Greta Thunberg: Difference between revisions

From Knowledge Fight Wiki
m RainbowBatch update
m RainbowBatch update
Line 95: Line 95:
|September 9, 2022
|September 9, 2022
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]]
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]]
|-
|[[992: December 24, 2024|992]]
|[[992: December 24, 2024]]
|December 24, 2024
|December 24, 2024
|December 27, 2024
|
|}
|}


[[Category:People]]
[[Category:People]]

Revision as of 19:19, 9 March 2025

Please refer to Wikipedia.
This article discusses a topic primarily known to the public for non-InfoWars and non-Knowledge Fight reasons. We would suggest reading or editing this page from Wikipedia. Before adding content, please ensure it's specific to InfoWars or Knowledge Fight.

Relevant Episodes by Release Date

No. Title Coverage

start date

Coverage

end date

Air date Episode type
348 348: September 24-25, 2019 September 24, 2019 September 25, 2019 September 27, 2019 Present Day
351 351: Jordan Takes The Wheel 2 October 4, 2019 Jordan Takes the Wheel
372 372: November 20-21, 2019 November 20, 2019 November 21, 2019 November 22, 2019 Present Day
388 388: January 12-13, 2020 January 12, 2020 January 13, 2020 January 15, 2020 Present Day
391 391: January 22, 2020 January 22, 2020 January 22, 2020 January 24, 2020 Present Day
417 417: April 5, 2020 April 5, 2020 April 5, 2020 April 8, 2020 Present Day
420 420: The Militia Tech Support Call-In Show April 15, 2020 Wacky Wednesday
497 497: Third Try's A Charm October 27, 2020 October 27, 2020 October 30, 2020 Special Edition
526 526: January 28-31, 2021 January 28, 2021 January 31, 2021 February 1, 2021 Present Day
619 619: November 16, 2021 November 16, 2021 November 16, 2021 November 22, 2021 Present Day
661 661: March 17, 2022 March 17, 2022 March 17, 2022 March 21, 2022 Present Day
723 723: September 8, 2022 September 8, 2022 September 8, 2022 September 9, 2022 Present Day
992 992: December 24, 2024 December 24, 2024 December 24, 2024 December 27, 2024