Brittany Paz: Difference between revisions
From Knowledge Fight Wiki
RainbowBatch (talk | contribs) m RainbowBatch update |
RainbowBatch (talk | contribs) RainbowBatch update |
||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| | | | ||
|October 21, 2022 | |October 21, 2022 | ||
|[[:Category:Formulaic Objections|Formulaic Objections]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[1005: Formulaic Objections Part 17|1005]] | |||
|[[1005: Formulaic Objections Part 17]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|February 7, 2025 | |||
|[[:Category:Formulaic Objections|Formulaic Objections]] | |[[:Category:Formulaic Objections|Formulaic Objections]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:People]] | [[Category:People]] | ||
Latest revision as of 00:54, 29 June 2025
This page is a stub.
You can help improve it by expanding it.
Brittany Paz is a Connecticut lawyer who served as a corporate representative for Free Speech Systems in various defamation cases in both Texas and Connecticut.
Relevant Episodes by Release Date
| No. | Title | Coverage
start date |
Coverage
end date |
Air date | Episode type |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 662 | 662: March 22, 2022 | March 22, 2022 | March 22, 2022 | March 25, 2022 | Present Day |
| 685 | 685: Formulaic Objections Part 7 | May 25, 2022 | Formulaic Objections | ||
| 705 | 705: The Knowledge Fight Battle Kitchen | July 24, 2022 | Wacky Wednesday | ||
| 725 | 725: September 13-14, 2022 | September 13, 2022 | September 14, 2022 | September 16, 2022 | Present Day |
| 727 | 727: Chatting with Sebastian Murdock | September 21, 2022 | Knowledge Fight Interview | ||
| 732 | 732: Trial Press Conference | October 4, 2022 | October 6, 2022 | October 7, 2022 | Present Day, Formulaic Objections |
| 737 | 737: Reflections on a Verdict Part 2 | October 16, 2022 | Knowledge Fight Interview, Formulaic Objections | ||
| 739 | 739: Formulaic Objections Part 8 | October 21, 2022 | Formulaic Objections | ||
| 1005 | 1005: Formulaic Objections Part 17 | February 7, 2025 | Formulaic Objections |