John Podesta: Difference between revisions
From Knowledge Fight Wiki
RainbowBatch (talk | contribs) m RainbowBatch update |
RainbowBatch (talk | contribs) RainbowBatch update |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 220: | Line 220: | ||
|July 9, 2024 | |July 9, 2024 | ||
|July 12, 2024 | |July 12, 2024 | ||
| | |[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[961: September 4, 2024|961]] | |[[961: September 4, 2024|961]] | ||
| Line 227: | Line 227: | ||
|September 4, 2024 | |September 4, 2024 | ||
|September 6, 2024 | |September 6, 2024 | ||
| | |[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[987: December 4, 2024|987]] | |[[987: December 4, 2024|987]] | ||
| Line 234: | Line 234: | ||
|December 4, 2024 | |December 4, 2024 | ||
|December 9, 2024 | |December 9, 2024 | ||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[1016: February 3, 2025|1016]] | |||
|[[1016: February 3, 2025]] | |||
|February 3, 2025 | |||
|February 3, 2025 | |||
|March 14, 2025 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[1024: March 11, 2025|1024]] | |||
|[[1024: March 11, 2025]] | |||
|March 11, 2025 | |||
|March 11, 2025 | |||
|April 11, 2025 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[1049: June 7-9, 2025|1049]] | |||
|[[1049: June 7-9, 2025]] | |||
|June 7, 2025 | |||
|June 9, 2025 | |||
|June 20, 2025 | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:People]] | [[Category:People]] | ||
Latest revision as of 00:57, 29 June 2025
Please refer to Wikipedia.
This article discusses a topic primarily known to the public for non-InfoWars and non-Knowledge Fight reasons. We would suggest reading or editing this page from Wikipedia. Before adding content, please ensure it's specific to InfoWars or Knowledge Fight.
Relevant Episodes by Release Date
| No. | Title | Coverage
start date |
Coverage
end date |
Air date | Episode type |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | 9: Joe Rogan Appearance | February 1, 2017 | February 1, 2017 | February 6, 2017 | Special Edition |
| 18 | 18: March 1, 2017/Super Bowl Bonus | March 1, 2017 | March 1, 2017 | March 3, 2017 | Present Day |
| 22 | 22: March 14, 2017 | March 14, 2017 | March 14, 2017 | March 16, 2017 | Present Day |
| 26 | 26: March 30 (Special Report) | March 30, 2017 | March 30, 2017 | April 3, 2017 | Special Edition |
| 29 | 29: April 11, 2017 | April 11, 2017 | April 11, 2017 | April 12, 2017 | Present Day |
| 43 | 43: May 17, 2017 | May 17, 2017 | May 17, 2017 | May 19, 2017 | Present Day |
| 44 | 44: May 22, 2017 | May 22, 2017 | May 22, 2017 | May 24, 2017 | Special Edition |
| 53 | 53: June 12, 2017 | June 12, 2017 | June 12, 2017 | June 14, 2017 | Present Day |
| 62 | 62: August 19-26, 2015 | August 19, 2015 | August 26, 2015 | July 10, 2017 | 2015 Investigation |
| 96 | 96: October 22-23, 2017 | October 22, 2017 | October 23, 2017 | October 25, 2017 | Present Day |
| 135 | 135: The Wikileaks Press Conference | October 4, 2016 | October 4, 2016 | March 9, 2018 | Time Travel |
| 151 | 151: April 16, 2018 | April 16, 2018 | April 16, 2018 | April 17, 2018 | Present Day |
| 163 | 163: January 27-29, 2009 | January 27, 2009 | January 29, 2009 | May 23, 2018 | Tea Party Investigation |
| 181 | 181: August 16, 2016 | August 16, 2016 | August 16, 2016 | July 16, 2018 | Time Travel |
| 215 | 215: March 11-12, 2009 | March 11, 2009 | March 12, 2009 | October 12, 2018 | Tea Party Investigation |
| 247 | 247: Lionel | January 2, 2019 | Wacky Wednesday | ||
| 257 | 257: January 25, 2019 | January 25, 2019 | January 25, 2019 | January 28, 2019 | Present Day |
| 295 | 295: Crossover With QAnon Anonymous | May 13, 2019 | Knowledge Fight Interview, Wacky Wednesday | ||
| 368 | 368: November 11-12, 2019 | November 11, 2019 | November 12, 2019 | November 13, 2019 | Present Day |
| 459 | 459: July 17, 2020 | July 17, 2020 | July 17, 2020 | July 22, 2020 | Present Day |
| 467 | 467: August 7-9, 2020 | August 7, 2020 | August 9, 2020 | August 10, 2020 | Present Day |
| 495 | 495: November 4-6, 2016 | November 4, 2016 | November 6, 2016 | October 26, 2020 | 2016 Investigation |
| 607 | 607: A Chat With Mike Rothschild | October 20, 2021 | Knowledge Fight Interview | ||
| 644 | 644: February 2, 2022 | February 2, 2022 | February 2, 2022 | February 4, 2022 | Present Day |
| 679 | 679: May 9, 2022 | May 9, 2022 | May 9, 2022 | May 11, 2022 | Present Day |
| 834 | 834: August 2, 2023 | August 2, 2023 | August 2, 2023 | August 4, 2023 | Present Day |
| 896 | 896: February 2, 2024 | February 2, 2024 | February 2, 2024 | February 5, 2024 | Present Day |
| 905 | 905: February 26, 2024 | February 26, 2024 | February 26, 2024 | March 1, 2024 | Present Day |
| 907 | 907: March 6, 2024 | March 6, 2024 | March 6, 2024 | March 8, 2024 | Present Day |
| 943 | 943: July 9, 2024 | July 9, 2024 | July 9, 2024 | July 12, 2024 | Present Day |
| 961 | 961: September 4, 2024 | September 4, 2024 | September 4, 2024 | September 6, 2024 | Present Day |
| 987 | 987: December 4, 2024 | December 4, 2024 | December 4, 2024 | December 9, 2024 | Present Day |
| 1016 | 1016: February 3, 2025 | February 3, 2025 | February 3, 2025 | March 14, 2025 | Present Day |
| 1024 | 1024: March 11, 2025 | March 11, 2025 | March 11, 2025 | April 11, 2025 | Present Day |
| 1049 | 1049: June 7-9, 2025 | June 7, 2025 | June 9, 2025 | June 20, 2025 |