, 2020 | Present Day |
| 390 | 390: Grab Bag Minisode | January 22, 2020 | Present Day, Wacky Wednesday | ||
| 427 | 427: April 29-30, 2020 | April 29, 2020 | April 30, 2020 | May 1, 2020 | Present Day |
| 520 | 520: January 12-13, 2021 | January 12, 2021 | January 13, 2021 | January 15, 2021 | Present Day |
| 550 | 550: April 16, 2021 | April 16, 2021 | April 16, 2021 | April 19, 2021 | Present Day |
| 551 | 551: April 20-21, 2021 | April 20, 2021 | April 21, 2021 | April 23, 2021 | Present Day |
| 564 | 564: May 15-20, 2003 | May 15, 2003 | May 20, 2003 | June 11, 2021 | 2003 Investigation |
| 617 | 617: June 27, 2003 | June 27, 2003 | June 27, 2003 | November 15, 2021 | 2003 Investigation |
| 621 | 621: Reset Wars: Episode 1 | November 29, 2021 | Special Edition | ||
| 624 | 624: November 30, 2021 | November 30, 2021 | November 30, 2021 | December 8, 2021 | Present Day |
| 628 | 628: July 10, 2003 | July 10, 2003 | July 10, 2003 | December 17, 2021 | 2003 Investigation |
| 651 | 651: February 18, 2022 | February 18, 2022 | February 18, 2022 | February 21, 2022 | Present Day |
| 707 | 707: Dan's War | July 29, 2022 | Documentary | ||
| 746 | 746: The Infowars All-Star Midterm Coverage Spectacular | November 11, 2022 | Present Day | ||
| 778 | 778: January 8, 2004 | January 8, 2004 | January 8, 2004 | February 20, 2023 | 2003 Investigation |
| 809 | 809: May 18, 2023 | May 18, 2023 | May 18, 2023 | May 22, 2023 | Present Day |
| 837 | 837: March 11, 2004 | March 11, 2004 | March 11, 2004 | August 11, 2023 | 2003 Investigation |
| 841 | 841: Like A Pearl Before A Swine | August 23, 2023 | Present Day, Wacky Wednesday | ||
| 859 | 859: January 20, 2010 | January 20, 2010 | January 20, 2010 | October 13, 2023 | Time Travel |
| 919 | 919: April 15, 2024 | April 15, 2024 | April 15, 2024 | April 19, 2024 | Present Day |