Marty Schachter: Difference between revisions
From Knowledge Fight Wiki
RainbowBatch (talk | contribs) m RainbowBatch update |
RainbowBatch (talk | contribs) m RainbowBatch update |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
|May 27, 2024 | |May 27, 2024 | ||
|[[:Category:Live Show|Live Show]], [[:Category:Time Travel|Time Travel]] | |[[:Category:Live Show|Live Show]], [[:Category:Time Travel|Time Travel]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[963: September 11, 2024|963]] | |||
|[[963: September 11, 2024]] | |||
|September 11, 2024 | |||
|September 11, 2024 | |||
|September 13, 2024 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[999: January 16, 2025|999]] | |||
|[[999: January 16, 2025]] | |||
|January 16, 2025 | |||
|January 16, 2025 | |||
|January 20, 2025 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[1006: January 24, 2025|1006]] | |||
|[[1006: January 24, 2025]] | |||
|January 24, 2025 | |||
|January 24, 2025 | |||
|February 10, 2025 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:People]] | [[Category:People]] | ||
Latest revision as of 16:21, 9 April 2025
Marty Schachter is the owner of CAL BEN soap products, a company that makes soaps and other cleaning products. He has advertised his products on InfoWars, and is notable for spending his time on The Alex Jones Show reading self-written limericks about his soaps.
Relevant Episodes by Release Date
| No. | Title | Coverage
start date |
Coverage
end date |
Air date | Episode type |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 148 | 148: June 1-3, 2009 | June 1, 2009 | June 3, 2009 | April 10, 2018 | Time Travel |
| 158 | 158: January 21, 2009 | January 21, 2009 | January 21, 2009 | May 7, 2018 | Tea Party Investigation |
| 186 | 186: February 17-18, 2009 | February 17, 2009 | February 18, 2009 | July 30, 2018 | Tea Party Investigation |
| 240 | 240: March 30-31, 2009 | March 30, 2009 | March 31, 2009 | December 17, 2018 | Tea Party Investigation |
| 247 | 247: Lionel | January 2, 2019 | Wacky Wednesday | ||
| 303 | 303: January 29-31, 2013 | January 29, 2013 | January 31, 2013 | May 31, 2019 | Sandy Hook Investigation |
| 466 | 466: August 5-6, 2020 | August 5, 2020 | August 6, 2020 | August 7, 2020 | Present Day |
| 551 | 551: April 20-21, 2021 | April 20, 2021 | April 21, 2021 | April 23, 2021 | Present Day |
| 574 | 574: May 28-29, 2003 | May 28, 2003 | May 29, 2003 | July 7, 2021 | 2003 Investigation |
| 639 | 639: January 17, 2022 | January 17, 2022 | January 17, 2022 | January 21, 2022 | Present Day |
| 644 | 644: February 2, 2022 | February 2, 2022 | February 2, 2022 | February 4, 2022 | Present Day |
| 740 | 740: August 13, 2003 | August 13, 2003 | August 13, 2003 | October 26, 2022 | 2003 Investigation |
| 783 | 783: March 2, 2006 (Live) | March 2, 2006 | March 2, 2006 | March 6, 2023 | Live Show, Time Travel |
| 901 | 901: February 18, 2024 | February 18, 2024 | February 18, 2024 | February 21, 2024 | Present Day |
| 919 | 919: April 15, 2024 | April 15, 2024 | April 15, 2024 | April 19, 2024 | Present Day |
| 928 | 928: August 12, 2009 | August 12, 2009 | August 12, 2009 | May 27, 2024 | Live Show, Time Travel |
| 963 | 963: September 11, 2024 | September 11, 2024 | September 11, 2024 | September 13, 2024 | Present Day |
| 999 | 999: January 16, 2025 | January 16, 2025 | January 16, 2025 | January 20, 2025 | Present Day |
| 1006 | 1006: January 24, 2025 | January 24, 2025 | January 24, 2025 | February 10, 2025 | Present Day |