Charleston church shooting: Difference between revisions
From Knowledge Fight Wiki
RainbowBatch (talk | contribs) m RainbowBatch update |
RainbowBatch (talk | contribs) m RainbowBatch update |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 180: | Line 180: | ||
|May 4, 2023 | |May 4, 2023 | ||
|May 5, 2023 | |May 5, 2023 | ||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[980: November 6, 2024|980]] | |||
|[[980: November 6, 2024]] | |||
|November 6, 2024 | |||
|November 6, 2024 | |||
|November 11, 2024 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[1000: January 20, 2025|1000]] | |||
|[[1000: January 20, 2025]] | |||
|January 20, 2025 | |||
|January 20, 2025 | |||
|January 24, 2025 | |||
|[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | |[[:Category:Present Day|Present Day]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 04:03, 8 April 2025
Please refer to Wikipedia.
This article discusses a topic primarily known to the public for non-InfoWars and non-Knowledge Fight reasons. We would suggest reading or editing this page from Wikipedia. Before adding content, please ensure it's specific to InfoWars or Knowledge Fight.
In June 2015, a white supremacist carried out a racially motivated shooting attack on a historic black church, killing 9 members of a Bible study.
Relevant Episodes by Release Date
| No. | Title | Coverage
start date |
Coverage
end date |
Air date | Episode type |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 45 | 45: May 25, 2017 | May 25, 2017 | May 25, 2017 | May 29, 2017 | Present Day |
| 46 | 46: June 18, 2015 | June 18, 2015 | June 18, 2015 | May 30, 2017 | 2015 Investigation |
| 47 | 47: June 19-July 5, 2015 | June 19, 2015 | July 5, 2015 | May 31, 2017 | 2015 Investigation |
| 52 | 52: July 14-21, 2015 | July 14, 2015 | July 21, 2015 | June 12, 2017 | 2015 Investigation |
| 80 | 80: October 16-26, 2015 | October 16, 2015 | October 26, 2015 | September 5, 2017 | 2015 Investigation |
| 87 | 87: Mark Richards Revisited | September 29, 2017 | Project Camelot, Wacky Wednesday | ||
| 101 | 101: January 11, 2016 | January 11, 2016 | January 11, 2016 | November 13, 2017 | 2016 Investigation |
| 141 | 141: March 20-22, 2018 | March 20, 2018 | March 22, 2018 | March 23, 2018 | Present Day |
| 174 | 174: February 11, 2009 | February 11, 2009 | February 11, 2009 | June 26, 2018 | Tea Party Investigation |
| 222 | 222: March 15-19, 2009 | March 15, 2009 | March 19, 2009 | October 29, 2018 | Tea Party Investigation |
| 253 | 253: January 15, 2019 | January 15, 2019 | January 15, 2019 | January 17, 2019 | Present Day |
| 277 | 277: March 15, 2019 | March 15, 2019 | March 15, 2019 | March 18, 2019 | Present Day |
| 350 | 350: September 29-30, 2019 | September 29, 2019 | September 30, 2019 | October 2, 2019 | Present Day |
| 485 | 485: September 23-24, 2020 | September 23, 2020 | September 24, 2020 | September 25, 2020 | Present Day |
| 620 | 620: November 23, 2021 | November 23, 2021 | November 23, 2021 | November 26, 2021 | Present Day |
| 665 | 665: Formulaic Objections Part 6 | April 1, 2022 | Formulaic Objections | ||
| 671 | 671: April 13, 2022 | April 13, 2022 | April 13, 2022 | April 18, 2022 | Present Day |
| 683 | 683: May 16, 2022 | May 16, 2022 | May 16, 2022 | May 20, 2022 | Present Day |
| 687 | 687: May 24, 2022 | May 24, 2022 | May 24, 2022 | May 30, 2022 | Present Day |
| 723 | 723: September 8, 2022 | September 8, 2022 | September 8, 2022 | September 9, 2022 | Present Day |
| 727 | 727: Chatting with Sebastian Murdock | September 21, 2022 | Knowledge Fight Interview | ||
| 782 | 782: February 26, 2023 | February 26, 2023 | February 26, 2023 | March 2, 2023 | Present Day |
| 799 | 799: February 9, 2004 | February 9, 2004 | February 9, 2004 | April 24, 2023 | 2003 Investigation |
| 804 | 804: May 3-4, 2023 | May 3, 2023 | May 4, 2023 | May 5, 2023 | Present Day |
| 980 | 980: November 6, 2024 | November 6, 2024 | November 6, 2024 | November 11, 2024 | Present Day |
| 1000 | 1000: January 20, 2025 | January 20, 2025 | January 20, 2025 | January 24, 2025 | Present Day |